Luosto 23.08.09 Amethyst Marathon

 

M10 18 km:

 

 

 

 

 

1

Simeon

Manninen

OPP

1:12:21

 

2

Eemil

Lehtoranta

OPP

1:12:28

 

3

Turo

Torvinen

OPP

1:22:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N12 18 km:

 

 

 

 

 

1

Iina

Väyrynen

OPP

1:10:32

 

2

Neea

Huikuri

OPP

1:28:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M12 18 km:

 

 

 

 

 

1

Taneli

Tepsa

OPP

0:57:55

 

2

Severi

Huhtala

OPP

1:09:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M70 18 km:

 

 

 

 

 

1

Oiva

Lukkari

OPP

1:13:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N Harraste

18 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Liisa

Timlin

PK-Team

0:57:48

 

2

Kirsi

Viitanen

OPP

1:27:49

 

3

Taina

de Rycke

Rovaniemi

1:43:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M Harraste

18 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Olli

Lehtoranta

OPP

0:54:30

 

2

Matti

Torvinen

OPP

1:03:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M Harraste Tandem

18 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Antti ja Julius

Ylitalo

 

1:51:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M14 36 km:

 

 

 

 

 

1

Iiro

Väyrynen

OPP

1:47:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M16 36 km:

 

 

 

 

 

1

Eemeli

Välimaa

OPP

1:26:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M50 54 km:

 

 

 

 

 

1

Aimo

Jokiranta

Cyclos

2:36:26

 

2

Kalevi

Mikkonen

OPP

3:01:24

 

3

Tuomo

Pelttari

OPP

3:03:05

 

4

Jorma

Pohjonen

OPP

3:53:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset Harraste

54 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Johanna

Yrjänheikki

Rovaniemi

1:31:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet Harraste

54 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Kimmo

Määttä

OPP

2:17:15

 

2

Matti

Tanninen

OPP

2:21:09

 

3

Jari

Mäkinen

Rovaniemi

2:21:27

 

4

Jussi

Isoaho

Oulu

2:36:17

 

5

Janne

Salmi

OPP

2:36:45

 

6

Terho

Nieminen

 

2:46:54

 

7

Keijo

Perttamo

OPP

3:06:18

 

8

Kuisma

Suopela

OPP

3:22:22

 

DNF

Keijo

Hongisto

Oulun Tarmo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset elite

54 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Heidi

Kyyrönen

OPP

2:48:22

 

2

Mira

Lehtoranta

OPP

3:05:47

 

3

Riina-Maria

Hongisto

IK-32/Focus Ladies

3:36:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet elite

54 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Alexander

Schwarz

PK-Team

1:55:07

 

2

Daniel

Schwarz

PK-Team

1:55:08

 

3

Juha

Kangaskokko

CC Picaro

1:57:06

 

4

Lieven

de Rycke

Cyclos

2:02:56

 

5

Jussi

Karjalainen

PK-Team

2:03:16

 

6

Toni

Pisano

PK-Team

2:06:50

 

7

Heikki

Haaparanta

OPP

2:11:33

 

8

Markku

Väyrynen

OPP

2:22:53

 

9

Trifon

Suopela

OPP

2:52:41

 

10

Feodorit

Suopela

OPP

2:53:01

 

DNF

Antti

Kulmala

OPP

 

 

DNF

Jari

Kolehmainen

KiiRi

 

 

DNF

Hannu

Jänkälä

 

 

 

DNF

Jukka-Pekka

Kunnari

Pellon Ponsi