KAUHAJOKI AJOT 13.-14.6.2009

 

 

 

Kauhajoki Tempo 13.6. 2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M10

10 km

 

1

M10

7

Lahti Sampo

KäTa

21:15,0

2

M10

8

Tuukkanen Paavo

GIF

21:39,4

3

M10

4

Laitala  Miika

PyöRi

21:54,8

4

M10

6

Eronen Hiski

KoiIsku

25:50,4

5

M10

5

Hannila Mikael

KaKa

26:50,4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N10

10 km

 

1

N10

3

Lahti Emma

KäTa

21:07,1

2

N10

2

Puskala Viivi

VP

25:26,9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M12

10 km

 

1

M12

20

Hanhioja Oskari

P-P

18:32,6

2

M12

22

Huhtasaari Jesse

KaKa

18:40,7

3

M12

19

Korpijärvi Elias

KäTa

19:14,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N12

10 km

 

1

N12

15

Niemelä Pauliina

SPP-56

18:37,1

2

N12

11

Marjoniemi Iida-Maria

PyoRi

21:06,8

3

N12

16

Mäki-Jouppila Ella

SPP-56

22:19,8

4

N12

12

Laitala  Janika

PyoRi

22:54,4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M14

10 km

 

1

M14

37

Pahlanen Aleksi

KäTa

16:14,3

2

M14

35

Vainionpää Oskari

KaKa

16:41,8

3

M14

38

Muhonen Joonas

KäTa

16:44,7

4

M14

36

Riippa Joonatan

KäTa

17:16,2

5

M14

34

Mäki-Jouppila Eetu

KaKa

17:17,3

6

M14

41

Korpijärvi Johannes

KäTa

18:34,1

7

M14

43

Huhtasaari Teemu

KaKa

18:42,0

8

M14

40

Muhonen Juuso

KäTa

18:54,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N14

10 km

 

1

N14

27

Lahti Anna

KäTa

17:11,2

2

N14

24

Koski Vaula

TVC

18:07,6

3

N14

30

Leppinen Marianne

KaKa

19:24,5

4

N14

29

Nurmi Petra

Akilles

19:31,3

5

N14

31

Rinne  Tiina

KaKa

20:34,0

6

N14

25

Hannila Minja

KaKa

21:14,0

7

N14

13

Ylinen Kirsi

KaKa

22:04,9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N16

10 km

 

1

N16

45

Idarand Evelin

Viro

19:25,6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M16

20 km

 

1

M16

54

Pensasmaa Artturi

P-P

29:11,9

2

M16

51

Ojansivu Antti

P-P

29:59,4

3

M16

59

Nurmi Roope

Team Akill

30:20,4

4

M16

55

Peltomaa Tomi

P-P

30:44,1

5

M16

52

Puttonen Max

VP

31:23,0

6

M16

50

Soini Tapio

KaKa

34:35,4

7

M16

60

Leppinen Tuomas

KaKa

35:13,9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M18

20 km

 

1

M18

72

Lilleberg Lassi

Team Pohja

26:28,5

2

M18

70

Idarand Erik

Viro

28:29,8

3

M18

73

Laukkala Mikko

KaKa

30:47,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N40

20 km

 

1

N40

80

Palm Anne

CCH

31:53,0

2

N40

79

Oksanen Anni

TVC

33:26,2

3

N40

48

Lehtinen Anneli

TuUL

34:37,2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N50

20 km

 

1

N50

83

Mäki-Jouppila Hilkka

KaKa

39:31,4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N18

20 km

 

1

N18

64

Laitila Taija

JU

31:56,9

2

N18

62

Koski Virva

TVC

32:20,4

3

N18

63

Lippe Silvia

Viro

35:21,8

4

N18

66

Hongisto Riinamaria

Team Focus

37:44,7

5

N18

68

Rinne Salla

KaKa

41:02,6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M75

20 km

 

1

M75

99

Uusi-Kokko Sauli

KaKa

42:09,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M70

20 km

 

1

M70

96

Munne Reijo

KoPy

32:29,7

2

M70

95

Louhivuori Teuvo

P-Union

37:01,4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M65

20 km

 

1

M65

90

Hirvonen Timo

Zeus

30:04,7

2

M65

92

Candolin Taisto

PoPyKa

37:57,3

3

M65

93

Vuorinen Klaus

PiKe

39:13,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M60

30 km

 

1

M60

109

Tanttu Matti

CCH

43:56,0

2

M60

108

Koskihaka Markku

SäkY

44:22,4

3

M60

107

Oksanen Jukka

TVC

44:31,7

4

M60

98

Salminen Pentti

TWD

44:39,7

5

M60

106

Rintala Jukka

PoTa

47:02,6

6

M60

105

Kari Veijo

PoTa

48:44,2

7

M60

103

Leppänen Johannes

HTL

49:30,3

8

M60

111

Hätönen Tenho

PiKe

57:24,9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M55

30 km

 

1

M55

94

Töllinen Pauli

TWD

42:12,3

2

M55

121

Eklund Rauni

HIT

43:35,6

3

M55

115

Muilu Matti

P-P

44:30,2

4

M55

124

Tanskanen Jaakko

CCH

45:35,0

5

M55

122

Mäentaus Jukka

SäkY

45:54,8

6

M55

101

Peltola Seppo

Pyörä-68

46:01,7

7

M55

113

Peltomaa Jouko

KaKa

48:10,9

8

M55

114

Sillanpää Asko

P-Union

51:08,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M50

30 km

 

1

M50

131

Ollanketo Jarmo

KäTa

41:21,2

2

M50

132

Vahteri Veijo

KiiRi

41:29,3

3

M50

133

Jurvanen Jukka

KoPy

43:06,8

4

M50

134

Pekkanen Keijo

JoensPy

43:21,1

5

M50

128

Blomback Ole

JU

43:44,4

6

M50

305

Hänninen Kalevi

TERI

44:29,3

7

M50

129

Wiksten Jari

KoiIsku

49:14,4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40

30 km

 

1

M40

189

Hietala Jukka

TCC

39:34,3

2

M40

146

Mattila Sami

TVC

39:36,0

3

M40

151

Lämsä Jari

OTC

40:55,8

4

M40

100

Taavitsainen Raimo

CCH

41:33,6

5

M40

140

Pihkoluoma Mika

RSP

41:37,0

6

M40

137

Raivio Kari

Picaro

42:13,2

7

M40

145

Lepistö Jyrki

PoTa

42:40,9

8

M40

143

Simpanen Jukka-Pekka

HMTBC

42:41,8

9

M40

144

Jutila Petri

P-Union

42:52,6

10

M40

150

Saikkonen Torsti

CCH

43:05,3

11

M40

142

Eronen Marko

KoiIsku

43:27,7

12

M40

147

Riddar Harry

Kraft

43:32,9

13

M40

126

Marjoniemi Hannu

PyoRi

44:48,7

14

M40

89

Vanhala  Janne

GIF

44:57,5

15

M40

149

Lundahl Ari

SPP-56

45:27,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M30

30 km

 

1

M30

159

Toivanen Pekka

TCC

40:32,0

2

M30

156

Jaakkola Teemu

TVC

41:37,8

3

M30

162

Andersson Tomi

PiKe

42:27,0

4

M30

163

Järvinen Tero

RSP

42:28,1

5

M30

154

Hautamäki Janne

Picaro

42:57,1

6

M30

160

Sjöholm Mats

LUP-82

43:03,0

7

M30

157

Back Robert

NCK

44:13,8

8

M30

155

Mäki-Kullas Mikko

KangKi

44:46,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAISET

20 km

 

1

NAISET

87

Lepistö Lotta

PoTa/RABC

29:25,9

2

NAISET

82

Laurio Aino

CCH

31:41,2

3

NAISET

86

Lilja Laura

Team Focus

31:46,4

4

NAISET

88

Pukkila Heidi

KaKa

35:23,7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MIEHET

30 km

 

1

MIEHET

186

Rissanen Jarmo

CCH

37:58,6

2

MIEHET

187

Turunen Aki

CCH

38:27,7

3

MIEHET

166

Mäkelä Teppo

P-Union

40:21,9

4

MIEHET

172

Holma Kari

Chibici-Is

40:42,5

5

MIEHET

174

Niemi Jarkko

P-Union

40:49,5

6

MIEHET

184

Tuunanen Kimmo

SPP-56

40:53,4

7

MIEHET

178

Ingalsuo Jouni

KäTa

40:58,1

8

MIEHET

173

Träskelin Antti

Chebici-Is

41:44,1

9

MIEHET

179

Tuukkanen Kaj

GIF

42:12,4

10

MIEHET

182

Haapala Joonas

Team Pohja

43:48,7

11

MIEHET

185

Luomaranta Antti

SPP-56

45:01,1

12

MIEHET

130

Hautamäki Pasi

KäTa

45:54,7

13

MIEHET

181

Huhtasaari Jukka

KaKa

48:09,8