Ratapyöräilykilpailut 14.5.2009

 

 

 

 

 

Helsinki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten ratakilpailut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N10

 

 

200 m / S

pist.

1 km aika

pist.

yhteensä

aikaero

 

1.

Suvisaari Vilhelmiina

Akilles

21;7

20

 

1;50.1

20

40

 

 

 

2.

Alanko Anni

SV

23;6

15

 

1;51.4

17

32

 

Viim.aika

 

3.

Puskala Viivi

VP

22;1

17

 

1;54.4

15

32

 

 

 

 

M10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Nordström Jokke

Akilles

23;6

20

 

1;54.0

20

40

 

 

 

2.

Myllymäki Samu

CCH

26;3

17

 

2;07.1

17

34

 

 

 

3.

Rantanen Vili

HTL

30;0

15

 

2;40.9

15

30

 

 

 

 

M12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hyrkäs Matias

CCH

21;7

20

 

1;52.2

17

37

 

 

 

2.

Nordström Jonas

Akilles

22;7

15

 

1;45.3

20

35

 

 

 

3.

Peltomaa Otto

TuUL

21;9

17

 

1;55.4

15

32

 

 

 

 

N14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Arvo Kaarina

TuUL

21;8

20

 

1;44.6

20

40

 

 

 

 

M14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Myllymäki Jere

CCH

17;6

20

 

1;21.0

20

40

 

 

 

2.

Suvisaari Arttu

Akilles

20;7

15

 

1;32.0

17

32

 

Viim.aika

 

3.

Aarnio Michael

CCH

20;0

17

 

1;35.3

15

32

 

 

 

4.

Halme Sasu

KorsKa

21;0

13

 

1;39.4

13

26

 

 

 

5.

Valtteri Alanko

SV

22;0

11

 

1;50.4

11

22

 

 

 

 

N16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Alanko Vilma

SV

19;8

20

 

1;30,1

20

40

 

 

 

2.

Idarand Evelin

CCH

21;0

17

 

1;36,5

17

34

 

 

 

 

M16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wille-Oskari Riihelä

CCH

17;9

20

 

1;26.5

20

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40

1 km aika-ajo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Johan Gustavson

CCH

 

 

 

1;16.7

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Antero Aarnio

CCH

 

 

 

1;18.4

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Jyrki Tasa

 

CCH

 

 

 

1;26.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten Viesti 3x400 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

1;50,8

Matias Hyrkäs, Jere Myllymäki, Wille - Oskari Riihelä

2.

Porvoon Akilles

 

2;04;5

Vilhelmiina Suvisaari, Jonas Nordström, Arttu Suvisaari

 

Cycle Club Helsinki

 

2;04.5

Samu Myllymäki, Evelin Idarand, Michael Aarnio,

4.

Sibbo Vargarne

 

2;06.8

Anni Alanko, Valtteri Alanko, Vilma Alanko

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpailun isäntänä toimi Velo Finland

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kylmä ilta verotti tuloksia, mutta erinomaisiakin aikoja tehtiin.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pertti Sirén 050-5378930