Ratapyöräilykilpailut 28.5.2009 Helsingissä

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Omniumottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

sija

200 m aika-ajo lentävällä lähdöllä

 

 

 

 

aika

 

pist-

yht.pist.

1.

Eerik Idarand

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

12;11

 

20

 

20

2.

Teemu Viholainen

Chebici-Isku

 

 

 

 

12;22

 

17

 

17

3.

Risto Aaltio

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

12;28

 

15

 

15

4.

Pekka Jäske

FRM

 

 

 

 

 

12;57

 

13

 

13

5.

Johan Gustavson

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

12;71

 

11

 

11

6.

Wille-Oskari Riihelä

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

13;34

 

10

 

10

7.

Antero Aarnio

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

13;42

 

9

 

9

8.

Risto Päivänsalo

VP

 

 

 

 

 

13;56

 

8

 

8

9.

Jyrki Tasa

 

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

14;31

 

7

 

7

10.

Juha Aintila

IK-32

 

 

 

 

 

14;35

 

6

 

6

11.

Antero Salvanto

IK-32

 

 

 

 

 

14;38

 

5

 

5

12.

Heini Salovaara

IK-32/Fogus Ladies

 

 

14;85

 

4

 

4

 

 

Kiripudotusajo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Eerik Idarand

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

40

2.

Pekka Jäske

FRM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

30

3.

Johan Gustavson

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

26

4.

Teemu Viholainen

Chebici-Isku

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

30

5.

Antero Aarnio

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

20

6.

Risto Aaltio

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

25

7.

Wille-Oskari Riihelä

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

19

8.

Heini Salovaara

IK-32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

12

 

 

Erä-ajo / Sprint

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Teemu Viholainen

Chebici-Isku

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

50

2.

Risto Aaltio

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

42

3.

Eerik Idarand

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

55

4.

Johan Gustavson

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

39

5.

Pekka Jäske

FRM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

41

6.

Wille-Oskari Riihelä

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

29

7.

Antero Aarnio

CCH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

29

8.

Risto Päivänsalo

VP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

16

 

 

Pisteajo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Eerik Idarand

CCH

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

75

2.

Johan Gustavson

CCH

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

56

3.

Teemu Viholainen

Chebici-Isku

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

65

4.

Antero Aarnio

CCH

4

 

 

 

Miinus 1 kierr.

13

 

42

5.

Juha Aintila

IK-32

2

 

 

 

Miinus 1 kierr.

11

 

17

6.

Antero Salvanto

IK-32

 

 

 

 

Miinus 1 kierr.

10

 

15

7.

Heini Salovaara

IK-32

 

 

 

 

Miiinus 2 kierrosta

9

 

21

 

 

Yhteistulos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Eerik Idarand

CCH

75

 

pist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Teemu Viholainen

Chebici-Isku

65

 

pist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Johan Gustavson

CCH

56

 

pist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Antero Aarnio

CCH

44

 

pist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

Risto Aaltio

CCH

42

 

pist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Pekka Jäske     

FRM

40

 

pist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

Risto Päivänsalo

VP

28

 

pist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

Wille-Oskari Riihelä

CCH

27

 

pist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

Heini Salovaara

IK-32

21

 

pist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

Juha Aintila

IK-32

17

 

pist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

Antero Salvanto

IK-32

15

 

pist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

Jyrki Tasa

 

CCH

7

 

pist.