Hyvinkää, 05.07.200

Reijo Myyryläisen muistoajo

 

 

 TULOSLISTA

 

 

M-Elite

169km

 

 

 

Sija

Etunimi

Sukunimi

Seura

Aika

1

Matti

Helminen

CCH

4:07:21

2

Kjell

Carlström

TWL

4:07:30

3

Jarmo

Rissanen

CCH

4:08:32

4

Marko

Leppämäki

Velo8

sama

5

Marko

Göös

KäTa

4:10:53

6

Jukka

Heinikainen

TWL

sama

7

Mikko

Kejo

TuUl

sama

8

Pertti

Turku

CCH

sama

9

Juhani

Timmerbacka

Chebici-Isku

sama

10

Jyrki

Terävuo

TuUl

4:13:08

11

Tony

Stoor

NCK

sama

12

Juho

Heikkilä

Cyclos

sama

13

Mika

Vilen

CCH

sama

14

Juhana

Hietala

CCH

sama

15

Aki

Turunen

CCH

sama

16

Timo

Pesola

KäTa

sama

17

Jan

Elmgren

CCH

4:21:02

18

Kari

Maunumäki

KäTa

4:21:23

19

Jerry

Oksman

HyPy

4:32:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-Elite

88km

 

 

 

1

Anne

Palm

CCH

2:14:21

2

Heljä

Korhonen

Focus Ladies

2:26:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-18

88km

 

 

 

1

Sofia

Kansikas

P-P

2:30:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-10

8km

 

 

 

1

Emma

Lahti

KäTa

15:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-10

8km

 

 

 

1

Sampo

Lahti

KäTa

15:51

2

Jocce

Nordström

Akilles

15:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-12

15km

 

 

 

1

Pauliina

Niemelä

SPP-56

31:40:00

2

Pauliina

Ojanen

P-P

32:21:00

3

Katariina

Sarismala

P-P

39:19:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-12

15km

 

 

 

1

Jonas

Nordström

Akilles

30:41:00

2

Aleksi

Parttimaa

TuUl

sama

3

Oskari

Hanhioja

P-P

sama

4

Henri

Henri Kinnunen

LUP-82

31:06:00

5

Ville

Hirvenoja

VP

31:32:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-14

15km

 

 

 

1

Anna

Lahti

KäTa

30:18:00

2

Eveliina

Sarismala

P-P

sama

3

Jonna

Ojanen

P-P

30:41:00

4

Heidi

Kinnunen

LUP-82

32:21:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-14

34km

 

 

 

1

Niklas

Henttala

Akilles

1:01:41

2

Juuso

Karhu

Akilles

1:10:22

3

Kimi

Vierre

P-P

1:10:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-70

34km

 

 

 

1

Lauri

Puranen

CCH

1:04:07

2

Reijo

Munne

KoPy

sama

3

Kyösti

Myyryläinen

P-Union

1:07:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-75

34km

 

 

 

1

Henrik

Anthoni

SV

1:41:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-16

34km

 

 

 

1

Jenna

Lajunen

VP

1:04:07

2

Jasmin

Kansikas

P-P

sama

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-16 61km

 

 

 

 

1

Artturi

Pensasmaa

P-P

1:39:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-60

61km

 

 

 

1

Pentti

Salminen

TWD

1:39:56

2

Matti

Tanttu

CCH

sama

3

Keijo

Kuha

Picaro

sama

4

Risto

Hukkanen

KoPy

sama

5

Ulf

Stenström

CCH

sama

6

Markku

Koskihaka

SäkY

1:41:13

7

Matti

Loukonen

Zeus

1:42:47

8

Johannes

Leppänen

HTL

1:44:50

9

Juha

Niemi

CCH

sama

10

Veijo

Kari

PoTa

sama

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-65

61km

 

 

 

1

Kalevi

Leppänen

TY

1:39:56

2

Timo

Hirvonen

Zeus

1:42:47

3

Matti

Hyttinen

Zeus

1:58:52

4

Juhani

Katila

MäntsU

2:00:46

5

Kaj

Kallio

Zeus

2:20:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-50

61km

 

 

 

1

Aino

Laurio

CCH

1:48:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-40

61km

 

 

 

1

Sari

Puumala

Picaro

1:39:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-30

61km

 

 

 

1

Nina

Heiskanen

CCH

1:39:44

2

Mari

Mattinen

Focus Ladies

2:02:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-55

88km

 

 

 

1

Rauni

Eklund

HlTarmo

2:23:38

2

Leevi

Kivelä

MäntsU

2:24:01

3

Christer

Gren

TCC

2:26:57

4

Ano

Korhonen

IK-32

2:27:51

5

Harri

Martinpelto

SV

2:40:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-50

88km

 

 

 

1

Kari

Keinänen

CCH

2:24:02

2

Kimmo

Laukkanen

CCH

2:26:57

3

Heikki

Sundström

Zeus

sama

4

Rune

Tikander

LrPy

sama

5

Jorma

Jaalivaara

CCH

sama

6

Jan

Luoto

CCH

sama

7

Keijo

Pekkanen

JoensPy

sama

Kilpa

115km

 

 

 

Sija

Etunimi

Sukunimi

Seura

Aika

1

Pasi

Karjalainen

Zeus

2:54:53

2

Mikko

Aalto

JurVo

sama

3

Olli

Koski

KäTa

sama

4

Juhani

Aherikko

HTL

sama

5

Ilkka

Olkkonen

TCC

sama

6

Tero

Kuusisto

TWD

sama

7

Jaakko

Lehtonen

CCH

sama

8

Juha

Hihnala

Zeus

sama

9

Kalle

Laanterä

Zeus

sama

10

Teuvo

Färlin

Akilles

sama

11

Jan

Mansner

Akilles

sama

12

Saku

Silfer

Zeus

sama

13

Marko

Uusimäki

KäTa

sama

14

Nils

Backman

Porvoon CK

sama

15

Mika

Lenkkeri

KoPy

sama

16

Jirka

Länsikallio

TuUl

sama

17

Niko

Tikander

LrPy

sama

18

Hannu

Riipinen

P-Union

sama

19

Jon

Wallin

CCH

sama

20

Tomi

Karhu

Akilles

sama

21

Nico

Blomqvist

Akilles

sama

22

Hannu

Korpela

TuUl

sama

23

Markku

Piitulainen

Zeus

sama

24

Joni

Loukkola

PoPyKa

sama

25

Mika

Luotonen

PoTa

sama

26

Peter

Reunanen

IK-32

sama

27

Davide

Lamparelli

CCH

3:03:57

28

Jari

Vienonen

TuUl

3:10:00

 

 

 

 

 

M-30

115km

 

 

 

Sija

Etunimi

Sukunimi

Seura

Aika

1

Erkko

Salonen

CCH

2:54:53

2

Jari

Järvisalo

PKK

sama

3

Petri

Lindqvist

Zeus

sama

4

Kari

Helin

Picaro

sama

5

Hannu

Mähönen

PKK

sama

6

Mats

Sjöholm

LUP-32

sama

7

Janne

Hautamäki

Picaro

sama

8

Pekka

Toivanen

TCC

sama

9

Pekka

Lehtonen

PoTa

sama

10

Jari

Kemppainen

Zeus

sama

11

Markus

Tainiola

KangKi

sama

12

Tapio

Viinikka

HlTarmo

sama

13

Seppo

Hiltunen

CCH

sama

M-40

115km

 

 

 

Sija

Etunimi

Sukunimi

Seura

Aika

1

Sami

Mattila

TVC

2:54:53

2

Sixten

Wackström

Akilles

sama

3

Petri

Jutila

P-Union

sama

4

Asko

Sneck

IK-32

sama

5

Jari

Kulmala

IK-32

sama

6

Oiva

Lipsonen

Picaro

sama

7

Martti

Romppanen

PeNo

sama

8

Samuli

Hautamäki

KäTa

sama

9

Kimmo

Vainio

HyPy

sama

10

Raimo

Taavitsainen

CCH

sama

11

Mikko

Lintu

Picaro

sama

12

Petri

Åkerman

KuoPys

sama

13

Pasi

Matikainen

PeNo

sama

14

Sami

Soidinsalo

CCH

sama

15

Johan

Moraal

PeNo

sama

16

Mika

Väisänen

Picaro

sama

17

Arto

Järvinen

MTBCF

sama

18

Kari

Kasanen

IK-32

sama

19

Hannu

Koimäki

VP

sama

20

Ralph

Haapsaari

Zeus

sama

21

Timo

Patrikainen

Zeus

sama

22

Mauri

Konttila

Zeus

sama

23

Juhani

Ahola

Zeus

sama

24

Antero

Salvanto

IK-32

sama

25

Simo

Konsti

PeNo

2:55:08