VARGRUNDAN / SUSIKIERROS 2009

 

 

Susiajo / Sunnuntai 3.5. 2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

sija

nro

Nimi

Seura

Sarja

TULOS

 

 

M-10

9 km

 

 

1

286

Lahti Sampo

KäTa

M-10

0:20:47

2

287

Nordström Jocke

Akilles

M-10

0:21:10

 

288

Methuen Luukas

CCH

M-10

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-10

9 km

 

 

1

289

Suvisaari Vilhelmiina

Akilles

N-10

0:20:27

2

290

Lahti Emma

KäTa

N-10

0:20:47

3

292

Puskala Viivi

VP

N-10

0:21:29

 

291

Alanko Anni

SV

N-10

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-12

21 km

 

 

1

282

Hänninen Jaakko

TaiTä

M-12

0:43:46

2

284

Nordström Jonas

Akilles

M-12

0:44:23

3

277

Lönnström Emil

Akilles

M-12

0:46:30

4

285

Parttimaa Aleksi

TuUL

M-12

0:46:49

5

279

Kinnunen Henri

LUP-82

M-12

0:47:46

6

283

Hirvenoja Ville

VP

M-12

0:48:57

7

280

Itkonen Jonne

CCH

M-12

0:49:34

8

281

Hänninen Casper

Akilles

M-12

0:51:44

9

276

Eskelin Mathias

SV

M-12

0:56:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-14

21 km

 

 

1

270

Lahti Anna

KäTa

N-14

0:48:01

2

272

Väkevä Veera

CCH

N-14

0:48:01

3

268

Heikkilä Elisa

Cyclos

N-14

0:49:29

4

267

Kinnunen Heidi

LUP-82

N-14

0:49:34

5

269

Leppänen Minni

TWD

N-14

0:49:41

6

273

Nurmi Petra

Akilles

N-14

0:50:16

 

271

Koski Vaula

TVC

N-14

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-14

42 km

 

 

1

257

Myllymäki Jere

CCH

M-14

1:13:00

2

258

Bagger Emil

Akilles

M-14

1:13:27

3

256

Henttala Niklas

Akilles

M-14

1:13:27

4

265

Suvisaari Arttu

Akilles

M-14

1:18:18

5

262

Hänninen Aleksi

Akilles

M-14

1:22:02

6

261

Lepistö Waltteri

PoTa

M-14

1:26:20

7

264

Alanko Valtteri

SV

M-14

1:42:01

 

260

Karhu Juuso

Akilles

M-14

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-60

42 km

 

 

1

237

Salminen Pentti

TWD

M-60

1:10:28

2

236

Hammarberg Heikki

HMTBC

M-60

1:10:28

3

234

Leppänen Johannes

HTL

M-60

1:13:27

4

232

Kovanen Unto

Picaro

M-60

1:13:27

5

231

Tanttu Matti

CCH

M-60

1:13:27

6

233

Koskihaka Markku

SäkY

M-60

1:13:27

7

229

Niemi Juha

CCH

M-60

1:13:27

8

235

Stenström Ulf

CCH

M-60

1:13:53

9

239

Kari Veijo

PoTa

M-60

1:18:14

10

230

Hätönen Tenho

PiKe

M-60

1:25:06

11

238

Husgafvel Pekka

CCH

M-60/50 km

1:34:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-65

42 km

 

 

1

245

Leppänen Kalevi

TY

M-65

1:13:27

2

242

Hirvonen Timo

Zeus

M-65

1:13:27

3

244

Katila Juhani

MäntsU

M-65

1:25:15

 

241

Pasanen Arto

JoensPy

M-65

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-70

42 km

 

 

1

246

Munne Reijo

KoPy

M-70

1:18:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-75

21 km

 

 

1

274

Anthoni Henrik

SV

M-75

1:06:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-16

 

 

 

1

253

Lajunen Jenna

VP

N-16

1:18:06

2

252

Alanko Vilma

SV

N-16

1:18:06

3

255

Saarinen Anna-Mari

TVC

N-16

1:18:27

4

254

Bomberg Emilia

SV

N-16

1:42:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-30

42 km

 

 

1

142

Heiskanen Nina

CCH

N-30

1:13:51

2

141

Marttinen Mari

TFL/IK-32

N-30

1:32:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-40

42 km

 

 

1

145

Palm Anne

CCH

N-40

1:18:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-16

63 km

 

 

1

128

Silvenius Aku

TWD

M-16

1:46:32

2

122

Hänninen Juho

TaiTä

M-16

1:46:37

3

123

Puttonen Max

VP

M-16

1:49:00

 

124

Leppänen Vili

TWD

M-16

dnf

 

125

Riihelä Wille-Oskari

CCH

M-16

dnf

 

127

Koski Visa

TVC

M-16

dns

 

 

M-50

63 km

 

 

1

205

Aherikko Juhani

HTL

M-50

1:49:00

2

215

Piitulainen Markku

Zeus

M-50

1:49:00

3

210

Laukkanen Kimmo

CCH

M-50

1:49:00

4

206

Keinänen Kari

CCH

M-50

1:49:00

5

94

Hartikka Pekka

KiiRi

M-50

1:49:00

6

217

Jaalivaara Jorma

CCH

M-50

1:49:00

7

207

Pekkanen Keijo

JoensPy

M-50

1:49:00

8

208

Luoto Jan

CCH

M-50

1:49:11

9

213

Kukk Aivo

EST

M-50

1:55:17

 

212

Laamanen Markku

SV

M-50

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-55

63 km

 

 

1

222

Kivelä Leevi

MäntsU

M-55

1:49:00

2

227

Korhonen Ano

IK-32

M-55

1:49:00

3

218

Gren Christer

TCC

M-55

1:49:00

4

293

Kilappa Ilkka

CCH

M-55

1:49:00

 

219

Pelttari Tuomo

OP-P

M-55

dnf

 

226

Immonen Matti

SäkY

M-55

dnf

 

223

Martinpelto Harri

SV

M-55

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpa

84 km

 

 

1

81

Sorvisto Jaakko

Picaro

Kilpa

2:19:13

2

89

Stenvall Björn

Akilles

Kilpa

2:19:13

3

78

Nurmi Roope

TAS

Kilpa

2:19:13

4

91

Karhu Tomi

Akilles

Kilpa

2:19:13

5

105

Färlin Teuvo

Akilles

Kilpa

2:19:13

6

107

Länsikallio Jirka

TuUL

Kilpa

2:19:13

7

76

Laanterä Kalle

Zeus

Kilpa

2:19:13

8

66

Lehtonen Jaakko

CCH

Kilpa

2:19:13

9

79

Silfver Saku

Zeus

Kilpa

2:19:13

10

97

Ellinger Christian

CCH

Kilpa

2:19:13

11

101

Kuusisto Tero

TWD

Kilpa

2:19:13

12

70

Peltonen Sebastian

SV

Kilpa

2:19:13

13

98

Eklund Rauni

HlT

Kilpa

2:19:13

14

106

Häkkinen Timo

LrPy

Kilpa

2:19:13

15

95

Loukkola Joni

PoPyKa

Kilpa

2:19:13

16

102

Luomaranta Antti

SPP-56

Kilpa

2:19:13

17

73

Kuitto Antti

LrPy

Kilpa

2:19:13

18

83

Kosonen Janne

KuoPys

Kilpa

2:19:13

19

75

Uusimäki Marko

KäTa

Kilpa

2:19:13

20

77

Halme Samuel

KorsKa

Kilpa

2:19:13

21

104

Gustavson Johan

CCH

Kilpa

2:19:13

22

100

Korhonen Kari-Jussi

PeNo

Kilpa

2:19:13

23

96

Teivaala Olli

P-P

Kilpa

2:19:13

24

74

Tallinen Tuomas

JYPS

Kilpa

2:19:13

25

85

Korpela Hannu

TuUL

Kilpa

2:19:13

26

67

Luotonen Mika

PoTa

Kilpa

2:19:13

27

84

Pusa Tero

LrPy

Kilpa

2:19:13

28

82

Vienonen Jari

TuUL

Kilpa

2:19:13

29

93

Hihnala Juha

Zeus

Kilpa

2:19:31

30

68

Karjalainen Pasi

Zeus

Kilpa

2:19:46

31

80

Riipinen Hannu

P-Union

Kilpa

2:20:44

 

90

Lensu Tuomas

LrPy

Kilpa

dnf

 

103

Lehtonen Olli

Picaro

Kilpa

dnf

 

86

Peltola Antti

JYPS

Kilpa

dnf

 

92

Rasi Olavi

CCH

Kilpa

dnf

 

69

Tikander Rune

LrPy

Kilpa

dnf

 

88

Tikander Niko

LrPy

Kilpa

dnf

 

65

Somppi Mika

TWD

Kilpa

dnf

 

72

Blomqvist Nico

Akilles

Kilpa

dnf

 

87

Brandt Robert

TVC

Kilpa

dnf

 

99

Rehnstrand Edward

Akilles

Kilpa

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-30

84 km

 

 

1

152

Koljonen Markku

KuoPys

M-30

2:14:13

2

173

Toivanen Pekka

TCC

M-30

2:14:48

3

172

Lindqvist Petri

Zeus

M-30

2:14:48

4

150

Kotiranta Kalle

TWD

M-30

2:14:48

5

171

Hautamäki Janne

Picaro

M-30

2:14:48

6

147

Helin Kari

Picaro

M-30

2:14:48

7

151

Vainio Panu

CCH

M-30

2:14:48

8

170

Ilonen Samu

TVC

M-30

2:14:48

9

167

Ferreira Davide

CCH

M-30

2:14:48

10

157

Viinikka Tapio

HlT

M-30

2:14:48

11

162

Mursu Jaakko

KuoPys

M-30

2:14:48

12

161

Andersson Tomi

PiKe

M-30

2:14:48

13

164

Jaakkola Teemu

TVC

M-30

2:14:48

14

160

Mustonen Timo

KuoPys

M-30

2:15:03

15

158

Reunanen Peter

IK-32

M-30

2:19:07

16

159

Hämäläinen Juha

TVC

M-30

2:22:12

17

154

Leppänen Toni

Picaro

M-30

2:22:12

18

168

Mähönen Hannu

PKK

M-30

2:22:12

19

166

Kähkönen Mika

HyPy

M-30

2:22:12

 

146

Järvinen Tero

RSP

M-30

dnf

 

156

Koli Mikko

Zeus

M-30

dnf

 

165

Kemppainen Jari

Zeus

M-30

dnf

 

148

Tainiola Markus

KangKi

M-30

dnf

 

153

Hiltunen Seppo

CCH

M-30

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-40

84 km

 

 

1

178

Hietala Jukka

TCC

M-40

2:11:34

2

179

Mattila Sami

TVC

M-40

2:11:47

3

187

Konsti Simo

PeNo

M-40

2:14:13

4

184

Lepistö Jyrki

PoTa

M-40

2:14:48

5

203

Koimäki Hannu

VP

M-40

2:14:48

6

189

Konttila Mauri

Zeus

M-40

2:14:48

7

204

Salvanto Antero

IK-32

M-40

2:14:48

8

183

Taavitsainen Raimo

CCH

M-40

2:14:48

9

198

Raivio Kari

Picaro

M-40

2:14:48

10

186

Kulmala Jari

IK-32

M-40

2:14:48

11

191

Pihkoluoma Mika

RSP

M-40

2:14:48

12

196

Moraal Johan

PeNo

M-40

2:14:48

13

200

Jutila Petri

P-Union

M-40

2:14:48

14

193

Sneck Asko

IK-32

M-40

2:14:48

15

181

Aarnio Antero

CCH

M-40

2:15:21

16

202

Tervala Mika

TWD

M-40

2:20:47

17

190

Kivi Mikko

IK-32

M-40

2:22:12

18

199

Ruponen Jari

CCH

M-40

2:22:12

19

175

Elonen Kari

RSP

M-40

2:25:11

 

180

Patrikainen Timo

Zeus

M-40

dnf

 

197

Haapsaari Ralph

Zeus

M-40

dnf

 

185

Tulkki Marko

MäntsU

M-40

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N

63 km

 

 

1

132

Lilja Laura

TFL/IK-32

N

1:44:43

2

140

Nieminen Tiina

LaKa

N

1:44:43

3

134

Korhonen Heljä

TFL/IK-32

N

1:44:43

4

129

Räsänen Karoliina

TFL/IK-32

N

1:55:41

 

138

Teivaala Eeva

P-P

N

dnf

 

133

Pensaari Pia

TVC

N

dnf

 

130

Joela Heli

Picaro

N

dnf

 

139

Miettinen Riina

CCH

N

dnf

 

136

Partanen Eveliina

TVC

N

dnf

 

135

Salmenoja Terhi

TuUL

N

dnf

 

131

Ähtävä Ann-Mary

CCH

N

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-18

63 km

 

 

1

250

Paavola Miimu

P-P

N-18

1:44:43

2

248

Koski Virva

TVC

N-18

1:44:43

3

247

Laitala Taija

JurvU

N-18

1:49:37

 

251

Alakoskela Henni

KaKa

N-18

dnf

 

249

Nurmi Laura

Akilles

N-18

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elite

126 km

 

 

1

1

Kananen Kimmo

TWL

Elite

3:09:21

2

6

Leppämäki Marko

Continental

Elite

3:09:21

3

8

Vastaranta Jukka

Continental

Elite

3:09:58

4

58

Simola Mika

TuUL

Elite

3:09:58

5

27

Elmgren Jan

CCH

Elite

3:09:58

6

60

Lias Toni

TuUL

Elite

3:09:58

7

71

Terävuo Jyrki

TuUL

Elite

3:09:58

8

22

Kahila Ilari

CCH

Elite

3:09:58

9

11

Vastaranta Mikko

Continental

Elite

3:09:58

10

2

Tiainen Sami

TWL

Elite

3:09:58

11

48

Virtanen Tommi

Picaro

Elite

3:09:58

12

49

Kangaskokko Juha

Picaro

Elite

3:09:58

13

3

Bäckman Anders

TWL

Elite

3:09:58

14

114

Pesola Timo

KäTa

Elite

3:09:58

15

45

Tuikka Tommi

Picaro

Elite

3:09:58

16

26

Vilén Mika

CCH

Elite

3:09:58

17

50

Kyllönen Ilpo

KoiI

Elite

3:09:58

18

118

Lappalainen Aki

HyPy

Elite

3:09:58

19

28

Paajanen Esa

CCH

Elite

3:09:58

20

111

Kakko Juha

KoPy

Elite

3:09:58

21

5

Hiltunen Paavo

Continental

Elite

3:09:58

22

38

Holma Kari

Chebici

Elite

3:09:58

23

116

Göös Marko

KäTa

Elite

3:09:58

24

43

Henttala Joonas

Akilles

Elite

3:09:58

25

44

Toivanen Timo-Jaakko

Picaro

Elite

3:09:58

26

10

Teivaala Eero

Continental

Elite

3:09:58

27

25

Rissanen Jarmo

CCH

Elite

3:09:58

28

7

Mäkelä Jouko

Continental

Elite

3:09:58

29

39

Santala Jukka-Pekka

Chebici

Elite

3:09:58

30

51

Syvänen Jari

KoiI

Elite

3:09:58

31

40

Träskelin Antti

Chebici

Elite

3:09:58

32

37

Timmerbacka Juhani

Chebici

Elite

3:09:58

33

29

Turku Perttu

CCH

Elite

3:09:58

34

108

Niemi Jarkko

P-Union

Elite

3:09:58

35

110

Saarinen Juho

MäntsU

Elite

3:09:58

36

53

Kalliomäki Timo

KoiI

Elite

3:09:58

37

63

Kasurinen Tatu

TCC

Elite

3:09:58

38

119

Heikkilä Juho

Cyclos

Elite

3:09:58

39

57

Eloluoto Sami

TuUL

Elite

3:09:58

40

115

Maunumäki Kari

KäTa

Elite

3:09:58

41

120

De Rycke Lieven

Cyclos

Elite

3:09:58

42

47

Ollikainen Jouni

Picaro

Elite

3:09:58

43

9

Leppänen Petri K.

Continental

Elite

3:09:58

44

21

Salermo Marek

CCH

Elite

3:09:58

45

23

Pajari Matti

CCH

Elite

3:09:58

46

14

Haapala Joonas

Pohjanmaa

Elite

3:10:32

47

31

Hietala Juhana

CCH

Elite

3:10:59

48

59

Kejo Mikko

TuUL

Elite

3:13:16

49

4

Heinikainen Jukka

TWL

Elite

3:15:25

50

17

Mansner Kim

TAS

Elite

3:15:25

 

64

Tuunanen Kimmo

SPP-56

Elite

3:23:12

 

15

Lehtonen Timo

Pohjanmaa

Elite

3:28:04

 

61

Arvo Tapio

TuUL

Elite

dnf

 

18

Beekmann Kristjan

TAS

Elite

dnf

 

12

Forsby Ville

Pohjanmaa

Elite

dnf

 

41

Stenström Oscar

Akilles

Elite

dnf

 

42

Jäderholm Markus

Akilles

Elite

dnf

 

113

Ingalsuo Jouni

KäTa

Elite

dns

 

30

Fingerson Eärendel

CCH

Elite

dns

 

32

Aaltio Risto

CCH

Elite

dns

 

13

Ylinen Jani

Pohjanmaa

Elite

dnf

 

24

Paajanen Tuomas

CCH

Elite

dnf

 

52

Darby Thomas

KoiI

Elite

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-18

126 km

 

 

1

109

Manninen Matti

PoTa

M-18

3:09:58

2

117

Myllymäki Mikael

KaKa

M-18

3:09:58

3

55

Paajanen Mikko

TWD

M-18

3:09:58

4

62

Virtanen Jesse

TuUL

M-18

3:09:58

5

19

Färlin Juho

TAS

M-18

3:09:58

6

20

Beekmann Erik

TAS

M-18

3:09:58

7

16

Lilleberg Lassi

Pohjanmaa

M-18

3:09:58

 

33

Karttunen Samuli

CCH

M-18

dnf

 

34

Hyrkäs Tuomas

CCH

M-18

dns

 

35

Lindroos Mikael

CCH

M-18

dns

 

56

Saarnen Aaro

TWD

M-18

dnf