Tulokset Laihian ajo

23.08.2009

 

 

N-10  10 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 1 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Viivi Puskala

VP

21:35.5

 

 

 

 

M-10  10 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 3 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Felix Sigg

Kraft

21:24.1

2

Paavo Tuukkanen

GIF

21:50.8

3

Mikael Hannila

KaKa

26:06.3

 

 

 

 

N-12  10 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 2 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Pauliina Niemelä

SPP-56

18:09.9

2

Ella Mäki-Jouppila

SPP-56

20:58.2

 

 

 

 

M-12  10 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 1 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Jesse Huhtasaari

KaKa

17:50.6

 

 

 

 

N-14  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 3 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Tiina Rinne

KaKa

39:57.6

2

Marianne Leppinen

KaKa

40:48.4

3

Minja Hannila

KaKa

40:57.4

 

 

 

 

M-14  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 2 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Lauri Peräkorpi

KaKa

32:46.5

2

Teemu Huhtasaari

KaKa

37:05.8

 

 

 

 

N-18  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 1 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Taija Laitala

JurU

32:53.3

 

 

 

 

M-16  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 1 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Tuomas Leppinen

KaKa

35:12.0

 

 

 

 

M-18  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 2 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Lassi Lilleberg

LaihLu

27:24.3

2

Janne Marttila

KaKa

34:52.1

 

 

 

 

N-30  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 1 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Rita Uusi-Kokko

KaKa

39:14.3

 

 

 

 

M-30  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 8 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Pekka Toivanen

TCC

27:55.3

2

Juha Hihnala

ZEUS

28:11.8

3

Tomi Anndersson

PiKe

28:22.4

4

Tero Järvinen

RSP

28:50.6

5

Janne Hautamäki

Picaro

28:52.1

6

Mats Sjöholm

LUP-82

28:53.0

7

Kari Helin

Picaro

30:03.9

8

Pertti Mäkelä

P-68

33:15.5

 

 

 

 

N-40  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 0 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

DNS

Anneli Lehtinen

TuUL

 

 

 

 

 

M-40  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 6 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Jukka Hietala

TCC

27:17.3

2

Kari Raivio

Picaro

27:48.4

3

Petri Jutila

P-Union

29:07.9

3

Harry Riddar

Kraft

29:07.9

5

Stig-Erik Vikars

Kraft

30:47.3

6

Ari Lundahl

SPP-56

30:51.9

 

 

 

 

M-50  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 5 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Jukka Jurvanen

KoPy

29:01.5

2

Ole Blomback

JurU

29:42.2

3

Keijo Pekkanen

JoensPy

29:43.3

4

Pekka Hartikka

KiiRi

29:58.8

5

Kalevi Hänninen

TeRi

30:04.7

 

 

 

 

M-55  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 4 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Pauli Töllinen

TWD

28:58.7

2

Jorma Vuorinen

SäkY

30:23.1

3

Jukka Mäentaus

SäkY

30:38.7

4

Ilari Seppälä

LaihLu

31:49.0

 

 

 

 

M-60  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 2 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Matti Tanttu

CCH

30:28.3

2

Tenho Hätönen

PiKe

37:17.6

DNS

Esa Vainionpää

KaKa

 

 

 

 

 

M-65  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 2 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Timo Hirvonen

ZEUS

30:05.4

2

Klaus Vuorinen

PiKe

39:43.7

 

 

 

 

M-70  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 2 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Reijo Munne

KoPy

33:02.7

2

Kyösti Myyryläinen

P-Union

33:37.2

DNS

Kauko Aalto

JurVo

 

 

 

 

 

M-75  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 1 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sauli Uusi-Kokko

KaKa

41:00.5

 

 

 

 

M-Yleinen  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 3 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Teppo Mäkelä

P-Union

26:58.5

2

Kaj Tuukkanen

GIF

28:28.6

3

Antti Luomaranta

SPP-56

29:59.6

DNS

Jani Ylinen

SPP-56

 

DNS

Joonas Haapala

TeRi

 

DNS

Kimmo Tuunanen

SPP-56

 

 

 

 

 

Ulkopuolella  20 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lähti: 1 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Panu Kotilainen

 

29:44.6