KAUHAJOKI AJOT 13.-14.6.2009

 

Tulosluettelo Hyypänjokilaakson maantie 14.6.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N10

 12 KM

 

1

nro

nimi

seura

aika

2

3

Lahti Emma

KäTa

0:26:06

3

2

Puskala Viivi

VP

0:29:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M10

 12 KM

 

1

7

Lahti Sampo

KäTa

0:26:06

2

8

Tuukkanen Paavo

GIF

0:27:52

3

9

Niemi Jonni-Micael

TY

0:28:05

4

10

Myllymäki Atte

SPP-56

0:31:47

5

5

Hannila Mikael

KaKa

0:32:50

6

6

Eronen Hiski

KoiIsku

0:33:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N12

 12 KM

 

1

15

Niemelä Pauliina

SPP-56

0:23:55

2

11

Marjoniemi Iida-Maria

PyoRi

0:26:40

3

16

Mäki-Jouppila Ella

SPP-56

0:27:03

4

14

Sarismala Katariina

P-P

0:27:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N14

 22 KM

 

1

27

Lahti Anna

KäTa

0:43:14

2

26

Sarismala Eveliina

P-P

sa

3

24

Koski Vaula

TVC

0:44:08

4

30

Leppinen Marianne

KaKa

0:44:14

5

28

Ellmen Anni

TVC

0:44:20

6

29

Nurmi Petra

Akilles

0:44:59

7

23

Kinnunen Heidi

LUP-82

sa

8

25

Hannila Minja

KaKa

0:45:01

9

31

Rinne  Tiina

KaKa

0:45:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M12

 22 KM

 

1

22

Huhtasaari Jesse

KaKa

0:44:08

2

18

Kinnunen Henri

LUP-82

0:44:11

3

20

Hanhioja Oskari

P-P

sa

 

21

Marttila Jaakko

KaKa

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-16

 31 KM

 

1

46

Lajunen Jenna

VP

0:53:45

2

47

Niemi Janna-Carla

TY

sa

3

61

Vainionpää Laura

KaKa

0:57:42

4

45

Idarand Evelin

Viro

1:01:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M14

 31 KM

 

1

38

Muhonen Joonas

KäTa

0:53:45

2

37

Pahlanen Aleksi

KäTa

sa

3

42

Niemi Marco-Tapio

TY

sa

4

39

Koski Lauri

KäTa

sa

5

35

Vaainionpää Oskari

KaKa

sa

6

36

Riippa Joonatan

KäTa

sa

7

34

Mäki-Jouppila Eetu

KaKa

sa

8

43

Huhtasaari Teemu

KaKa

sa

9

33

Holappa Matias

LUP-82

sa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M75

 31 KM

 

1

99

Uusi-Kokko Sauli

KaKa

1:11:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N18

 52 KM

 

1

64

Laitala Taija

JU

1:23:56

2

65

Paavola Miimu

P-P

sa

3

62

Koski Virva

TVC

sa

4

63

Lippe Silvia

Viro

sa

5

66

Hongisto Riinamaria

Team Focus Ladies

1:31:03

6

67

Nurmi Laura

Akilles

1:36:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N40

 52 KM

 

1

80

Palm Anne

CCH

1:23:56

2

79

Oksanen Anni

TVC

1:38:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N30

 52 KM

 

1

76

Klemola Maria

GIF

1:23:56

 

77

Miettinen Riina

CCH

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAISET

 52 KM

 

1

84

Asblund Eivor

GIF

1:23:56

2

86

Lilja Laura

Team Focus Ladies

sa

3

88

Pukkila Heidi

KaKa

1:31:03

 

85

Joela Heli

Picaro

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N50

 52 KM

 

1

82

Laurio Aino

CCH

1:23:56

 

83

Mäki-Jouppila Hilkka

KaKa

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M16

 62 KM

 

1

56

Lindvall Christoffer

NCK

1:41:29

2

58

Myllymäki Teemu

SPP-56

1:45:52

3

60

Leppinen Tuomas

KaKa

1:56:00

 

54

Pensasmaa Artturi

P-P

DNF

 

50

Soini Tapio

KaKa

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M18

142 KM

 

1

70

Idarand Erik

Viro

3:29:11

2

72

Lilleberg Lassi

Team Pohjanmaa

sa

3

71

Manninen Matti

PoTa

3:29:32

 

74

Beekmann Erik

Team Akilles Specialized

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M30

 98 KM

 

1

155

Mäki-Kullas Mikko

KangKi

2:27:22

2

162

Andersson Tomi

PiKe

sa

3

154

Hautamäki Janne

Picaro

2:29:24

 

160

Sjöholm Mats

LUP-82

DNF

 

161

Järvisalo Jari

PKK

DNF

 

158

Mähönen Hannu

PKK

DNS

 

153

Leppänen Toni

Picaro

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40

 98 KM

 

1

151

Lämsä Jari

OTC

2:27:22

2

135

Konttila Mauri

Zeus

sa

3

148

Niemelä Jarmo

SPP-56

sa

4

138

Klemola Toni

GIF

sa

5

100

Taavitsainen Raimo

CCH

sa

6

145

Lepistö Jyrki

PoTa

sa

7

144

Jutila Petri

P-Union

sa

8

137

Raivio Kari

Picaro

sa

9

142

Eronen Marko

KoiIsku

sa

10

127

Svenfelt Alf

GIF

sa

11

126

Marjoniemi Hannu

PyoRi

sa

12

141

Elonen Kari

RSP

sa

13

139

Vainionpää Arto

KaKa

sa

14

140

Pihkoluoma Mika

RSP

3:03:14

 

112

Ahlbäck Sven-Ole

WVC

DNF

 

149

Lundahl Ari

SPP-56

DNS

 

136

Väisänen Mika

Picaro

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M50

73 KM

 

1

128

Blomback Ole

JU

1:52:41

2

134

Pekkanen Keijo

JoensPy

1:55:38

3

304

Hautamäki Samuli

KäTa

2:00:24

4

129

Wiksten Jari

KoiIsku

2:03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M55

73 KM

 

1

121

Eklund Rauni

HIT

1:52:41

2

125

Kivelä Leevi

MäntsU

1:55:38

3

117

Planting Esa

KiiRi

sa

4

116

Räihä Eero

KiiRi

sa

5

119

Green Christer

TCC

sa

6

120

Jussila Osmo

PyoRi

2:00:24

7

113

Peltomaa Jouko

KaKa

2:03:54

 

118

Seppälä Ilari

LaihLu

DNF

 

102

Ahlbäck Börje

WVC

DNF

 

124

Tanskanen Jaakko

CCH

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M60

 62 KM

 

1

98

Salminen Pentti

TWD

1:35:40

2

109

Tanttu Matti

CCH

1:35:44

3

108

Koskihaka Markku

SäkY

1:40:09

4

107

Oksanen Jukka

TVC

sa

5

103

Leppänen Johannes

HTL

1:41:29

6

104

Vainionpää Esa

KaKa

1:42:41

7

105

Kari Veijo

PoTa

1:50:24

8

111

Hätönen Tenho

PiKe

2:00:25

 

110

Stenström Ulf

CCH

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M65

 62 KM

 

1

91

Leppänen Kalevi

TY

1:41:29

2

93

Vuorinen Klaus

PiKe

2:15:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M70

62 KM

 

1

96

Munne Reijo

KoPy

1:56:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-ELITE

142 KM

 

1

171

Timmerbacka Juhani

Chebici-Isku

3:26:09

2

300

Leppämäki Marko

Team Continental

sa

3

177

Göös Marko

KäTa

sa

4

302

Liias Toni

TU

sa

5

301

Teivaala Eero

Team Continental

sa

6

186

Rissanen Jarmo

CCH

sa

7

165

Leppänen Petri K.

Team Continental

sa

8

168

Ollikainen Jouni

Picaro

sa

9

174

Niemi Jarkko

P-Union

sa

10

175

Pesola Timo

KäTa

sa

11

176

Maunumäki Kari

KäTa

sa

12

184

Tuunanen Kimmo

SPP-56

sa

13

164

Mäkelä Jouko

Team Continental

sa

14

167

Hietala Juhana

CCH

sa

15

194

Huovinen Jukka

KäTa

sa

16

193

Nieminen Jari

Chebici-Isku

sa

17

179

Tuukkanen Kaj

GIF

sa

18

166

Mäkelä Teppo

P-Union

sa

19

195

Stoor Tony

NCK

sa

20

197

Beekmann Kristjan

Team Akilles Specialized

sa

21

191

Virtanen Tommi

Picaro

sa

22

172

Holma Kari

Chebici-Isku

3:35:05

23

169

Kyllönen Ilpo

KoiIsku

3:35:05

24

182

Haapala Joonas

Team Pohjanmaa

DNF

25

192

Santala Jukka-Pekka

Chebici-Isku

DNF

26

190

Lehtonen Timo

Team Pohjanmaa

DNF

27

196

Ylinen Jani

SPP-56

DNS

28

183

Huhtasaari Jaakko

KaKa

DNS

29

170

Viholainen Teemu

Chebici-Isku

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-KILPA

 98 KM

 

1

59

Nurmi Roope

Team Akilles Specialized

2:27:22

2

201

Lehtonen Olli

Picaro

sa

3

198

Häkkinen Timo

LrPy

sa

4

199

Kuusisto Tero

TWD

sa

5

203

Uusimäki Marko

KäTa

sa

6

53

Teivaala Olli

P-P

sa

7

157

Back Robert

NCK

sa

8

52

Puttonen Max

VP

sa

9

181

Huhtasaari Jukka

KaKa

sa

10

204

Savonen Mikael

GIF

sa

11

180

Reunanen Peter

Ik-32

sa

12

303

Bäckman Nils

Porvoo CK

sa

13

200

Östman Peter

NCK

sa

14

205

Karhu Tomi

Akilles

sa

15

202

Koski Olli

KäTa

sa

16

185

Luomaranta Antti

SPP-56

sa

17

130

Hautamäki Pasi

KäTa

3:03:14

 

206

Aalto Mikko

JurVo

DNS

 

73

Laukkala  Mikko

KaKa

DNF