|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC
FESTIVAL |
|||
|
|
|
22.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Time |
Bib |
UCI Code |
Last Name First
Name |
Nat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0:38:08 |
28 |
CZE19930403 |
Rugovac Denis |
CZE |
2 |
0:39:08 |
40 |
FIN19930209 |
Nurmi Roope |
FIN |
3 |
|
85 |
SLO19940312 |
Gabrovsek Patrik |
SLO |
4 |
|
10 |
BEL19930414 |
Degreve Martijn |
BEL |
5 |
|
46 |
GBR19940212 |
Dibben Jonathan |
GBR |
6 |
|
100 |
SVK19930203 |
Buco Jakub |
SVK |
7 |
|
37 |
EST19930509 |
Jeret Timmo |
EST |
8 |
|
61 |
ITA19930330 |
Conti Valerio |
ITA |
9 |
|
43 |
FRA19930630 |
Lecuisinier Pierre Henri |
FRA |
10 |
|
106 |
UKR19930623 |
Djus Volodymyr |
UKR |
11 |
|
94 |
SUI19930928 |
Dieterich Silvan |
SUI |
12 |
|
49 |
GER19930107 |
Donath Felix |
GER |
13 |
|
70 |
LUX19930423 |
Losch Max |
LUX |
14 |
|
67 |
LTU19930606 |
Porov Jevgenij |
LTU |
15 |
|
64 |
LAT19930810 |
Lapins Andis |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0:39:08 |
73 |
POL19930209 |
Krymski Igor |
POL |
17 |
|
31 |
DEN19930209 |
Jensen Frederik Thalund |
DEN |
18 |
|
82 |
RUS19931007 |
Bartenev Maksim |
RUS |
19 |
|
4 |
AUT19930324 |
Biedermann Daniel |
AUT |
20 |
|
16 |
BLR19930628 |
Ahiyevich Aleh |
BLR |
21 |
|
97 |
SWE19930320 |
Andersson Emil |
SWE |
22 |
|
55 |
IRL19940108 |
Anderson Robert |
IRL |
23 |
|
19 |
BUL19930801 |
Dobrev Boris |
BUL |
24 |
|
76 |
POR19930126 |
Goncalves Jose |
POR |
25 |
|
25 |
CYP19940325 |
Charalambous Giannis |
CYP |
26 |
|
91 |
SRB19930413 |
Jovanovic Lazar |
SRB |
27 |
|
1 |
ALB19940120 |
Velia Olsjan |
ALB |
28 |
|
103 |
TUR19930312 |
Orken Ahmet |
TUR |
29 |
0:39:43 |
34 |
ESP19930727 |
Jimenez Aitor |
ESP |
30 |
DNF |
52 |
GRE19940201 |
Katsouras Panagiotis |
GRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC
FESTIVAL |
|||
|
|
|
22.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0:38:02 |
32 |
DEN19931214 |
Kamp Egested Alexander |
DEN |
2 |
0:38:05 |
83 |
RUS19930315 |
Zhuravlev Vadim |
RUS |
3 |
|
62 |
ITA19930729 |
Marini Nicolas |
ITA |
4 |
|
44 |
FRA19930505 |
Millour Geoffrey |
FRA |
5 |
|
95 |
SUI19930801 |
Forster Lars |
SUI |
6 |
|
86 |
SLO19931213 |
Hekic Doron |
SLO |
7 |
|
74 |
POL19930822 |
Laton Eryk |
POL |
8 |
|
38 |
EST19930321 |
Juudas Karl |
EST |
9 |
|
29 |
CZE19930512 |
Rybin Ondrej |
CZE |
10 |
|
47 |
GBR19930131 |
Papworth Joshua |
GBR |
11 |
|
17 |
BLR19930117 |
Kaminski Ihar |
BLR |
12 |
|
11 |
BEL19930701 |
Leemans Rob |
BEL |
13 |
|
50 |
GER19940506 |
Herklotz Silvio |
GER |
14 |
|
5 |
AUT19940121 |
Derler Tobias |
AUT |
15 |
|
20 |
BUL19930512 |
Ivanov Nikolay |
BUL |
16 |
|
104 |
TUR19931016 |
Tiras Ugur |
TUR |
17 |
|
41 |
FIN19930312 |
Silvenius Aku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
0:38:05 |
35 |
ESP19930124 |
Ramirez Jose Antonio |
ESP |
19 |
|
98 |
SWE19940225 |
Halleröd Ludvig |
SWE |
20 |
|
107 |
UKR19930409 |
Tishyn Vitaliy |
UKR |
21 |
|
65 |
LAT19940729 |
Pundurs Gatis |
LAT |
22 |
|
26 |
CYP19930109 |
Katsouris Leontios |
CYP |
23 |
|
53 |
GRE19940120 |
Koutsonikolis Dimitrios |
GRE |
24 |
|
80 |
ROU19931231 |
Anghel Adrian |
ROU |
25 |
|
56 |
IRL19940807 |
Mullen Ryan |
IRL |
26 |
|
68 |
LTU19940906 |
Petrusevicius Mantas |
LTU |
27 |
0:38:20 |
77 |
POR19930910 |
Pinto Joao |
POR |
28 |
0:39:07 |
71 |
LUX19930424 |
Lux Pierre |
LUX |
29 |
|
59 |
ISR19930722 |
Einhorn Ben |
ISR |
30 |
0:39:42 |
92 |
SRB19930519 |
Jovanovic Uros |
SRB |
31 |
0:39:50 |
101 |
SVK19931129 |
Malik Robert |
SVK |
32 |
DNF |
2 |
ARM19941009 |
Darbinyan Varsham |
ARM |
33 |
DNF |
8 |
AZE19930822 |
Hasanov Seymur |
AZE |
34 |
DNF |
14 |
BIH19931120 |
Salamic Bosko |
BIH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Warning for not checking bicyle after
changing of wheel / bicyckle |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC
FESTIVAL |
|||
|
|
|
22.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0:37:32 |
3 |
ARM19930813 |
Mkrtchyan Mher |
ARM |
2 |
0:37:38 |
12 |
BEL19930603 |
Vallee Boris |
BEL |
3 |
|
45 |
FRA19930205 |
Sanchez Guillaume |
FRA |
4 |
|
48 |
GBR19930111 |
Rossi Oliver |
GBR |
5 |
|
18 |
BLR19940216 |
Shumov Nikolai |
BLR |
6 |
|
78 |
POR19931023 |
Sousa Luis |
POR |
7 |
|
39 |
EST19940811 |
Nisu Oskar |
EST |
8 |
|
33 |
DEN19930215 |
Schmidt Thomas |
DEN |
9 |
|
51 |
GER19930129 |
Zepuntke Ruben |
GER |
10 |
|
96 |
SUI19930903 |
Lienhard Fabian |
SUI |
11 |
|
69 |
LTU19930907 |
Siskevicius Paulius |
LTU |
12 |
|
6 |
AUT19930617 |
Taferner Michael |
AUT |
13 |
|
87 |
SLO19930209 |
Pavlic Marko |
SLO |
14 |
|
105 |
TUR19930105 |
Ucar Emre |
TUR |
15 |
|
75 |
POL19930224 |
Majorek Adam |
POL |
16 |
|
42 |
FIN19930128 |
Teivaala Olli |
FIN |
17 |
|
36 |
ESP19930406 |
Reguero Gabriel |
ESP |
18 |
|
27 |
CYP19930222 |
Koutsiou Eirinaios |
CYP |
19 |
|
15 |
BIH19930123 |
Subasic Hidajet |
BIH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
0:37:38 |
66 |
LAT19941018 |
Zvirbulis Pauls |
LAT |
20 |
|
24 |
CRO19930504 |
Filipi Stipe |
CRO |
21 |
|
84 |
RUS19930202 |
Zverkov Evgeniy |
RUS |
22 |
|
102 |
SVK19940210 |
Malovec Lubos |
SVK |
23 |
|
63 |
ITA19931211 |
Sterbini Simone |
ITA |
24 |
|
72 |
LUX19930827 |
Schwarmes Tom |
LUX |
25 |
|
60 |
ISR19930520 |
Goldstien Roy |
ISR |
26 |
|
93 |
SRB19930826 |
Velickovic Aleksa |
SRB |
27 |
|
57 |
IRL19930323 |
Nulty Javan |
IRL |
28 |
|
81 |
ROU19931230 |
Plesea Valentin |
ROU |
29 |
|
108 |
UKR19930303 |
Ponomarenko Illya |
UKR |
30 |
|
21 |
BUL19930209 |
Panaiotov Nikolai |
BUL |
31 |
|
90 |
SMR19930301 |
Biagini Andrea |
SMR |
32 |
|
30 |
CZE19930630 |
Zechmeister Tomas |
CZE |
33 |
|
54 |
GRE19930520 |
Spanopoulos Ioannis |
GRE |
34 |
-1 lap |
9 |
AZE19930524 |
Ismayilov Elmar |
AZE |
35 |
DNF |
99 |
SWE19930426 |
Tholin Edvin |
SWE |