Mynämäen Tempot

31.5.2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mynämäen Toverit ry

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TULOKSET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N - 12, 10 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

4

Pauliina Niemelä

SPP-56

0:18:37

 

32,66

20

2.

5

Pauliina Ojanen

P-P

0:20:10

01:33

29,85

19

3.

3

Katariina Sarismala

P-P

0:22:30

03:53

26,91

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M - 12, 10 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

8

Jimi Lång

PoTa

0:18:17

 

33,02

20

1.

12

Casper Holmen

P-P

0:18:17

00:00

33,02

20

3.

9

Henri Kinnunen

LUP-82

0:18:27

00:10

32,84

18

4.

10

Oskari Hanhioja

P-P

0:19:46

19:46

30,83

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N - 14, 10 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

18

Eveliina Sarismala

P-P

0:17:24

 

34,80

20

2.

16

Vaula Koski

TVC

0:17:50

00:26

34,29

19

3.

19

Anni Ellmen

TVC

0:18:04

00:40

33,26

18

4.

15

Jonna Ojanen

P-P

0:18:47

01:23

32,49

17

5.

17

Heidi Kinnunen

LUP-82

0:20:42

03:18

29,38

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M - 14, 10 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

22

Henrik Luostarinen

TuUl

0:17:21

 

34,86

20

2.

26

Markus Vuorela

PoTa

0:18:10

00:49

33,15

19

3.

20

Waltteri Lepistö

PoTa

0:18:21

01:00

32,95

18

4.

21

Kimi Vierre

P-P

0:18:37

01:16

32,66

17

5.

24

Mika Laine

MynTo

0:19:01

01:40

31,56

16

6.

25

Antti Uusitupa

TuUl

0:21:16

03:55

28,36

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N - 16, 10 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

30

Anna-Mari Saarinen

TVC

0:16:06

 

37,36

20

2.

31

Jenna Lajunen

VP

0:16:51

00:45

36,34

19

3.

29

Marika Laine

MynTo

0:20:24

04:18

29,64

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M - 16, 10 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

37

Christian Holmen

P-P

0:14:37

 

41,75

20

2.

33

Artturi Pensasmaa

P-P

0:15:17

00:40

39,55

19

3.

38

Juho Heikonen

TVC

0:16:34

01:57

36,72

18

4.

32

Henrik Laakkonen

TVC

0:17:20

02:43

34,88

17

5.

36

Ilpo Hiltunen

TuUl

0:17:40

03:03

34,48

16

6.

34

Visa Koski

TVC

0:18:09

03:32

33,17

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M - 75, 10 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

41

Henrik Anthoni

SV

0:25:20

 

23,81

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M - 70, 10 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

43

Lauri Puranen

CCH

0:15:58

 

38,51

10

2.

45

Reijo Munne

KoPy

0:16:02

00:04

37,45

7

3.

42

Raimo Simola

P-68

0:18:10

02:12

33,15

5

4.

44

Aulis Enlund

P-68

0:21:51

05:53

27,89

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N - 18, 10 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

46

Miimu Paavola

P-P

0:15:30

 

39,22

 

2.

48

Virva Koski

TVC

0:15:54

00:24

38,61

 

3.

47

Jenni Laine

MynTo

0:17:26

01:56

34,76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N - 40, 30 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

103

Sari Puumala

Picaro

0:50:39

 

35,72

10

2.

101

Anni Oksanen

TVC

0:51:59

01:20

34,89

7

3.

102

Anneli Lehtinen

TuUl

0:53:45

03:06

33,68

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N - 30, 30 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

104

Anne Rautio

TVC

0:49:01

 

36,73

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N - Elite, 30 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

105

Riina Miettinen

CCH

0:48:46

 

37,14

 

2.

106

Pia Pensaari

TVC

0:49:23

00:37

36,56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M - 18, 30 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

107

Daniel Häggblom

IFÅ

0:51:08

 

35,24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M - 65, 30 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

111

Timo Hirvonen

Zeus

0:46:49

 

38,72

10

2.

109

Juhani Katila

MäntsU

0:53:28

06:39

33,78

7

3.

110

Teuvo Louhivuori

P-Union

0:54:45

07:56

33,06

5

4.

113

Taisto Candolin

PoPyKa

0:57:42

10:53

31,35

4

5.

112

Klaus Vuorinen

PiKe

0:59:46

12:57

30,27

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M - 60, 30 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

117

Markku Koskihaka

SäkY

0:44:12

 

40,80

10

2.

119

Jukka Oksanen

TVC

0:45:17

01:05

39,85

7

3.

116

Pentti Salminen

TWD

0:45:35

01:23

39,69

5

4.

120

Matti Tanttu

CCH

0:46:23

02:11

38,94

4

5.

118

Ulf Stenström

CCH

0:47:03

02:51

38,27

3

6.

115

Unto Kovanen

Picaro

0:50:31

06:19

35,78

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M - 55, 30 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

123

Pauli Töllinen

TWD

0:44:22

 

40,71

10

2.

126

Tapani Aaltonen

HelTri

0:45:46

01:24

39,60

7

3.

125

Jorma Vuorinen

SäkY

0:46:12

01:50

39,03

5

4.

124

Seppo Peltola

P-68

0:47:19

02:57

38,14

4

5.

122

Matti Immonen

SäkY

0:47:49

03:27

37,90

3

6.

130

Jukka Mäentaus

SäkY

0:48:10

03:48

37,42

2

7.

129

Jorma Huttunen

JYPS

0:48:24

04:02

37,31

1

8.

128

Eino Lipponen

P-68

0:49:22

05:00

36,57

1

 

127

Tuomas Ruokolainen

TWD

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M - 50, 30 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

135

Jukka Jurvanen

KoPy

0:44:19

 

40,73

10

2.

134

Keijo Pekkanen

JoensPy

0:44:44

00:25

40,50

7

3.

133

Jarmo Hakala

TVC

0:44:54

00:35

40,41

5

4.

131

Raimo Nikander

BFT

0:47:41

03:22

37,97

4

5.

132

Jari Wiksten

KoiI

0:51:25

07:06

35,12

3

6.

136

Lassi Louhi

TuUl

0:52:31

08:12

34,41

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M - 40, 30 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

144

Sami Mattila

TVC

0:41:10

 

43,80

10

2.

138

Kari Raivio

Picaro

0:43:43

02:33

41,45

7

3.

140

Jukka Lehikoinen

TVC

0:44:07

02:57

40,84

5

4.

139

Jyrki Lepistö

PoTa

0:44:09

02:59

40,83

4

5.

147

Petri Jutila

P-Union

0:44:25

03:15

40,68

3

6.

141

Mika Pihkoluoma

RSP

0:44:38

03:28

40,56

2

7.

143

Kari Elonen

RSP

0:46:31

05:21

38,87

1

8.

146

Jarkko Saarinen

TVC

0:47:12

06:02

38,20

1

9.

145

Kimmo Laine

MynTo

0:50:40

09:30

35,71

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M - 30, 30 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

Pisteet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

155

Samu Ilonen

TVC

0:41:43

 

43,45

10

2.

154

Tomi Andersson

PiKe

0:43:26

01:43

41,61

7

3.

150

Petri Lindqvist

Zeus

0:43:39

01:56

41,48

5

4.

153

Mats Sjöholm

LUP-82

0:44:06

02:23

40,85

4

5.

151

Tero Järvinen

RSP

0:45:17

03:34

39,85

3

6.

149

Janne Hautamäki

Picaro

0:46:16

04:33

38,99

2

7.

148

Arttu Mäkinen

HyPy

0:48:42

06:59

37,17

1

8.

152

Pertti Mäkelä

P-68

0:51:46

10:03

34,98

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M - Elite, 30 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

Ero kärkeen

Keskinopeus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

156

Aki Turunen

CCH

0:39:49

 

45,58

 

2.

157

Pasi Ahlroos

IK-32

0:41:08

01:19

43,82

 

3.

158

Teppo Mäkelä

P-Union

0:42:25

02:36

42,60