Bianchi CUP 12.5.2009, Kuusijärven maantie

 

 

 

Nuoret 10 12 vuotiaat 10 km

 

 

 

 

N10

5 km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Puskala Viivi

 

VP

 

12.00

 

2.

Suvisaari Vilhelmiina

Akilles

 

sa.

 

 

M12

5 km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Itkonen Jonne

 

CCH

 

11;15

 

2.

Hyrkäs Matias

 

CCH

 

sa.

 

3.

Hänninen Casper

 

Akilles

 

12;20

 

 

Palva Joona

 

MTBCF

 

dns

 

 

M14

10 km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hänninen Aleksi

 

Akilles

 

19;40

 

2.

Suvisaari Asttu

 

VP

 

s.a.

 

3.

Karhu Juuso

 

Akilles

 

21;10

 

4.

Permi Maxim

 

HelTri

 

s.a.

 

 

M16

15 km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Myllymäki Jere

 

CCH

 

25.20

 

 

N14

15 km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Väkevä Veera

 

CCH

 

27.40

 

 

N16

15 km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Lajunen Jenna

 

VP

 

27;41

 

 

N18

15 km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Paloniemi Petra

 

HelTri

 

30.27

 

2.

Raunio Anni

 

HelTri

 

sa.

 

 

Yleinenluokka

 

40 km

 

 

 

1.

Kananen Kimmo

 

TWL_Velosport

59;47

Elite

 

2.

Scuhmann Riivo

 

Fixus Sport

59;58

Elite

 

3.

Mansner Kim

 

Akilles

 

59;58

Elite

 

4.

Vilen Mika

 

CCH

 

s.a.

Elite

 

5.

Sneck Asko

 

IK-32

 

s.a.

40

 

6.

Bäckman Anders

 

TWL

 

s.a.

Elite

 

7.

Aaltonen Olli

 

 

 

1;00.26

Harraste

 

8.

Reunanen Peter

 

CCH

 

s.a.

30

 

9.

Laanterä Kalle

 

Zeus

 

1;00.32

30

 

10.

Kahila Ilari

 

CCH

 

s.a.

Elite

 

11.

Aherikko Juhani

 

HTL

 

s.a.

50

 

12.

Silver Saku

 

Zeus

 

s.a.

Kilpa

 

13.

Tunkelo Heikki

 

IK-32

 

s.a.

30

 

14.

Hietala Juhana

 

CCH

 

s.a.

Elite

 

15.

Arvo Tapio

 

TuUL

 

s.a.

Elite

 

16.

Lappalainen Jarkko

TCC

 

s.a.

Kilpa

 

17.

Vastaranta Mikko

V-8

 

s.a.

Elite

 

18.

Päivänsalo Risto

 

VP

 

s.a.

Kilpa

 

19.

Lindroos Mikael

 

CCH

 

s.a.

18

 

20.

Pulkkinen Pasi

 

TCC

 

s.a.

30

 

21.

Vartio Taneli

 

Po-Ta

 

s.a.

30

 

22.

Wickström Bo

 

TuUL

 

s.a.

Elite

 

23.

Färlin Teuvo

 

Akilles

 

s.a.

50

 

24.

Turunen Tuomas

 

CCH

 

s.a.

Elite

 

25.

Färlin Juho

 

Akilles

 

s.a.

18

 

26.

Oksman Jerry

 

HyPy

 

s.a.

Elite

 

 

Scuhmann Riivo

 

Fixus Sport

s.a.

Elite

 

27.

Salonen Erkko

 

CCH

 

s.a.

30

 

28.

Westerlund Janne

CCH

 

s.a.

Kilpa

 

29.

Patrikainen Timo

 

Zeus

 

s.a.

40

 

30.

Järvinen Arto

 

MTBCF

 

s.a.

40

 

31.

Hyrkäs Tuomas

 

CCH

 

s.a.

18

 

32.

Taavitsainen Raimo

CCH

 

s.a.

40

 

33.

Halme Samuel

 

KorsKa

 

s.a.

18

 

34.

Kulmala Jari

 

IK-32

 

s.a.

40

 

35.

Soidinsalo Sami

 

CCH

 

s.a.

40

 

36.

Palm Anne

 

CCH

 

s.a.

Na

 

37.

Kamrat Matias

 

CCH

 

s.a.

Kilpa

 

38.

Korhonen Ano

 

IK-32

 

s.a.

55

 

39.

Keinänen Kari

 

CCH

 

s.a.

50

 

40.

Jaalivaara Jorma

 

CCH

 

s.a.

50

 

41.

Kanerva Jussi

 

OriToive

s.a.

Harraste

 

42.

Vainio Panu

 

CCH

 

s.a.

30

 

43.

Kemppainen Jari

 

Zeus

 

s.a.

30

 

44.

Hihnala Juha

 

Zeus

 

s.a.

30

 

45.

Karjalainen Pasi

 

Zeus

 

s.a.

40

 

46.

Asunmaa Jari

 

Zeus

 

s.a.

40

 

47.

Kähkönen Mika

 

HyPy

 

s.a.

30

 

48.

Mustonen Timo

 

KuoPs

 

s.a.

30

 

49.

Kasanen Jari

 

IK-32

 

s.a.

40

 

50.

Gustavson Johan

 

CCH

 

s.a.

40

 

51.

Maisniemi Kreu

 

CCH

 

s.a.

Elite

 

52.

Leppänen Johannes

HTL

 

1;04,24

60

 

53.

Söderlund Tom

 

CCH

 

s.a.

40

 

54.

Rantanen Antti

 

MTBCF

 

s.a.

30

 

55.

Laukkanen Kimmo

CCH

 

s.a.

50

 

56.

Ahola Juhani

 

Zeus

 

1;07,52

40

 

57.

Keppels Marcel

 

Nokian MTB

s.a.

Harraste

 

58.

Eskola Heikki

 

 

 

s.a.

Harraste

 

59.

Lahti Juho

 

Prologi

 

s.a.

Harraste

 

60.

Evilä Sami

 

Keskiö MPP

1;12,18

Harraste

 

 

Nina Heiskanen

 

CCH

 

dns

Na

 

 

Kyllönen Valtteri

 

TriStad

 

dns

18

 

 

Vartiainen Jukka

 

Cahva

 

dns

Harraste

 

 

Lehto Pekka

 

Cahva

 

dns

Harraste