SM-Maantie, Kuusamo, 27.6.2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-18    56 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

312

Koski Virva

Team Velo Cycling

1:36:49

2

301

Törmänen Rosa

Cyclos Kuusamo

sa

3

310

Paavola Miimu

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

sa

4

311

Niemi Janna-Carla

Tampereen Yritys

1:38:10

5

313

Saarinen Anna-Mari

Team Velo Cycling

sa

6

308

Kansikas Sofia

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

sa

7

309

Kansikas Jasmin

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

1:42:55

8

303

Laitala Taija

Jurvan Urheilijat

1:45:46

9

307

Nurmi Laura

Porvoon Akilles

1:49:41

10

306

Vainionpää Laura

Kauhajoen Karhu

sa

11

302

Hongisto Riinamaria

Idrottsklubben 32

sa

 

300

Karjalainen Giia

Cyclos Kuusamo

dnf

 

304

Alakoskela Henni

Kauhajoen Karhu

dnf

 

305

Rinne Salla

Kauhajoen Karhu

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-elite   84 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

210

Ketonen Carina

Riverside Cycling Club

2:13:39

2

205

Kiviranta Merja

Idrottsklubben 32

2:16:02

3

204

Ähtävä Ann-Mary

Cycle Club Helsinki

2:17:00

4

209

Lepistö Lotta

Porin Tarmo

2:24:29

5

206

Korhonen Heljä

Idrottsklubben 32

sa

6

203

Palm Anne

Cycle Club Helsinki

2:24:32

7

215

Salmenoja Terhi

Turun Urheiluliitto

sa

8

212

Pensaari Pia

Team Velo Cycling

2:24:38

9

213

Harju Mirella

Turun Urheiluliitto

sa

10

211

Teivaala Eeva

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

2:27:53

11

214

Louhi Linnea

Turun Urheiluliitto

2:31:57

 

207

Lilja Laura

Idrottsklubben 32

dnf

 

208

Räsänen Karoliina

Idrottsklubben 32

dnf

 

200

Joela Heli

CC Picaro

dnf

 

202

Miettinen Riina

Cycle Club Helsinki

dnf

 

Kilpailija 213 sijoituksen alentaminen. Syy : auton peesaaminen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-18   112 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

113

Henttala Joonas

Porvoon Akilles

3:01:48

2

100

Paajanen Mikko

CC Tailwind

sa

3

107

Halme Samuel

Korson Kaiku

sa

4

116

Virtanen Jesse

Turun Urheiluliitto

sa

5

102

Silvenius Aku

CC Tailwind

3:04:23

6

114

Nurmi Roope

Porvoon Akilles

sa

7

106

Myllymäki Mikael

Kauhajoen Karhu

sa

8

103

Hyrkäs Tuomas

Cycle Club Helsinki

sa

9

112

Färlin Juho

Porvoon Akilles

sa

10

108

Lilleberg Lassi

Laihian Luja

sa

11

110

Manninen Matti

Porin Tarmo

sa

12

115

Teivaala Olli

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

3:04:28

13

104

Lindroos Mikael

Cycle Club Helsinki

3:09:29

14

105

Jokiranta Oula

Cyclos Kuusamo

sa

15

111

Beekmann Erik

Porvoon Akilles

3:09:55

 

109

Välimaa Eemeli

Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat

dnf

 

101

Saarinen Aaro

CC Tailwind

dns