Korso MTB Marathon, SIGMA Super Marathon cup 2/8 osakilpailu 31.05.2009

 

M18

62 km

 

 

 

 

1

Samuel Halme

Korson Kai

2:31:45,0

 

 

 

2

Juho Hänninen

Tainionkos

2:44:54,4

 

 

 

3

Samuli Tuominen

HHCMB/Syst

2:46:51,9

 

 

 

4

Perttu Pärssinen

Pyöräilyse

3:01:39,9

 

 

 

5

Emil Eklund

Korson Kai

3:05:32,7

 

 

 

6

Jeremias Holmberg

Bikefly Te

3:15:16,3

 

 

 

7

Heikki Soukko

Tampereen

3:15:43,2

 

 

 

8

Jukka Pahajoki

Jyväskylän

3:15:44,9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M50

62 km

 

 

 

 

1

Heikki Hammarberg

Heinolan M

2:28:41,0

 

 

 

2

Rauni Eklund

Hämeenlinn

2:45:46,3

 

 

 

3

Markku Piitulainen

Pyöräilyse

2:59:05,4

 

 

 

4

Simo-Pekka Niemi

Vantaan Mo

3:25:22,0

 

 

 

5

Raimo Tuokko

Pyöräilyse

3:32:17,8

 

 

 

6

Markku Björkström

Espoo

3:33:44,9

 

 

 

7

Tauno Suominen

Järvenpää

3:38:10,7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40

62 km

 

 

 

 

1

Jukka Hietala

Tawast Cyc

2:24:37,2

 

 

 

2

Pasi Pohjasvuo

Espoo

2:29:04,3

 

 

 

3

Mika Tervala

CC Tailwin

2:29:37,8

 

 

 

4

Sami Soidinsalo

CC Helsink

2:29:52,7

 

 

 

5

Ismo Perttula

Pyöräilyse

2:33:29,1

 

 

 

6

Arto Järvinen

Mountain B

2:35:37,4

 

 

 

7

Ari Kansikas

Tampereen

2:41:35,8

 

 

 

8

Rauno Kokkonen

Tawast Cyc

2:42:33,7

 

 

 

9

Mikko Kivi

IK-32

2:43:28,4

 

 

 

10

Vesa Taiveaho

Espoo

2:44:18,7

 

 

 

11

Juha Järvinen

Jyps

2:44:24,4

 

 

 

12

Heikki Haaparanta

Ounaksen P

2:44:31,7

 

 

 

13

Timo Varjoniemi

CCH

2:46:58,8

 

 

 

14

Mika Myllynen

Porvoon Ak

2:51:52,6

 

 

 

15

Harri Kekola

Seinäjoen

2:52:46,6

 

 

 

16

Esko Aapio

Korson Kai

2:56:25,6

 

 

 

17

Ilkka Hakala

Pyöräilyse

2:56:31,2

 

 

 

18

Jani Lahti

Helsinki

2:58:23,2

 

 

 

19

Ekki Sirkka

CCh

2:59:06,9

 

 

 

20

Reima Vainio

Korson Kai

3:02:58,1

 

 

 

21

Antti Rantalahti

Nokia MTB

3:11:17,1

 

 

 

22

Jussi Riihelä

Lahti

3:11:49,8

 

 

 

23

Juha Puustinen

PPP-97

3:12:39,7

 

 

 

24

Harri Ala-Pappila

Espoo

3:13:22,2

 

 

 

25

Jouni Auru

MTBCF

3:14:11,0

 

 

 

26

Petteri Hartikainen

 

3:15:23,6

 

 

 

27

Jani Ruohola

Kirkkonumm

3:15:50,5

 

 

 

28

Tero Nieminen

Zeus

3:15:56,8

 

 

 

29

Mika Tuominen

HHCMB

3:16:13,5

 

 

 

30

Pekka Kuurne

Heinola

3:19:53,1

 

 

 

31

Pekka Orpana

Helsinki

3:20:12,2

 

 

 

32

Robin Lindroos

Snigel Spe

3:31:59,6

 

 

 

33

Petri Tuominen

CCH

3:34:25,8

 

 

 

34

Jarmo Määttä

Korson Kai

3:36:09,8

 

 

 

35

Mika Öblom

Espoo

3:54:40,7

 

 

 

36

Jouni Heikura

MTBCF

4:10:53,7

 

 

 

37

Viljar Rauniste

Helsinki

4:22:16,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N

62 km

 

 

 

 

1

Carina Ketonen

RCC

2:37:32,1

 

 

 

2

Sini Alusniemi

Jyväskylän

2:48:43,3

 

 

 

3

Paula Oksman

Hyvinkään

2:52:50,2

 

 

 

4

Fanny Viret

Sveitsi

3:02:15,8

 

 

 

5

Nina Löfhjelm

Vantaa

3:07:03,9

 

 

 

6

Jenni Mattila

Tawast Cyc

3:07:21,2

 

 

 

7

Iida Airola

HTH

3:08:28,2

 

 

 

8

Suvi Perälä

Korson Kai

3:08:39,9

 

 

 

9

Suvi Tiainen

HelTri

3:09:34,4

 

 

 

10

Heli Ovaska

Paksukumi

3:12:39,7

 

 

 

11

Viktoria  Randalainen

Skype (Est

3:20:51,9

 

 

 

12

Heli Matikainen

Pike

3:22:13,2

 

 

 

13

Alexandra Galafeeva

Gala Adven

3:32:07,2

 

 

 

14

Marja Pekkarinen

Etelä-Hels

3:34:31,3

 

 

 

15

Päivi Väisänen

Zeus

3:52:33,2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

62 km

 

 

 

 

1

Kimmo Kananen

TWD

2:14:56,4

 

 

 

2

Henri Ojala

Pyörä -68,

2:17:12,8

 

 

 

3

Olli Miettinen

CC Picaro

2:17:46,0

 

 

 

4

Juha Kangaskokko

CC-Picaro

2:17:46,0

 

 

 

5

Mikko Vastaranta

Velo 8

2:23:21,1

 

 

 

6

Johannes Kohonen

Lappeenran

2:25:43,5

 

 

 

7

Perttu Turku

CC Helsink

2:26:34,8

 

 

 

8

Juho Saarinen

Mäntsälän

2:27:00,6

 

 

 

9

Mikko Siltanen

Tampereen

2:27:09,1

 

 

 

10

Andrey Galafeev

Bonan Zano

2:27:15,1

 

 

 

11

Ravshan  Balgabaev

Holmskie V

2:27:24,2

 

 

 

12

Veljo Kärbo

Sundstrand

2:28:12,2

 

 

 

13

Simo Sohkanen

Hyvinkään

2:28:21,6

 

 

 

14

Sami Eloluoto

Turun Urhe

2:28:21,6

 

 

 

15

Kari Veikkolainen

Pyöräilyse

2:28:41,0

 

 

 

16

Mauri Viitamaa

Pyöräilyse

2:28:52,1

 

 

 

17

Mikko Sakala

Nummela

2:29:20,0

 

 

 

18

Sami Tyynelä

TWD

2:29:32,7

 

 

 

19

Aleksander Lomakin

RUS

2:30:18,6

 

 

 

20

Ville Mäkelä

Omjakon

2:32:40,8

 

 

 

21

Jerry Oksaman

Hyvinkään

2:33:25,0

 

 

 

22

Tommi Nieminen

Riverside

2:33:44,8

 

 

 

23

Janne Mononen

Rekolan Ra

2:34:29,8

 

 

 

24

Erkko Salonen

CC Helsink

2:34:45,9

 

 

 

25

Jarkko Pakkanen

Tampereen

2:34:46,6

 

 

 

26

Erik Kaarlampi

Kouvola

2:35:00,9

 

 

 

27

Jani Turtiainen

Riverside

2:35:54,3

 

 

 

28

Timo Kalliomäki

Koiviston

2:36:37,2

 

 

 

29

Panu Vainio

CC Helsink

2:37:04,2

 

 

 

30

Jussi Kallioniemi

Mountain B

2:37:23,5

 

 

 

31

Jussi Honkio

Vantaa

2:40:00,8

 

 

 

32

Kimmo Ovaska

Paksukumi

2:40:10,0

 

 

 

33

Sauli Pihamaa

Sysmän Sis

2:40:11,5

 

 

 

34

Ville Miettinen

Mountain B

2:41:02,3

 

 

 

35

Pekka Toivanen

Tawast Cyc

2:41:13,6

 

 

 

36

Jaakko Mäkelä

Omjakon

2:41:37,2

 

 

 

37

Andrey Kolobov

Team LUS (

2:41:55,4

 

 

 

38

Ilkka Sillankorva

Pyöräilyse

2:44:39,9

 

 

 

39

Mika Kaljunen

Lappeenran

2:45:12,5

 

 

 

40

Teemu Selvenius

 

2:45:29,8

 

 

 

41

Kari Koskinen

CCH

2:45:48,5

 

 

 

42

Heikki Köykkä

Lappeenran

2:45:49,1

 

 

 

43

Christian Ellinger

CC Helsink

2:45:52,0

 

 

 

44

Marko Helminen

TCC

2:45:58,1

 

 

 

45

Timo Häkkinen

Lappeenran

2:46:20,6

 

 

 

46

Arto Tikkala

Mäkikartan

2:46:55,9

 

 

 

47

Anssi Rinne

Lohja

2:47:07,0

 

 

 

48

Jarkko Lappalainen

Tawast Cyc

2:47:12,9

 

 

 

49

Marko Saukko

Helsinki

2:47:48,3

 

 

 

50

Antti Rantanen

MTBCF

2:47:50,0

 

 

 

51

Jarmo Mauriala

Kaupin K

2:48:32,4

 

 

 

52

Juha Kauppinen

Jyväskylän

2:49:35,0

 

 

 

53

Petri Keskitalo

Kiimingin

2:49:41,0

 

 

 

54

Ossi Hahtela

Slalom seu

2:49:46,8

 

 

 

55

Jukka Vartiainen

Cahva

2:51:17,4

 

 

 

56

Mikko Kolehmainen

Korson Kai

2:51:20,8

 

 

 

57

Samuli Visuri

Nokia MTB

2:51:26,5

 

 

 

58

Panu Brofeldt

Helsinki

2:51:34,4

 

 

 

59

Mikko Räty

HTH

2:52:35,8

 

 

 

60

Niko Torvela

HTH

2:52:44,6

 

 

 

61

Marko Happonen

Korson Kai

2:54:36,1

 

 

 

62

Jarkko Heikura

Mountain B

2:55:07,8

 

 

 

63

Tommi Espo

Jyväskylän

2:55:28,7

 

 

 

64

Hannu Anttila

Vaasa

2:55:37,4

 

 

 

65

Lasse Moisio

Mellunkylä

2:57:49,6

 

 

 

66

Sami Evilä

Keskiö MTB

2:57:57,6

 

 

 

67

Tuomas Kluvkars

Porvoon Ik

2:58:07,9

 

 

 

68

Toni-Pekka Koskinen

Helsinki

2:58:12,2

 

 

 

69

Aki Buri

Porvoon Ik

2:58:29,7

 

 

 

70

Tuomas Malinen

ÄäriTeam,

3:01:02,9

 

 

 

71

Mika Häkkinen

Club Cicli

3:01:45,2

 

 

 

72

Juha Pärnänen

Etelä-Hels

3:01:52,8

 

 

 

73

Juuso Lymy

Porin Slal

3:03:01,1

 

 

 

74

Petri Ryhänen

Rekolan Pu

3:03:15,1

 

 

 

75

Marko Ervast

CCH

3:03:34,4

 

 

 

76

Tapio Malinen

ÄäriTeam,

3:03:57,6

 

 

 

77

Erno Suominen

Helsinki

3:04:39,2

 

 

 

78

Jarno Nieminen

Team Välik

3:05:03,3

 

 

 

79

Alexey  Kavelin

Bonan Zano

3:06:33,7

 

 

 

80

Sakari Havukainen

ÄäriTeam,

3:07:14,7

 

 

 

81

Mikael Hautamäki

Helsinki

3:07:44,9

 

 

 

82

Zsoli Langviser

Espoo

3:07:46,5

 

 

 

83

Ari Tölli

Vantaa

3:07:58,6

 

 

 

84

Ari Autio

Kaupin Kan

3:08:12,1

 

 

 

85

Denis Kavelin

Bonan Zano

3:08:15,2

 

 

 

86

Lasse Rinne

Espoo

3:08:18,2

 

 

 

87

Tuomas Lunden

Espoo

3:08:19,4

 

 

 

88

Jukka Laine

Hollola

3:08:25,0

 

 

 

89

Antti Tervonen

Seinäjoen

3:09:22,5

 

 

 

90

Patric Östergård

Espoo

3:10:02,7

 

 

 

91

Mikko Karppinen

LVS IBIS

3:10:30,6

 

 

 

92

Jari Lehtonen

Club Cicli

3:10:35,1

 

 

 

93

Jari Aho

HTH

3:11:27,5

 

 

 

94

Petri Lindström

P-68

3:13:12,1

 

 

 

95

Janne Keinänen

Helsinki

3:14:58,3

 

 

 

96

Micael Heino

Mountain B

3:16:01,2

 

 

 

97

Sami Puumalainen

Rekolan Pu

3:18:39,9

 

 

 

98

Vesa Uusitalo

Team Välik

3:19:26,8

 

 

 

99

Tuukka Lindqvist

Vlub Cicli

3:19:51,8

 

 

 

100

Sami Paajanen

Korson Kai

3:21:09,0

 

 

 

101

Toni Aitkoski

Tawast Cyc

3:21:11,5

 

 

 

102

Marcel Keppels

Nokia MTB

3:21:48,8

 

 

 

103

Kim Norrgård

Helsinki

3:21:52,5

 

 

 

104

Mikko Raunio

Helsinki

3:24:03,3

 

 

 

105

Mikko Marttinen

Nokia MTB

3:25:19,1

 

 

 

106

Timo Perkola

Etelä-Hels

3:28:22,8

 

 

 

107

Timo Espo

Kouvola

3:28:34,0

 

 

 

108

Mika Helakare

Espoon Pyö

3:28:34,0

 

 

 

109

Jani Sarima

Espoon Pyö

3:30:26,2

 

 

 

110

Tuomas Helistö

Ajomiehet

3:30:52,4

 

 

 

111

Teemu Kähkönen

Team Skins

3:31:56,9

 

 

 

112

Ville Holma

Helsinki

3:32:22,8

 

 

 

113

Arto Kainulainen

Vantaa

3:32:48,3

 

 

 

114

Mika Rantala

Turku

3:34:00,6

 

 

 

115

Michael Richnau

Nokia MTB

3:35:16,1

 

 

 

116

Ilkka Puhakka

Kattilavuo

3:39:32,3

 

 

 

117

Kalle  Ikonen

Helsinki

3:39:32,3

 

 

 

118

Maurice Maessen

Nokia MTB

3:41:38,9

 

 

 

119

Jussi Sairanen

Ajomiehet

3:48:47,8

 

 

 

120

Jarmo Nokelainen

Ajomiehet

3:48:47,9

 

 

 

121

Arttu Piri

Helsinki

3:51:16,9

 

 

 

122

Jukka Laaksonen

Espoo

3:52:02,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-PUOLI

32 km

 

 

 

 

1

Miisa Mantere

Seinäjoen

1:35:02,7

 

 

 

2

Riikka Haataja

Kerava

1:44:03,4

 

 

 

3

Mira Mäki-Mantila

Helsinki

1:44:47,4

 

 

 

4

Veera Väkevä

CC Helsink

1:46:50,2

 

 

 

5

Sofia Kansikas

Tampereen

1:48:05,2

 

 

 

6

Niina Idänheimo

Vantaa

1:49:12,6

 

 

 

7

Nina Kari Nina

Espoo

1:50:03,6

 

 

 

8

Vilma Alanko

If Sibbo-V

1:53:56,3

 

 

 

9

Emma Sten

Mountain B

1:54:51,8

 

 

 

10

Kaisa Sten

Mountain B

1:57:20,4

 

 

 

11

Ida Sten

Mountain B

1:59:00,5

 

 

 

12

Jasmin Kansikas

Tampereen

2:04:47,4

 

 

 

13

Miia Kukkonen

Team Välik

2:13:42,0

 

 

 

14

Katriina Vakkila

Helsinki

2:17:38,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-PUOLI

32 km

 

 

 

 

1

Eero Heiskanen

 

1:29:01,1

 

 

 

2

Niko Toimela

Terhiteam

1:29:01,1

 

 

 

3

Pasi Soidinsalo

CC Helsink

1:29:22,7

 

 

 

4

Marco-Tapio Niemi

Tampereen

1:32:38,1

 

 

 

5

Heikki Repola

Teamdown

1:32:57,9

 

 

 

6

Lauri Närhi

MTBCF

1:34:27,6

 

 

 

7

Juho Kyllönen

VO2MAGNUM

1:34:30,1

 

 

 

8

Antti Peltola

TUMK

1:34:30,7

 

 

 

9

Henri Eppert

Helsinki

1:34:41,6

 

 

 

10

Veli Mantere

Seinäjoen

1:36:42,2

 

 

 

11

Ville Iivonen

 

1:37:07,8

 

 

 

12

Kai Immonen

Team Kickb

1:37:35,4

 

 

 

13

Arto Miettinen

Varkaus

1:37:55,8

 

 

 

14

Tom Hakala

Helsinki

1:38:38,6

 

 

 

15

Jani Lehtola

Vantaa

1:39:20,8

 

 

 

16

Sergey Muhortov

Rus

1:39:24,8

 

 

 

17

Markus Kantola

 

1:41:10,7

 

 

 

18

Juha Riihola

VO2MAGNUM

1:42:56,0

 

 

 

19

Eero Saleva

TVV

1:44:21,6

 

 

 

20

Hannu Repola

HMK

1:44:28,6

 

 

 

21

Sasu Halme

Korson Kai

1:44:37,4

 

 

 

22

Teemu Loman

Team Spand

1:45:12,7

 

 

 

23

Anssi Salminen

ÄKI

1:46:02,3

 

 

 

24

Antti Rautakoura

Tampere

1:46:03,3

 

 

 

25

Vesa Väkevä

CC Helsink

1:46:34,4

 

 

 

26

Kimmo Pärssinen

Pyöräilyse

1:47:13,9

 

 

 

27

Jari Lainpelto

Ausgezeich

1:50:33,6

 

 

 

28

Antti Keurulainen

Espoo

1:50:41,1

 

 

 

29

Jaakko Hänninen

Tainionkos

1:51:01,9

 

 

 

30

Eino Hänninen

Tainionkos

1:51:03,5

 

 

 

31

Vesa Laurila

Pyöräilyse

1:53:11,6

 

 

 

32

Eero Peltonen

 

1:53:14,2

 

 

 

33

Vesa Lainpelto

Ausgezeich

1:53:50,0

 

 

 

34

Alexey  Efimov

Holmskie V

1:53:53,8

 

 

 

35

Pekka Luukkonen

Vantaa

1:54:33,5

 

 

 

36

Vesa Lempiö

Helsinki

1:56:37,4

 

 

 

37

Antti Juva

SU-37

2:00:43,9

 

 

 

38

Samu Eiro

 

2:01:31,7

 

 

 

39

Antti Engman

Team Rebbu

2:03:14,1

 

 

 

40

Risto Arenius

 

2:05:21,0

 

 

 

41

Jari Reinikainen

Team Noval

2:11:43,8

 

 

 

42

Rami Sjöqvist

Espoo

2:17:35,2

 

 

 

43

Ossi Arvela

Heinola

2:38:38,7

 

 

 

44

Daniil Neyszberg

Team Spb (

2:49:04,1

 

 

 

45

Samuel Huber

Lahti

3:27:57,9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MiniMaraton

14 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Valtteri Kyllönen

Triathlon Stadi

0:37:40

 

 

 

2

Atte Serguskin

Triathlon Stadi

0:39:06

 

 

 

3

Oskar Eklund

Korson Kaiku

0:40:29

 

 

 

4

Antti-Jussi Juntunen

Korson Kaiku

0:42:45

 

 

 

5

Oskar Keurulainen

Espoo

0:43:46

 

 

 

6

Nuutti Sten

Espoo

0:46:43

 

 

 

7

Juuso Aapio

Korson Kaiku

0:47:12

 

 

 

8

Niklas Svartbäck

Korson Kaiku

0:48:00

 

 

 

9

Aki Kujala

Korson Kaiku

0:48:06

 

 

 

10

Juuso Järvinen

Jyps

0:49:22

 

 

 

11

Atte Koski

Korson Kaiku

0:49:30

 

 

 

12

Jaakko Sillankorva

Korson Kaiku

0:49:42

 

 

 

13

Leo Komulainen

Korson Kaiku

0:50:29

 

 

 

14

Patric Salmenvuo

Korson Kaiku

0:50:38

 

 

 

15

Juho Kantola

Korson Kaiku

0:50:46

 

 

 

16

Veeti Kukkonen

Team Välikorva

0:52:06

 

 

 

17

Veeti Vainio

Korson Kaiku

0:52:22

 

 

 

18

Henri Paasonen

Korson Kaiku

0:54:03

 

 

 

19

Anni Alanko

If Sibbo-Vargarna

0:54:22

 

 

 

20

Otso Laaksonen

Espoo

0:56:30

 

 

 

21

Onni Laaksonen

Espoo

0:56:44

 

 

 

22

Ilmari Haarala

Korson Kaiku

0:59:01

 

 

 

23

Jesse Kuivamäki

Korson Kaiku

1:01:38