29. Rosendahl GP. Tampereen Yritys 110 vuotta juhlakilpailu 17.05.2009

 

 

N-18

5. kierrosta

17 km

 

1

172

Paavola

Miimu

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

32:19:00

2

174

Törmänen

Rosa

Cyclos Kuusamo

34:19:00

3

200

Laitala

Taija

Jurvan Urheilijat

34:24:00

4

171

Kansikas

Sofia

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

35:35:00

DNF

173

Koski

Virva

Team Velo Cycling

 

DNS

170

Lippe

Silvia

Pärny Kalev Spordikool

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset

5. kierrosta

17 km

 

1

204

Korhonen

Heljä

IK -32/ Focus Ladies

31:50:00

2

208

Pensaari

Pia

Team Velo Cycling

32:21:00

3

206

Teivaala

Eeva

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

33:18:00

4

211

Salmenoja

Terhi

Turun Urheiluliitto

 

5

209

Harju

Mirella

Turun Urheiluliitto

34:26:00

6

207

Partanen

Eveliina

Team Velo Cycling

37:02:00

7

205

Räsänen

Karoliina

IK -32/ Focus Ladies

37:45:00

DNF

201

Lilja

Laura

IK -32/ Focus Ladies

 

DNF

202

Lehtonen

Katri

Chebici-Isku

 

DNF

203

Palm

Anne

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

DNF

210

Louhi

Linnea

Turun Urheiluliitto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-14

5. kierrosta

17 km

 

1

248

Niemi

Marco-Tapio

Tampereen Yritys

31:30:00

2

240

Lauk

Karl-Patrick

JK Viiking, Saarenmaa

33:58:00

3

244

Hänninen

Aleksi

Porvoon Akilles

 

4

242

Vainionpää

Oskari

Kauhajoen Karhu

34:05:00

5

245

Suvisaari

Arttu

Porvoon Akilles

 

6

243

Lepistö

Waltteri

Porin Tarmo

 

7

247

Hänninen

Jaakko

Tainionkosken Tähti

35:52:00

8

241

Vaher

Hans-Olavi

JK Viiking, Saarenmaa

-1

DNS

246

Saavik

Siim

Pärny Kalev Spordikool

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-16

5. kierrosta

17 km

 

1

163

Stenman

Melissa

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

32:15:00

2

161

Suvisaari

Eveliina

Porvoon Akilles

32:56:00

3

160

Väkevä

Veera

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

4

166

Lajunen

Jenna

Vantaan Pyöräilijät

35:35:00

5

164

Niemi

Janna-Carla

Tampereen Yritys

35:37:00

DNF

162

Kansikas

Jasmin

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

 

DNS

165

Koski

Vaula

Team Velo Cycling

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpa

10. kierrosta

35 km

 

1

131

Laanterä

Kalle

Pyöräilyseura Zeus

56:10:00

2

142

Mattila

Sami

Team Velo Cycling

56:14:00

3

112

Reunanen

Peter

Idrottsklubben -32

56:16:00

4

117

Koljonen

Markku

Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

56:26:00

5

135

Jutila

Petri

Tampereen Pyörä-Union

 

6

132

Silfver

Saku

Pyöräilyseura ZEUS

 

7

136

Pakkanen

Jarkko

Tampereen Pyörä-Union

 

8

141

Ilonen

Samu

Team Velo Cycling

 

9

120

Häkkinen

Timo

Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät

 

10

105

Kuusisto

Tero

CC Tailwind

 

11

133

Luomaranta

Antti

Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat- 56

 

12

106

Ferreira

David

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

13

108

Lindroos

Mikael

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

14

110

Mäkipää

Mikko

Pyöräilyseura Prologi

 

15

116

Tainiola

Markus

Kangasalan Kisa

 

16

119

Kosonen

Janne

Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

 

17

113

Salvanto

Antero

Idrottsklubben -32

56:32:00

18

121

Pusa

Tero

Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät

 

19

137

Riipinen

Hannu

Tampereen Pyörä-Union

 

20

104

Sorvisto

Jaakko

CC Picaro

 

21

134

Kansikas

Ari

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

 

22

125

Suokas

Janne

Pirkanmaan Pyöräilijät

 

23

138

Lappalainen

Jarkko

Tawast Cycling Club

 

24

111

Eklund

Rauni Juhani

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo

 

25

143

Lehtonen

Jaakko

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

26

130

Järvisalo

Jari

PS Kaupin Kanuunat

 

27

107

Lamparelli

Davide

Cycle Club Helsinki

-1

27

123

Tikander

Rune

Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät

-1

27

126

Lehtonen

Pekka

Porin Tarmo

-1

27

101

Loukkola

Joni

Porin Pyörä-Karhut

-1

27

124

Tikander

Niko

Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät

-1

27

103

Rihto

Jussi

CC Picaro

-1

27

139

Olkkonen

Ilkka

Tawast Cycling Club

-1

DNF

102

Lehtonen

Olli

CC Picaro

 

DNF

109

Törmänen

Ossi

Cyclos Kuusamo

 

DNF

115

Mäki-Kullas

Mikko

Kangasalan Kisa

 

DNF

118

Koponen

Antti

Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

 

DNF

122

Suurkuukka

Aki

Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät

 

DNF

127

Lepistö

Jyrki

Porin Tarmo

 

DNF

128

Färlin

Teuvo

Porvoon Akilles

 

DNF

140

Brandt

Robert

Team Velo Cycling

 

DNF

63

Hyrkäs

Tuomas

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

DNS

114

Aalto

Mikko

Jurvan Voima

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-16

10. kierrosta

35 km

 

1

261

Juudas

Karl

CFC Cycling Club

55:50:00

2

273

Jeret

Timmo

Pärny Kalev Spordikool

 

3

264

Raudsepp

Krister

CFC Cycling Club

56:05:00

4

270

Räim

Mihkel

JK Viiking, Saarenmaa

 

5

263

Nômmela

Aksel

CFC Cycling Club

 

6

281

Teivaala

Olli

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

56:08:00

7

262

Nisu

Oskar

CFC Cycling Club

56:16:00

8

271

Soon

Keivin

JK Viiking, Saarenmaa

56:24:00

9

280

Hänninen

Juho

Tainionkosken Tähti

56:27:00

10

277

Neemela

Kristian

Pärny Kalev Spordikool

 

11

278

Rebane

Henry

Pärny Kalev Spordikool

 

12

276

Lippe

Kevin

Pärny Kalev Spordikool

 

13

275

Kuusma

Maikel

Pärny Kalev Spordikool

 

14

260

Silvenius

Aku

CC Tailwind

 

15

266

Laas

Martin

JK Tamme, Tarto

 

16

267

Sepa

Sander

JK Tamme, Tarto

 

17

272

Nurmi

Roope

Porvoon Akilles/ TAS

 

18

265

Myllymäki

Jere

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

19

269

Puntso

Endrik

JK Viiking, Saarenmaa

 

DNF

268

Vahtra

Verner

JK Tamme, Tarto

 

DNF

282

Koski

Visa

Team Velo Cycling

 

DNF

284

Jokiranta

Oula

Cyclos Kuusamo

 

DNS

274

Kull

Kevin

Pärny Kalev Spordikool

 

DNS

279

Trummal

Renar

Pärny Kalev Spordikool

 

DNS

283

Puttonen

Max

Vantaan Pyöräilijät

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-18

20. kierrosta

70 km

 

1

181

Manninen

Matti

Porin Tarmo

1:50:28

2

180

Paajanen

Mikko

CC Tailwind

1:50:38

3

187

Raba

Meelis

Pärny Kalev Spordikool

 

4

188

Lilleberg

Lassi

Team Pohjanmaa

 

5

182

Saarinen

Aaro

CC Tailwind

 

6

186

Färlin

Juho

Porvoon Akilles/ TAS

 

7

184

Pikkuus

Aavo Patrick

JK Tamme, Tarto

1:51:18

DNF

62

Beekmann

Erik

Porvoon Akilles

 

DNF

183

Idarand

Eerik

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

DNS

185

Matt

Jörgen

JK Viiking, Saarenmaa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elite

20. kierrosta

70 km

 

1

15

Pajari

Matti

Cycle Club Helsinki

1:47:32

2

55

Kananen

Kimmo

TWD-Länken

1:48:01

3

16

Salermo

Marek

Cycle Club Helsinki

1:48:05

4

2

Vastaranta

Jukka

Team Continental/ V8

 

5

1

Leppämäki

Marko

Team Continental/ V8

 

6

9

Rissanen

Jarmo

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

7

23

Darpy

Thomas

Chebici-Isku

1:49:23

8

52

Simola

Mika

Turun Urheiluliitto

1:50:21

9

17

Turku

Perttu

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

10

38

Maunumäki

Kari

Kälviän Tarmo

 

11

57

De Rycke

Lieven

Cyclos Kuusamo

 

12

56

Tiainen

Sami

TWD-Länken

 

13

32

Puhm

Steven

JK Tamme, Tarto

 

14

18

Vilen

Mika

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

15

11

Hietala

Juhana

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

16

8

Hämeenaho

Tero

Team Continental/ V8

 

17

3

Vastaranta

Mikko

Team Continental/ V8

 

18

31

Kargu

Oskari

JK Tamme, Tarto

 

19

5

Hiltunen

Paavo

Team Continental/ V8

 

20

61

Beekmann

Kristjan

Porvoon Akilles

 

21

21

Toivanen

Timo-Jaakko

CC Picaro

 

22

39

Pesola

Timo

Kälviän Tarmo

 

23

41

Ala

Karlo

Pärny Kalev Spordikool

 

24

20

Miettinen

Olli

CC Picaro

 

25

10

Elmgren

Jan

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

26

49

Eloluoto

Sami

Turun Urheiluliitto

 

27

22

Tuikka

Tommi

CC Picaro

 

28

6

Leppänen

Petri K.

Team Continental/ V8

 

29

40

Mansner

Kim

Porvoon Akilles/ TAS

 

30

27

Santala

Jukka-Pekka

Chebici-Isku

 

31

53

Bäckman

Anders

TWD-Länken

 

32

29

Timmerbacka

Juhani

Chebici-Isku

 

33

35

Räim

Rigo

JK Viiking, Saarenmaa

 

34

44

Siltanen

Mikko

Tampereen Pyörä-Union

 

35

43

Niemi

Jarkko

Tampereen Pyörä-Union

 

36

37

Göös

Marko

Kälviän Tarmo

 

37

4

Teivaala

Eero

Team Continental/ V8

 

38

45

Kasurinen

Tatu

Tawast Cycling Club

 

39

30

Träskelin

Antti

Chebici-Isku

1:51:18

40

24

Holma

Kari

Chebici-Isku

-1

41

46

Haapala

Joonas

Team Pohjanmaa

-1

41

47

Lehtonen

Timo

Team Pohjanmaa

-1

41

48

Ylinen

Jani

Team Pohjanmaa

-1

41

50

Liias

Toni

Turun Urheiluliitto

-1

41

51

Moulin

Emmanuel

Turun Urheiluliitto

-1

41

59

Törmänen

Roope

Cyclos Kuusamo

-1

DNF

7

Mäkelä

Jouko

Team Continental/ V8

 

DNF

12

Kahila

Ilari

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

DNF

14

Paajanen

Tuomas

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

DNF

58

Heikkilä

Juho

Cyclos Kuusamo

 

DNF

13

Paajanen

Esa

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

DNF

26

Nieminen

Jari

Chebici-Isku

 

DNF

33

Puhm

Reijo

JK Tamme, Tarto

 

DNF

36

Kakko

Juha

Kouvolan Pyöräilijät

 

DNF

54

Heinikainen

Jukka

TWD-Länken

 

DNS

19

Liikala

Antti-Jussi

CC Picaro

 

DNS

25

Kalliomäki

Timo

Chebici-Isku

 

DNS

28

Syvänen

Jari

Chebici-Isku

 

DNS

34

Valvas

Vahur

JK Tamme, Tarto

 

DNS

42

Tuunanen

Kimmo

Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56

 

DNS

60

Aduson

André

CFC Cycling Club