Nissan MTB Finlandia 23.8.2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOBBY

 

 

 

 

Maali 10,0 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Timo Taavitsainen

 

 

47:10:00

2

Nikke Haara

Huippuvire

 

47:57:00

3

Isa Virtanen

 

 

47:59:00

4

Juho Pöysä

 

 

48:02:00

5

Tuukka Hiltunen

 

 

48:16:00

6

Miko Elkala

 

 

48:16:00

7

Jouni Sormunen

Lahnaniemen Niverä

 

48:28:00

8

Teijo Hirvonen

 

 

48:53:00

9

Petri Sorsa

 

 

48:54:00

10

Jonni-Micael Niemi

TAMPEREEN YRITYS

FIN

49:02:00

11

Eino-Topias Vuolli

 

FIN

49:11:00

12

Antti Vuolli

 

FIN

49:13:00

13

Risto Elkala

 

 

49:24:00

14

Tomas-Casimir Niemi

TAMPEREEN YRITYS

FIN

49:43:00

15

Miro Skyttä

huippuvire

FIN

52:19:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KILPA

 

 

 

 

Maali 70,0 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Rainer Aaltonen

TCC

 

3:01:30

2

Kimmo Kananen

TWD-Länken

FIN

3:04:17

3

Henri Ojala

Pyörä-68

FIN

3:05:10

4

Jukka Heinikainen

TWD-Länken

FIN

3:13:54

5

Sami Eloluoto

TURUN URHEILULIITTO

FIN

3:19:24

6

Pasi Willman

TAINIONKOSKEN TÄHTI

FIN

3:21:25

7

Antti Kuitto

Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät

FIN

3:22:27

8

Aki Korpela

Kaupin Kanuunat

FIN

3:22:35

9

Perttu Turku

Cycle Club Helsinki

FIN

3:23:18

10

Tuomas Juuti

Varkauden palomiesurheilijat

FIN

3:29:03

11

Ville Miettinen

MTBCF

FIN

3:29:54

12

Jarno Sarmalahti

Riverside Cycling Club

FIN

3:30:39

13

Sami Soidinsalo

cc Helsinki

 

3:31:09

14

Sauli Pihamaa

Sysmän Sisu

FIN

3:33:33

15

Kari Arffman

Porvoon ikämiehet metsässä

 

3:34:13

16

Jaakko Mursu

Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

FIN

3:34:14

17

Sami Tyynelä

TWD

FIN

3:35:14

18

Panu Brofeldt

helsinki

FIN

3:36:14

19

Antti Tallinen

Kouvolan pyöräilijät

FIN

3:36:58

20

Jarkko Niemi

VALITSE

FIN

3:37:08

21

Samuli Tuominen

HHCMB/SYSTEM 1

FIN

3:37:21

22

Ilkka Heinonen

JYPS

 

3:38:19

23

Mika Myllylä

VO2

FIN

3:38:34

24

Antti Träskelin

Chebiki-Isku

 

3:38:35

25

Johan Hänninen

TAINIONKOSKEN TÄHTI

FIN

3:38:38

26

Tarmo Tarlap

Porter Racing

EST

3:39:05

27

Erik Kaarlampi

Kouvola

FIN

3:41:57

28

Mikko Pöysä

Mikkeli

FIN

3:42:05

29

Tuomas Tallinen

JYPS

FIN

3:42:13

30

Arto Lehikoinen

MTB Lohja

FIN

3:42:27

31

Christian Ellinger

cc Helsinki

 

3:42:33

32

Mika Somppi

TWD

FIN

3:42:42

33

Erik Tammsoo

Porter Racing

EST

3:42:55

34

Rauno Kokkonen

TCC

FIN

3:43:20

35

Jarmo Mauriala

Kaupin Kanuunat

FIN

3:45:53

36

Ossi Salokannel

MTB-Turku

FIN

3:46:06

37

Tuomas Autere

Helsinki

FIN

3:49:44

38

Petri Keskitalo

Kiimingin Riento

FIN

3:50:02

39

Samuli Visuri

Nokia MTB

 

3:50:51

40

Juha Tiitta

TWD

FIN

3:51:34

41

Ilkka Sillankorva

Keravan Zeus

FIN

3:53:03

42

Santeri Jokinen

Kouvolan pyöräilijät

FIN

3:53:37

43

Mikko Haara

Puijon soutajat

FIN

3:53:56

44

Matti Vesterinen

Nokia MTB

FIN

3:54:02

45

Jussi Kanerva

ORIMATTILAN TOIVE

FIN

3:54:04

46

Marek Pani

Freedown

EST

3:54:09

47

Jussi Toivonen

Innodurance

FIN

3:54:23

48

Pekka Väätäinen

ETANA

FIN

3:55:37

49

Jukka Vartiainen

Cahva

FIN

3:56:49

50

Jouni Kemppi

ei ole seuraa

FIN

3:56:49

51

Ville Vähäkangas

KÄLVIÄN TARMO

FIN

3:57:02

52

Sami Kilpeläinen

PIIKKIÖN KEHITYS

FIN

3:57:32

53

Lauri Lepalaan

Porter Racing

EST

3:57:54

54

Kai Holkeri

Hiihtomiehet

 

3:58:13

55

Ville Toivonen

 

FIN

3:58:28

56

Riku Vaahtera

Hi5Racing HCXC

FIN

3:58:32

57

Harri Laaksonen

bikefly team

FIN

4:00:47

58

Timo Kalliomäki

KOIVISTON ISKU

FIN

4:03:07

59

Jaani Lantela

 

FIN

4:03:38

60

Anssi Rinne

Lohja

FIN

4:03:43

61

Gökhan Soner

Velosport

FIN

4:05:26

62

Heikki Repola

Teamdown

FIN

4:05:57

63

Miska Saukko

Velosport

FIN

4:06:15

64

Mikko Korpinen

PPP-97

FIN

4:06:35

65

Teppo Sorjonen

 

FIN

4:06:40

66

Mikko Mannari

Pilkanmaa

FIN

4:07:01

67

Ilkka Hakala

Kaupin Kanuunat

FIN

4:07:24

68

Ismo Nikkonen

VarkaudenP

FIN

4:07:33

69

Vesa Uusitalo

Team välikuolema

FIN

4:08:23

 

Jarno Petteri Nieminen

Team välikuolema

FIN

4:08:23

71

Esko Sirparanta

KUUSANKOSKEN KISA

FIN

4:09:47

72

Toni Lund

Team Lund

FIN

4:10:04

73

Timo Marttinen

Keravan Zeus

FIN

4:11:12

74

Niko Vironen

Lahti

FIN

4:11:48

75

Lasse Rinne

Espoo

FIN

4:12:15

76

Jere Keskiaho

JYPS

 

4:12:25

77

Jari Simonen

MTBCF

 

4:13:35

78

Arto Sormunen

valitse

FIN

4:15:23

79

Olli Jäntti

Ipes Extreme

FIN

4:15:27

80

Rasmus Pärsim

VELONOID

EST

4:16:09

81

Esko Salo

Ähtärin Urheilijat

FIN

4:17:04

82

Antti Mattila

Kaupin Kanuunat

 

4:17:24

83

Juuso Pigg

Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät

FIN

4:17:49

84

Sirkka Erkki

cc Helsinki

 

4:18:25

85

Ari Tölli

Vantaa

FIN

4:18:47

86

Marko Maja

Metso MTB

FIN

4:20:41

87

Arto Metsäranta

Lohja

FIN

4:21:12

88

Usko Juntunen

Iisalmen pyöräpojat

FIN

4:21:49

89

Henri Karhu

SKI BIKE TEAM

FIN

4:22:06

90

Tomi Savolainen

Etelä-Helsingin pulkka

FIN

4:23:49

91

Antti Laaksonen

 

 

4:24:17

92

Luis Fraile

ei ole

ESP

4:25:27

93

Antti Liikonen

ORIMATTILAN TOIVE

FIN

4:25:45

94

Ossi Tuominen

MC Kramppi

FIN

4:25:58

95

Erno Suominen

Helsinki

FIN

4:26:21

96

Tuomas Malinen

ÄäriTeam

FIN

4:27:13

97

Marcel Keppels

Nokia MTB

 

4:28:17

98

Panu Mäkelä

Prologi

FIN

4:30:02

99

Heikki Kosola

 

FIN

4:31:07

100

Jaakko Raunamaa

Taiston toverit

FIN

4:31:12

101

Juha Puustinen

PPP-97

 

4:33:37

102

Simo Toivonen

Viestirykmentti

FIN

4:34:20

103

Juha Viljanen

 

 

4:34:46

104

Jukka Henttu

Fiskarsin Urheilijat

FIN

4:35:03

105

Jimmy Doyle

www.pyorahuolto.com

 

4:35:36

106

Antti Peltola

Hi5Racing HCXC

FIN

4:36:05

107

Harri Kekola

SPP-56

FIN

4:36:32

108

Juha Pärnänen

Etelä-Helsingin pulkka

FIN

4:36:37

109

Janne Kallio

MTB-Turku

FIN

4:38:01

110

Antti Peltonen

 

FIN

4:39:28

111

Ismo Heikkinen

SKI BIKE TEAM

FIN

4:39:46

112

Rauli Saarinen

ORIMATTILAN TOIVE

FIN

4:39:57

113

Herkko Hämäläinen

Mikkeli

FIN

4:41:34

114

Sami Myyrä

Tiirismaan Tiisselit

 

4:42:21

115

Jani Stenius

 

 

4:43:21

116

Jouni Kattilakoski

JYPS

FIN

4:43:40

117

Antti Torvinen

Varkauden palomiesurheilijat

 

4:44:30

118

Vesa Leppänen

Vaalean Ruskeat Vaskitsat

 

4:44:35

119

Jussi Laine

SKI BIKE TEAM

FIN

4:45:12

120

Micael Heino

MTBCF

FIN

4:45:19

121

Kalle Ikonen

Helsinki

FIN

4:46:41

122

Jääskeläinen Jarmo

 

FIN

4:47:28

123

Tomi Räsänen

Ipes Extreme

FIN

4:48:38

124

Lauri Nissinen

 

FIN

4:50:11

125

Jarkko Turtiainen

yleinen

FIN

4:51:41

126

Tuomo Lehtovaara

HETY

FIN

4:51:43

127

Timo Perkkola

Etelä-Helsingin pulkka

 

4:53:03

128

Seppo Kekola

SPP-56

FIN

4:53:24

129

Antti Härmä

 

 

4:58:07

130

Hannu Mahlberg

Cycling El Burro

FIN

5:00:43

131

Juha Juosila

Vantaa

FIN

5:01:19

132

Markku Filppula

Joensuun Pyöräilijät

FIN

5:02:24

133

Jyri Ansa

ORIMATTILAN TOIVE

FIN

5:06:01

134

Heikki Mörsky

Espoo

FIN

5:06:55

135

Jussi Sairanen

Delaitte

 

5:07:15

136

Petteri Pyrrö

Kaupin Kanuunat

FIN

5:09:02

137

Markku Lievonen

yleinen

FIN

5:11:14

138

Arto Kainulainen

Vantaa

FIN

5:13:43

139

Mikko Torikka

Etelä-Helsingin pulkka

 

5:15:39

140

Jouni Virtaniemi

 

 

5:16:36

141

Markku Pulkkinen

Eksymä 360

FIN

5:18:10

142

Lasse Keskitalo

United Bikers

FIN

5:18:45

143

Sebastian Peltonen

IF SIBBO-VARGARNA

FIN

5:18:55

144

Anders Bäckman

TWD-Länken

FIN

5:18:55

145

Juha Heikkinen

Vantaan Pyöräilijät

 

5:23:43

146

Ossi Taavitsainen

Rantasalmi

FIN

5:32:23

147

Tuomo Loukomies

 

 

5:32:46

148

Hintikka Esa

JYPS

FIN

5:44:44

149

Veijo Länsikunnas

Rajamäen Rykmentti

FIN

5:49:24

 

Ville Marttila

Rajamäen Rykmentti

 

keskeytti

 

Jorma Laakkonen

 

 

keskeytti

 

Guido Salumäe

Porter Racing

EST

keskeytti

 

Ismo Utter

Hypy

FIN

keskeytti

 

Marko Tuominen

koria

FIN

keskeytti

 

Simo Sohkanen

HyPy / Skins

FIN

keskeytti

 

Pasi Savolainen

Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

FIN

keskeytti

 

Koskela Samuli

Espoo

FIN

keskeytti

 

Sami Punkka

VAMMALAN SEUDUN VOIMA

FIN

keskeytti

 

Maria Pekkarinen

Etelä-Helsingin pulkka

FIN

keskeytti

 

Toni Laitinen

Vantaa

FIN

keskeytti

 

Jari Laitinen

ORIMATTILAN TOIVE

FIN

keskeytti

 

Mika Kukkonen

Kahvakopla

FIN

keskeytti

 

Jyri Kukkola

Heinon tukku - Sörnäinen

FIN

keskeytti

 

Jussi Komulainen

Chateaubriand

FIN

keskeytti

 

Ari Kansikas

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

FIN

keskeytti

 

Aki Auvinen

xxx

FIN

keskeytti

 

Samppa Ahmaniemi

Metso MTB

FIN

keskeytti

 

Kristjan Beekmann

Porvoon Akilles

FIN

keskeytti

 

Mikko Siltanen

Tampereen Pyörä-Union

FIN

keskeytti

 

Riivo Schumann

Fixus

EST

keskeytti

 

Olli Miettinen

CC Picaro

FIN

keskeytti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KUNTOM

 

 

 

 

Maali 35,0 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Heinikainen Jari

TWD

FIN

1:35:27

2

Timo Häkkinen

Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät

 

1:45:14

3

Janek Järva

Porter Racing

 

1:45:27

4

Erik Eklund

HC-Kaivoksela

FIN

1:45:32

5

Visa Vaara

Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura

FIN

1:48:29

6

Mikael Hautamäki

 

 

1:48:42

7

Mikko Piispa

VO2 Magnum

FIN

1:50:08

8

Timo Vesalo

Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

FIN

1:50:50

9

Juha Riihola

VO2 Magnum

FIN

1:51:17

10

Tero Halonen

Lahden Luistelijat

 

1:51:48

11

Janne Elkala

 

 

1:52:33

12

Pasi Leino

Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät

 

1:52:46

13

Anssi Toivola

VO2 Magnum

FIN

1:54:37

14

Mikko Harju

JÄMSÄNKOSKEN ILVES

FIN

1:55:11

15

Tuomas Lensu

Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät

 

1:56:19

16

Wille Mustonen

Team Kyytijannut

 

1:56:40

17

Miika Pyhäjärvi

porvoo

FIN

1:57:20

18

Petri Heinikoski

ei seuraa

FIN

1:57:52

19

Jukka Heinonen

VALITSE

FIN

1:58:02

20

Harri Hakavuori

BC/HC

FIN

1:58:19

21

Janne Tepponen

PPPMtb

FIN

1:58:51

22

Andreas Flinck

porvoo

FIN

1:59:42

23

Antti Rantalahti

Nokia MTB

FIN

2:00:51

24

Jukka Alkunen

MTB-Lohja

FIN

2:01:41

25

Janne Arponen

 

 

2:02:28

26

Jussi Nieminen

VALITSE

FIN

2:02:39

27

Arto Miettinen

 

FIN

2:02:42

28

Kimmo Kattelus

PPP-97

 

2:02:43

29

Otto Koski

HC-KAIVOKS

FIN

2:02:55

30

Sami Ala-Poikela

 

 

2:03:03

31

Antti Kovettu

 

FIN

2:03:45

32

Antti Eranti

 

 

2:03:46

33

Antti Sihlman

Eirikuva Digital Image Oyj Anp

FIN

2:03:59

34

Tero Uusitalo

 

 

2:04:06

35

Kari Kolehmainen

PPPMtb

FIN

2:04:08

36

Joonas Julkunen

Everlääst

FIN

2:04:10

37

Antti Heikkinen

LAPPEEN RIENTO

FIN

2:05:23

38

Arto Soisalo

Espoo

FIN

2:05:32

39

Teemu Lukkari

 

 

2:06:28

40

Sami Puumalainen

Rekolan Pullaposket

 

2:06:33

41

Petri Ryhänen

Rekolan Pullaposket

 

2:06:34

42

Tomi Lukkarinen

HC-Kaivoksela

 

2:06:51

43

Petri Juurinen

 

 

2:07:02

44

Siebe Bronwer

 

 

2:07:05

45

Kyösti Törnqvist

Wasa Natural Born Riders

FIN

2:07:05

46

Paajanen Mikael

HC-Kaivoksela

 

2:08:00

47

Antti Minkkinen

HH 2000

FIN

2:08:28

48

Jussi Lemola

 

FIN

2:09:14

49

Markus Miettinen

ei seuraa

FIN

2:09:22

50

Mika Ylikojola

 

FIN

2:09:29

51

Reijo Roininen

ei seuraa

FIN

2:10:14

52

Juho Lahti

Lahti

FIN

2:10:23

53

Eljas Tuovinen

MTBCF

 

2:10:33

54

Schrowe Kasperi Von

Wasa Natural Born Riders

FIN

2:10:36

55

Mikko Savolainen

Nestehukat

 

2:11:00

56

Timo Valkama

Nestehukat

 

2:11:00

57

Henri Hakavuori

BC/HC

FIN

2:11:04

58

Kim Norrgård

 

 

2:11:09

59

Eetu Ahovalkamo

Team HT

FIN

2:11:49

60

Santeri Savolainen

 

FIN

2:12:03

61

Markku Jokinen

 

FIN

2:12:21

62

Matti Gröndahl

 

FIN

2:12:26

63

Lasse Parikka

 

 

2:13:05

64

Teppo Einistö

Keravan Zeus

FIN

2:13:11

65

Ville Kantola

Ericsson

FIN

2:13:23

66

Janne Tamminen

 

FIN

2:13:38

67

Timo Köykkä

LAPPEEN RIENTO

FIN

2:14:10

68

Kai Willner

Nokia Outdoor Sports Club

FIN

2:14:22

69

Kai Patjas

Iitti

FIN

2:14:34

70

Joonas Heikkinen

BC/HC

FIN

2:15:03

71

Ville Nieminen

Vaalean Ruskeat Vaskitsat

 

2:15:12

72

Mika Seidel

United Bik

FIN

2:15:18

73

Antti Kallio

Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät

 

2:15:33

74

Saku Niinikangas

Wasa Natural Born Riders

FIN

2:15:38

75

Jarkko Junttila

Lahti

FIN

2:15:57

76

Julius Sipilä

Team Bluewashed

 

2:15:58

77

Janne Penttilä

 

 

2:16:15

78

Esko Kuusisto

 

FIN

2:16:19

79

Harri Laulumaa

vantaa

FIN

2:17:02

80

Jukka Uotila

 

 

2:17:48

81

Mikko Nisula

Mäntsälän Urheilijat

 

2:18:08

82

Jani Venäläinen

Metso MTB

 

2:18:49

83

Tommi Lindeman

 

 

2:19:28

84

Mike Bangle

 

 

2:19:38

85

Hannu Repola

HMK

FIN

2:19:46

86

Pekka Riipinen

 

 

2:19:56

87

Teemu Loman

Team Spandex

FIN

2:19:58

88

Jussi Hakanen

PPP-97

FIN

2:19:58

89

Anssi Salminen

äänekoski

FIN

2:20:15

90

Ville Kivinen

Lahti

FIN

2:20:24

91

Pekka Hiltunen

Imatra

FIN

2:20:28

92

Reima Haavisto

Lahti

FIN

2:21:03

93

Vesa Kunnari

Tuusula

FIN

2:22:06

94

Pekka Siltanen

TAPO

FIN

2:22:06

95

Iiro Christensen

 

FIN

2:22:29

96

Teemu Rantalaiho

 

 

2:23:20

97

Pekka Pulkkinen

 

 

2:23:36

98

Mika Parviainen

 

 

2:24:09

99

Kari Uusimäki

mtbcf

FIN

2:24:38

100

Teemu Hourula

Sporttilupi

FIN

2:25:35

101

Jaakko Virkki

BASkiClubr

FIN

2:25:56

 

Lauri Hallberg

BA Ski Club Ry

 

2:25:56

103

Mikko Paananen

Eiseuraa

FIN

2:26:31

104

Mika Haaja

Eiole

FIN

2:26:45

105

Veli-Pekka Eskeli

salpausselän moottorikerho ry

FIN

2:27:07

106

Lauri Järvinen

Espoo

FIN

2:27:18

107

Sami Suominen

Studio25

FIN

2:27:35

108

Vesa Lainpelto

Ausgezeichnet-Klub

FIN

2:27:50

109

Jeff Bruneau

ei seuraa

USA

2:27:59

110

Mikko Salonen

Helsinki

FIN

2:28:44

111

Juho Nurmi

TeamFreeWheel

FIN

2:28:56

112

Jari Lainpelto

Ausgezeichnet-Klub

FIN

2:29:00

113

Mika Lankinen

4Sail.fi

FIN

2:29:09

114

Tero Pyrhönen

ei seuraa

FIN

2:30:12

115

Jari Suuronen

Päättymätön ketju

FIN

2:31:23

116

Jari Jääskeläinen

Eiseuraa

FIN

2:31:42

117

Petri Saarijärvi

Rautaruukki Oyj

FIN

2:31:59

118

Jukka Salminen

ei seuraa

FIN

2:32:07

119

Marko Rostedt

4Sail.fi

FIN

2:32:09

120

Tomi Veikonheimo

Korpi MTB

 

2:32:26

121

Juha Heikkinen

Team HT

FIN

2:32:31

122

Juuso Siniketo

Vantaa

FIN

2:32:33

123

Ilkka Harto

 

 

2:33:08

124

Jukka Matikainen

HMK

FIN

2:33:21

125

Toni Ranta

ei seuraa

FIN

2:35:14

126

Harri Räty

Phpela

FIN

2:36:44

127

Henrik Westerholm

Ingen klubb

FIN

2:37:17

128

Kennet Priewert

BA Ski Club Ry

FIN

2:39:22

129

Mika Hirvonen

ei seuraa

FIN

2:39:34

130

Topi Vuorre

terot

FIN

2:40:21

131

Mika Henttu

ei seuraa

FIN

2:40:31

132

Toni Lukkari

 

FIN

2:40:44

133

Rami Sjöqvist

Team Suolakurkku

FIN

2:40:58

134

Heikki Färkkilä

 

 

2:41:40

135

Jukka Lehtoranta

 

FIN

2:42:47

136

Sami Valonen

 

 

2:44:08

137

Perttu Fagerlund

 

 

2:47:08

138

Tarmo Meister

VELONOID

EST

2:48:48

139

Marko Rissanen

Helsinki

FIN

2:50:41

140

Pasi Lehtokumpu

 

FIN

2:51:43

141

Teemu Jäppinen

VilPo

FIN

2:54:17

142

Tommi Koivistoinen

Studio25

FIN

2:54:46

143

Antti Tikkakoski

 

 

2:55:34

144

Olli Saksi

Espoo

FIN

2:58:02

145

Tuomas Puheloinen

Team Vastapaine

 

2:58:17

146

Verner Nuuros

Kiskon VPK

FIN

3:01:32

147

Eero Havia

Kiskon VPK

FIN

3:12:17

148

Ilkka Taivassalo

Leppävaaran Vpk

FIN

3:13:04

149

Matti Seppälä

 

FIN

3:15:27

 

Petri Eskola

Heinolan palolaitoksen urheili

 

keskeytti

 

Simo Schroderus

Team Noval Networks

FIN

keskeytti

 

Toni Määttänen

Pelasta kallonen YleX

FIN

keskeytti

 

Riku Kärnä

 

FIN

keskeytti

 

Toni Huhtakangas

 

FIN

keskeytti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KUNTOM16

 

 

 

 

Maali 35,0 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Aku Silvenius

TWD

FIN

1:40:24

2

Heikki Soukko

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

 

1:48:01

3

Vili Leppänen

TWD

FIN

1:54:38

4

Marco-Tapio Niemi

TAMPEREEN YRITYS

FIN

1:55:45

5

Niilo Hytönen

Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät

 

2:10:26

6

Topi Huttunen

JUVAN URHEILIJAT

FIN

2:12:15

7

Matti Munter

 

 

2:13:58

8

Tuomas Knuters

 

 

2:13:58

9

Benjami Myllylä

 

 

2:28:41

10

Aatu Ovaska

ORIMATTILAN TOIVE

 

2:40:16

11

Janne Pärssinen

PT-75

 

2:43:03

12

Sam Sinkkonen

Karhunmäen hiihtäjät

FIN

2:47:48

13

Antti Alaputto

ORIMATTILAN TOIVE

 

2:59:41

14

Teemu Laine

ORIMATTILAN TOIVE

FIN

2:59:42

15

Viljami Myllylä

 

 

3:02:58

16

Lassi Laitinen

ORIMATTILAN TOIVE

FIN

3:10:06

17

Leevi Bojers

ORIMATTILAN TOIVE

 

3:10:13

 

Elias Tammisalo

Vantaa

FIN

keskeytti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KUNTOM18

 

 

 

 

Maali 35,0 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Samuel Halme

KORSON KAIKU

FIN

1:37:59

2

Jeremias Holmberg

bikefly team

 

1:41:22

3

Perttu Pärssinen

Kaupin Kanuunat

 

1:43:16

4

Teemu Uusi-Piuhari

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

FIN

1:45:07

5

Eetu Nyman

TeamFreeWheel

FIN

1:45:53

6

Sasu Halme

KORSON KAIKU

FIN

2:00:44

7

Ville Pärssinen

Koo-Vee

 

2:26:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KUNTOM40

 

 

 

 

Maali 35,0 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ismo Perttula

Kaupin Kanuunat

FIN

1:38:05

2

Kimmo Gynther

 

 

1:40:42

3

Mikko Kivi

IK-32

FIN

1:47:07

4

Juha Järvinen

JYPS

FIN

1:49:22

5

Kaj Mattsson

Porvoon Akilles

 

1:50:05

6

Mika Myllynen

BORGÅ AKILLES

FIN

1:51:07

7

Jari Turunen

JUVAN URHEILIJAT

FIN

1:56:54

8

Vesa Väkevä

cc Helsinki

FIN

1:57:11

9

Jussi Riihelä

 

 

1:59:34

10

Arto Kainulainen

Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

 

2:01:05

11

Harri Jylhä

muu seura

FIN

2:01:32

12

Jari Ylilehto

HMTBC

FIN

2:02:24

13

Pekka Kuurne

 

 

2:05:05

14

Jyrki Laine

ORIMATTILAN TOIVE

FIN

2:05:58

15

Jani Ruohola

Kirkkonummi

FIN

2:07:00

16

Petteri Hartikainen

HYPY

 

2:07:49

17

Jari Eno

Huittisten pyöräilijät

FIN

2:08:44

18

Juha Elovirta

 

 

2:08:56

19

Mika Tuominen

HHCMB

FIN

2:10:07

20

Antti Kärkkäinen

 

FIN

2:10:28

21

Mikko Sten

Cazze Sanomatalo

FIN

2:11:10

22

Henri Kouhia

Brand Factory Finland Oy

 

2:11:15

23

Juha Valajärvi

xx

FIN

2:12:09

24

Petri Marttila

 

FIN

2:14:12

25

Jari Luukkonen

 

 

2:14:28

26

Petteri Nopsanen

MC Kramppi

 

2:14:29

27

Matti Nissinen

MIkkeli

 

2:15:43

28

Tom Hakala

 

FIN

2:17:06

29

Jukka Lahtinen

Espoo Slalom

FIN

2:18:10

30

Jarmo KujanpÄÄ

ei ole seuraa

FIN

2:18:12

31

Kimmo Ilomäki

 

 

2:20:15

32

Timo Parkkinen

Raitin Reipas

FIN

2:20:35

33

Tomi Laiho

 

 

2:21:04

34

Mika Gustafsson

GRT-Varkaus

 

2:21:12

35

Jarmo Heikkilä

Pössypohjan Ponnistus

FIN

2:22:43

36

Heimo Olkkonen

Laukaa

FIN

2:23:20

37

Jouni Pyykönen

Espoo

FIN

2:23:53

38

Antero Heikkilä

Järvenpään fillarikerho

FIN

2:24:07

39

Jouni Lavia

 

 

2:24:23

40

Pekka Karunka

Leppävaaran vene ja viulu

FIN

2:27:03

41

Jouni Pohjolainen

Keravan Zeus

FIN

2:29:29

42

Jouko Riihimäki

Eiseuraa

FIN

2:29:52

43

Lari Oksanen

Team Bluewashed

FIN

2:30:08

44

Mika Nyqvist

Helsinki

FIN

2:30:15

45

Ilpo Martikainen

 

 

2:32:02

46

Veli-Heikki Mustonen

GRT-Varkaus

 

2:34:47

47

Kimmo Hytönen

Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät

 

2:36:43

48

Juhani Rönnberg

MTBCF

FIN

2:36:56

49

Panu Nieminen

Eiseuraa

FIN

2:37:59

50

Kimmo Pärssinen

Tamfelt

 

2:42:34

51

Kari Pärssinen

 

 

2:43:08

52

Jari Reinikainen

Team Noval Networks

FIN

2:45:26

53

Ilkka Sinkkonen

Karhunmäen hiihtäjät

FIN

2:47:49

54

Pärsim Priit

VELONOID

EST

2:56:57

55

Markus Rikala

PRK xc team

FIN

3:03:08

56

Paavo Virtanen

 

FIN

3:06:44

57

Hannu Rosberg

Royal Cycling Team

FIN

3:10:20

58

Jorma Ikävalko

 

 

3:11:53

 

Niilo Tammisalo

Vantaa

FIN

keskeytti

 

Tom Karppinen

Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (LTH)

FIN

keskeytti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KUNTOM50

 

 

 

 

Maali 35,0 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Heikki Hammarberg

HMTBC

 

1:38:22

2

Veikko Halme

KORSON KAIKU

FIN

1:51:13

3

Markku Piitulainen

Keravan Zeus

FIN

1:55:27

4

Kim Vepsäläinen

 

 

2:01:15

5

Kari Vaara

Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura

FIN

2:08:29

6

Arto Kaarna

Saimaanharju

FIN

2:10:58

7

Jorma Sieviläinen

ei seuraa

FIN

2:15:24

8

Kari Keinonen

Huittisten pyöräilijät

 

2:20:53

9

Hannu Rantanen

Huittisten pyöräilijät

 

2:27:22

10

Tapio Särkkä

Joensuun Pyöräilijät

FIN

2:33:19

11

Kari Fagerholm

Kelohongan kankeat

FIN

2:35:41

12

Simo Laitila

Huittisten pyöräilijät

 

2:42:22

13

Veijo Kallionpää

Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät

FIN

2:44:10

14

Risto Arenius

Järvenpää

FIN

3:07:33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KUNTON

 

 

 

 

Maali 35,0 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Carina Ketonen

Riverside Cycling Club

 

1:40:34

2

Paula Oksman

Hyvinkäänp

FIN

1:51:31

3

Suvi Tiainen

Helsinki Triathlon

FIN

1:57:35

4

Jenni Mattila

TCC

FIN

1:59:48

5

Piia Nieminen

Kaupin Kanuunat

FIN

2:00:24

6

Tuula Kurkipää

TriStadi

FIN

2:08:27

7

Jonna Eeva

 

 

2:10:30

8

Suvi Perälä

KORSON KAIKU

 

2:12:04

9

Riikka Haataja

 

 

2:23:31

10

Anne Tammiruusu

MTBCF

FIN

2:29:56

11

Anniina Niiranen

Lahden Suunnistajat -37

FIN

2:31:34

12

Sissu Nevalainen

Team Siskot

 

2:32:14

13

Karoliina Räsänen

Focus Ladies

FIN

2:32:21

14

Terhi Salmenoja

TURUN URHEILULIITTO

FIN

2:33:00

15

Miia Rantalainen

ei seuraa

FIN

2:33:43

16

Sari Anttila

Järvenpää

FIN

2:35:06

17

Laura Pokela

Hi5Racing

FIN

2:35:32

18

Saila Karhu

Team Siskot

 

2:35:44

19

Terhi Lehvä

 

 

2:43:10

20

Katriina Vakkila

Team Suolakurkku

FIN

2:43:18

21

Minna Nyrhinen

Raitin Reipas

FIN

2:44:34

22

Linnea Louhi

TURUN URHEILULIITTO

FIN

2:47:00

23

Mirella Harju

TURUN URHEILULIITTO

FIN

2:47:28

24

Päivi Väisänen

 

 

2:49:36

25

Elsi Helenius

Nokia Roadrunners

FIN

2:50:03

26

Mervi Koskinen

Etelä-Helsingin pulkka

 

2:50:19

27

Jaana Juosila

Vantaa

FIN

2:50:37

28

Eeva-Maija Pusa

Team Vastapaine

 

2:58:13

29

Sarianne Rantanen

Salomon

 

2:58:59

30

Minna Hannula

 

FIN

3:01:39

31

Nina Koponen

SaD

 

3:02:45

32

Nina Perälä

HC Kaivoksela

FIN

3:02:55

33

Liisa Ranta

Tuusula

FIN

3:03:23

34

Sanna Haara

 

 

3:04:13

35

Katariina Niemi

Bench

FIN

3:04:25

36

Hanna Kolari

Leppävirran Viri

FIN

3:05:17

37

Marja-Liisa Mattila

 

FIN

3:06:40

38

Hanna-Riitta Hirvonen

MTBC Pro Napalm

FIN

3:06:56

39

Eija Parkkinen

 

 

3:09:30

40

Anu Ahlroos

HC-Kaivoksela

 

3:09:42

41

Anna Uimonen

VEIKKOLAN VEIKOT

FIN

3:10:26

42

Milla Hirvonen

mtbcpronap

FIN

3:10:49

43

Pauliina Forsström

valitse

FIN

3:11:16

44

Kirsi Ilomäki

 

FIN

3:35:56

45

Anne Sieviläinen

 

 

3:37:41

46

Hanna Komulainen

 

 

4:03:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KUNTON18

 

 

 

 

Maali 35,0 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Veera Väkevä

cc Helsinki

FIN

2:09:22

2

Jasmin Kansikas

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

FIN

2:23:39

3

Janna-Carla Niemi

TAMPEREEN YRITYS

FIN

2:40:48

4

Kaisa Poutanen

TWD

FIN

2:42:06

5

Emma Sten

MTBCF

FIN

2:43:09

 

Sofia Kansikas

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

FIN

keskeytti