Pisteet:

ŠKODA CYCLINGCUP 7 / 7 2021

MIEHET SEURA 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Yht.
1 Bäckman Anders IBD 14 16 50 30 16 25 151
2 Övermark Riku JurVo 30 9 17 41 17 15 16 145
3 Auvinen Markus IK-32 13 13 20 34 25 11 15 131
4 Nordlund Johan GIF 20 20 13 20 17   90
5 Makkonen Jussi IBD 46 25   71
6 Björklund Markus Larsmo IF 12 27 30 69
7 Larsen Trond IK-32 4 10 40 54
8 Aalto Jimi TVC 30 17 47
9 Pitkänen Lauri CCH 20 14 13 47
10 Sillankorva Jaakko Akilles  2 14 30   46
11 Tanninen Tero IK-32 13 13 9 9 44
12 Pietikäinen Sauli TWL 25 11 4   40
13 Hietala Juhana CCH 7 1 16 11 35
14 Turunen Mikael IBD 16 12 3 31
15 Liedes Veli-Petteri JurVo 9 15 7   31
16 Peltonen Ukko Akilles 30 30
17 Jaatinen Juuso LrPy 6 4 2 12 6 30
18 Manninen  Matti GIF 15 14 29
19 Knaapi Markus IK-32 17 11 28
20 Arola Patrik Akilles 5 2 20 27
21 Savukoski Severi GIF 25 25
22 Pyykkönen Aimo MoFi 25 25
23 Kristianson Stefan  IK-32 18 6 24
24 Urmas Stefani MoFi 8 14 2 24
25 Skutnabb Anton CCH 12 12 24
26 Vainio Veeti Akilles 5 16 21
27 Lindahl Jesper Akilles 15 6 21
28 Ylipelkonen Aatu CCH 10 11 21
29 Vainionpää Arto JurVo 9 3 8 20
30 Turunen Veikko TVC 15 3 18
31 Grönlund Nicolas CCH 5 13 18
32 Ratilainen Tuomas JäPy 17 17
33 Rantanen Aksel Akilles 11 5 16
34 Makogon Vladyslav GIF 15 15
35 Klaavu Juuso Akilles  10 5 15
36 Kangaskokko Juha OTC 14 14
37 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Akilles 13 13
38 Källberg Axel TWL 12 12
39 Luoto Ville KäTa 5 7 12
40 Kantola Ville IK-32 11 11
41 Niemi Tomas-Casimir TY 11 11
42 Uitto Eemil TWL 4 7 11
43 Ijäs Emil Akilles 10 10
44 Toivanen Kalle TuUL 10 10
45 Lindberg Jesper TWL 10 10
46 Henttala Joonas IBD 10 10
47 Eriksson Rasmus Larsmo IF 1 1 8 10
48 Kananen Kimmo IBD 9 9
49 Varala Janne JurVo 8 8
50 Aavela Elias LrPy 8 8
51 Karjalainen Jukka MoFi 8 8
52 Kesonen Anssi MoFi 8 8
53 Lappalainen Olli Akilles 1 7 8
54 Peräkorpi Lauri JurVo 3 5 8
55 Salminen Juuso TuUL 7 7
56 Mustonen Jarno P-Union 7 7
57 Harju Kim CCH 7 7
58 Koivistoinen Aku  CCH 6 6
59 Kejo Mikko MoFi 6 6
60 Mäkelä Antti  JäPy 1 4 5
61 Joensuu Jussi IK-32 4 4
62 Niskakangas Heikki IK-32 4 4
63 Vuollet Mika  CCH 3 3
64 Koistinen Tatu TS 3 3
65 Kervinen Leevi Akilles 3 3
66 Kristiansson Stefan IK-32 2 2
67 Ewalds Jonathan Akilles 2 2
68 Kolehmainen Oskari TWL 2 2
69 Pesonen Ville OTC 1 1
70 Vainio Roope Akilles 1 1
NAISET SEURA 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Yht.
1 Joronen Hanna IBD 13 25 30 41 25 16 17 167
2 Helmi Meri MoFi 20 15 17 56 20 14 16 158
3 Hakkarainen Anniina IBD 14 46 15 25 40 140
4 Monto Jonna MoFi 12 16 33 16 20 14 111
5 Pelto-Arvo Essi IBD 14 25 6 17 30 92
6 Ahtosalo Anniina Korska 30 30 30 90
7 Linden Ursula PoTa 8 1 15 17 25 66
8 Laulumaa Minna-Maria IBD 3 22 12 13 9 59
9 Syrjä Maija HyPy 11 11 30 52
10 Häkkinen Hanna RSR 12 11 12 15 50
11 Kangas Minna-Maria IK-32 25 17 42
12 Tuliniemi Maisa TS 17 15 10 42
13 Sten Ida PoTa 16 20 36
14 Hämäläinen Aino PoTa 11 20 31
15 Kontkanen Ida TY 12 16 28
16 Pitkänen Suvi BiBi 14 14 28
17 Ingves Erika IK-32 5 10 13 28
18 Lampinen Pauliina IBD 7 6 13 26
19 Uusivirta Minna TuUL 10 9 19
20 Soro-Paavonen Aino BiBi 2 10 6 18
21 Pelkonen-Mutanen Mari IBD 9 8 17
22 Aintila Wilma IK-32 16 16
23 Vahtera Mirka TS 15 15
24 Ronkainen Anna CCH 14 14
25 Luokkala Noora CCH 9 5 14
26 Antikainen Heidi CCH 6 8 14
27 Lajunen Katja BiBi 13 13
28 Toivanen Riikka BiBi 1 12 13
29 Silden Emmi RSR 11 11
30 Nebrea Andrea BiBi 11 11
31 Parviainen Henrika PKK 10 10
32 Alhonen Sofia Ik-32 8 8
33 Turpeinen Iida TVC 7 7
34 Paavola Heidi RSR 7 7
35 Väisänen Tarja BiBi 4 4
36 Kapanen Elisabet PoTa 4 4
37 Heikkinen Iiris KäTa 3 3