Luukin MTB Maratooni 29.8.2009 

 

Miehet 58 km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

23

Jukka Vastaranta

Velo 8

M

2:08:42

 

 

2.

101

Mikko Vastaranta

 

M

2:08:04

 

3.

37

Henri Ojala

Pyörä-68

M

2:09:21

 

4.

80

Sami Tiainen

TWD-Länken

M

2:15:36

 

5.

11

Tommi Nieminen

RCC

M

2:17:29

 

6.

73

Simo Sohkanen

HyPy/Skins

M

2:18:36

 

7.

50

Olli Miettinen

CC Picaro

M

2:20:11

 

8.

36

Erkko Salonen

CCH

M

2:21:29

 

9.

113

Markku Koljonen

KuoPs

M

2:22:13

 

10.

38

Antti Tallinen

KoPy

M

2:25:31

 

11.

13

Arto Lehikoinen

Lohja MTB

M

2:26:47

 

12.

10

Antti Kosonen

Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät

M

2:26:56

 

13.

32

Tuomas Tallinen

JYPS

M

2:27:16

 

14.

97

Mikko Pöysä

Mikkeli

M

2:31:27

 

15.

20

Hans Ellinger

CCH

M

2:31:32

 

16.

25

Ville Toivonen

Kotka

M

2:31:33

 

17.

105

Ville Miettinen

MTBC-F

M

2:33:01

 

18.

16

Mikko Kivi

IK-32

M

2:33:13

 

19.

45

Henry Oksman

HyPy

M

2:34:32

 

20.

74

Kristian Ijäs

TVC

M

2:35:07

 

21.

86

Henrik Moilanen

Mikkeli

M

2:36:53

 

22.

227

Visa Vaara

JYPS

M

2:37:39

 

23.

117

Tuomas Autere

 

M

2:38:00

 

24.

34

Erling Sommerfeldt

 

M

2:38:16

 

25.

66

Risto Ikonen

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

M

2:38:50

 

26.

52

Olli Ranta

Kamaki Klubi

M

2:41:11

 

27.

90

Mika Kukkonen

KahvaKopla Imatra

M

2:42:25

 

28.

96

Mikko Takkinen

Mikkeli

M

2:45:31

 

29.

6

Timo Vesalo

KuoPys

M

2:45:32

 

30.

30

Tommi Espo

JYPS

M

2:46:01

 

31.

224

Jarkko Heikura

MTBCF

M

2:47:32

 

32.

49

Henri Karhu

SkiBike Team

M

2:49:17

 

33.

69

Antti Kuitto

Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät

M

2:49:18

 

34.

82

Ari Tölli

 

M

2:49:19

 

35.

109

Jarno Nieminen

Team Väli Kuolema

M

2:49:54

 

36.

12

Vesa Kandell

 

M

2:50:34

 

37.

39

Erno Suominen

Team Slow

M

2:53:31

 

38.

22

Tapio Malinen

Ääriteam

M

2:53:40

 

39.

15

Mikko Vikman

 

M

2:55:19

 

40.

120

Kalle Ikonen

 

M

2:57:19

 

41.

272

Marcel Keppels

Nokia MTB

M

3:01:34

 

42.

218

Janne Keinänen

 

M

3:01:37

 

43.

31

Nicklas Sundström

MTBCF

M

3:02:23

 

44.

99

Aki Flink

 

M

3:05:01

 

45.

128

Olli-Pekka Holttinen

 

M

3:07:39

 

46.

103

Samuli Laulumaa

 

M

3:08:29

 

47.

35

Henrik Ådjers

Kerava

M

3:08:50

 

48.

40

Micael Heino

MTBCF

M

3:10:28

 

49.

122

Timo Ikola

Otaniemen Jyllääjät

M

3:10:48

 

50.

114

Teemu Loman

 

M

3:11:48

 

51.

56

Juha Väyliö

Turku

M

3:15:17

 

52.

43

Arto Kainulainen

Team Slow

M

3:15:28

 

53.

121

Pekka Siltanen

 

M

3:18:47

 

54.

107

Timo Tuominen

 

M

3:28:17

 

55.

94

Jaakko Nurmi

 

M

3:28:23

 

56.

1

Antti Juva

SV-37

M

3:38:51

 

57.

125

Kari Hilesmaa

Espoo

M

3:38:52

 

58.

4

Janne Grön

 

M

3:45:49

 

59.

127

Janne Rannikko

 

M

3:50:55

 

60.

104

Hannu Seppänen

 

M

3:56:12

 

61.

100

Tommi Lindeman

 

M

4:03:00

 

62.

123

Antti Heikkinen

Otaniemen Jyllääjät

M

3:13:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M18 58 km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

58

Teemu Uusi-Piuhari

Pyörä-Pojat

M18

2:30:47

 

 

2.

118

Perttu Pärssinen

Kaupin Kanuunat

M18

2:32:00

 

3.

59

Holmberg Jeremias

BFT/Ladenspeedshop.com

M18

2:38:49

 

4.

65

Heikki Soukko

Pyörä-Pojat

M18

2:43:59

 

5.

64

Mikko Soukko

Pyörä-Pojat

M18

3:13:11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40 58 km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

72

Jukka Hietala

TCC

M40

2:15:50

 

 

2.

51

Pasi Pohjasvuo

Espoo

M40

2:19:24

 

3.

33

Ismo Perttula

PKK

M40

2:21:30

 

4.

70

Sami Soidinsalo

CCH

M40

2:23:21

 

5.

77

Arto Järvinen

MTBCF

M40

2:24:52

 

6.

98

Hannu Koimäki

VP

M40

2:34:00

 

7.

53

Jani Ruohola

Kirkkonummi

M40

2:53:41

 

8.

91

Nikolai Vämi

Viro

M40

2:54:08

 

9.

8

Timo Raudus

 

M40

2:59:16

 

10.

3

Antti Rantalahti

Nokia MTB

M40

3:00:44

 

11.

61

Mika Myllynen

Porvoon Akilles

M40

3:01:36

 

12.

67

Ilkka Sinkkonen

Karhukallion Hiihtäjät

M40

3:13:32

 

13.

76

Jarmo Määttä

KorsKa

M40

3:20:03

 

14.

116

Tero Kaskenviita

 

M40

3:25:54

 

15.

111

Ilpo Martikainen

Veikkola

M40

3:28:01

 

16.

47

Mika Nyqvist

Helsinki

M40

3:34:24

 

17.

112

Mika Murtoniemi

 

M40

3:45:16

 

18.

28

Juhani Rönnberg

MTBCF

M40

3:49:45

 

19.

83

Antti Markkanen

 

M40

3:54:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M50 58 km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

57

Rauni Eklund

Hämenlinnan Tarmo

M50

2:22:11

 

 

2.

89

Heikki Hammarbeg

HMTBC

M50

2:22:12

 

3.

88

Kari Alanko

PiKe

M50

3:01:25

 

4.

78

Kari Vaara

JYPS

M50

3:04:48

 

5.

68

Tauno Suominen

Järvenpää

M50

3:06:18

 

6.

54

Pekka Sammalisto

JYPS

M50

3:08:10

 

7.

48

Kari Sallinen

Lohja

M50

3:11:48

 

8.

19

Arto Kyyhkynen

MTBCF

M50

3:23:04

 

9.

115

Markku Björstrand

Tarzanin Pyörät

M50

3:25:53

 

10.

55

Tapio Särkkä

JoensPy

M50

3:43:15

 

11.

14

Jarmo Vikman

 

M50

3:50:54

 

12.

84

Pentti Hämäläinen

 

M50

3:55:02

 

13.

93

Pekka Nieminen

Hollola

M50

4:05:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset 58 km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

92

Carina Ketonen

RCC

N

2:24:32

 

 

2.

44

Paula Oksman

HyPy

N

2:40:42

 

3.

21

Sonja Kallio

Hattula

N

2:44:56

 

4.

41

Nina Löfhjelm

Vantaa

N

3:03:31

 

5.

63

Tuula Kurkipää

 

N

3:07:38

 

6.

102

Noora Kanerva

 

N

3:08:50

 

7.

124

Katariina Laakkonen

IK-32

N

3:17:36

 

8.

87

Heli Matikainen

PiKe

N

3:20:53

 

9.

106

Veera Väkevä

CCH

N

3:28:32

 

10.

27

Pirjo Erätuli

 

N

5.24.34

 

11.

26

Anne Tapola

 

N

5.24.34

Harraste 58 km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

7

Anssi Rinne

Lohja

Harraste

2:38:52

 

2.

119

Kimmo Pärssinen

 

Harraste

3:17:24