Luosto 22.08.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luosto XCO/KMC Super XCO-Cup osakilpailu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M8 2 km:

 

 

 

 

Sija

Etunimi

Sukunimi

Seura

Aika

 

1

Atte

Huikuri

OPP

0:06:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N10 4,2 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Jenni

Karvonen

Cyclos

0:06:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M10 4,2 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Eemil

Lehtoranta

OPP

0:20:44

 

2

Simeon

Manninen

OPP

0:20:45

 

3

Turo

Torvinen

OPP

0:20:53

 

4

Tuomas

Karvonen

Cyclos

0:24:45

 

5

Veikko

Viitanen

OPP

0:28:07

 

6

Aabel

Lehtoranta

OPP

0:31:25

 

DNS

Eetu

Karioja

OPP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N12 4,2 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Iina

Väyrynen

OPP

0:21:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M12 8,4 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Taneli

Tepsa

OPP

0:35:05

 

2

Severi

Huhtala

OPP

0:48:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N14 8,4 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Minni

Leppänen

TWD

0:38:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N16 10 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Jenna

Lajunen

VP

0:48:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M14 15 km:

 

 

 

 

6

Iiro

Väyrynen

OPP

1:07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M16 15 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Vili

Leppänen

TWD

0:58:10

 

2

Eemeli

Välimaa

OPP

1:01:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N18 15 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Rosa

Törmänen

Cyclos

1:15:34

 

2

Riinamaria

Hongisto

IK-32/Focus Ladies

1:49:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40 25 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Hannu

Jänkälä

OPP

1:37:09

 

2

Pekka

Välimaa

OPP

-1 kierros

 

3

Timo

Karvonen

Cyclos

-1 kierros

 

4

Juha

Tiilikainen

PK-team

-1 kierros

 

5

Petri

Pesonen

Cyclos

-2 kierrosta

 

DNF

Ossi

Törmänen

Cyclos

 

 

DNF

Jussi

Karjalainen

PK-Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M50 25 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Tuomo

Pelttari

OPP

1:21:33

-2 kierrosta

2

Jorma

Pohjonen

OPP

1:37:58

-2 kierrosta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset Harraste 25 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Kati

Vehmas

Pellon Ponsi

1:31:14

-1 kierros

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

Miehet Harraste 25 km

 

 

 

 

1

Jusu

Toivonen

Pyhätunturi

1:30:20

-1 kierros

2

Keijo

Hongisto

OuTa

1:32:50

-1 kierros

3

Jarno

Vehmas

AC24

1:39:23

-1 kierros

DNF

Janne

Salmi

OPP

 

 

DNS

Kuisma

Suopela

OPP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset elite 25 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Heli

Ovaska

PK-team

1:36:10

-1 kierros

2

Heidi

Kyyrönen

OPP

1:45:56

-1 kierros

3

Mira

Lehtoranta

OPP

-2 kierrosta

 

4

Hanna

Konttinen

Voikkaan Viesti

-2 kierrosta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet elite 25 km:

 

 

 

 

1

Juha

Kangaskokko

CC Picaro

1:19:01

 

2

Alexander

Schwarz

PK-Team

1:20:37

 

3

Daniel

Schwarz

PK-Team

1:22:17

 

4

Jukka-Pekka

Kunnari

Pellon Ponsi

1:30:40

 

DNF

Heikki

Haaparanta

OPP

 

 

DNF

Antti

Kulmala

OPP

 

 

DNF

Lieven

de Rycke

Cyclos

 

 

DNF

Jari

Kolehmainen

KiiRi

 

 

DNS

Feodorit

Suopela

OPP

 

 

DNS

Trifon

Suopela

OPP

 

 

DNS

Juha

Leppäkangas

OuTa