Pisteet:  

BMX RACING SUOMI-CUP 2021
BMX Cup 2021 pisteet osakilpailun 5/5 jälkeen 12.9.2021
Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Laakkonen Antti BMXH 5 10 10 0 10 35
2 Saar Oliver-sten Spot 8 6 0 10 6 30
3 Mäenpää Max TaBC 10 8 0 0 8 26
4 Krause Andreas BMXH 3 4 6 8 5 26
5 Sahi Teo TaBC 1 1 4 4 4 14
6 Ahtiainen Luca TaBC 1 1 3 5 3 13
6 Autio Joel TuUL 2 3 8 0 0 13
8 Kärkkäinen Juho RR 0 0 5 6 0 11
8 Autio Leo TuUL 6 5 0 0 0 11
10 Markkanen Taneli BMXH 1 1 0 3 2 7
10 Shvedchikov Alexander BMXH 1 1 2 2 1 7
12 Koivisto Benjamin TuUL 4 2 0 0 0 6
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Sittnikow Diana BMXH 10 10 8 10 10 48
2 Heiniö Ninna Picaro 8 8 10 8 8 42
3 Mannermaa Elli Picaro 0 0 0 6 6 12
Miehet 30+
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Lemivaara Erno TaBC 10 0 10 10 6 36
2 Känsälä Antti BMXH 8 0 8 0 10 26
2 Lavanko Heikki BMXH 6 0 6 6 8 26
4 Pynnönen Rami BMXH 5 0 5 8 4 22
5 Jaatinen Akusti EBC 4 0 4 0 3 11
6 Vartiainen Pekka BMXH 3 0 3 0 2 8
6 Heinonen Heikki BMXH 2 0 2 3 1 8
8 Maidla Janek Spot 0 0 0 0 5 5
8 Manni Erkki TaBC 0 0 0 4 1 5
8 Haukimäki Kimmo Picaro 0 0 0 5 0 5
11 Kärkkäinen Raine UP 1 0 1 1 0 3
12 Makkula Juho Picaro 0 0 0 2 0 2
Naiset 30+
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Ahtiainen Petra TaBC 10 0 10 10 10 40
Miehet 13-14
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Hickman Kasper BMXH 10 10 0 10 10 40
2 Kiviniemi Olavi TaBC 8 8 8 0 8 32
3 Kurkela Pyry BMXH 6 3 10 8 3 30
4 Reiju Aleksi TaBC 1 5 6 5 6 23
5 Polas Verneri Picaro 5 6 5 3 1 20
6 Härkönen Antti Picaro 3 4 2 4 5 18
7 Koivula Kalle TaBC 4 1 3 1 2 11
8 Pietilä Juhana TaBC 2 1 4 1 1 9
9 Heikkinen Niilo BMXH 0 0 1 2 4 7
10 Lajal Luukas Spot 0 0 0 6 0 6
11 Kontturi Leevi BTu 1 1 1 1 1 5
12 Vartiainen Otto BMXH 1 1 1 0 1 4
12 Känsälä Oskari BMXH 1 2 1 0 0 4
14 Vornanen Iivari BMXH 1 0 0 1 0 2
15 Rokka Rasmus BTu 1 0 0 0 0 1
Naiset 11-13
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Sivola Hertta BMXH 10 8 8 10 10 46
2 Pietilä Riina TaBC 8 10 10 8 8 44
3 Sahi Pihla TaBC 5 6 6 6 6 29
4 Ahtiainen Saga TaBC 4 5 4 5 5 23
5 Thomas Aava EBC 6 0 5 0 0 11
6 Roivas Sandra TaBC 0 0 0 0 4 4
Miehet 11-12
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Kurkela Kaapo BMXH 10 10 10 10 10 50
2 Iso-markku Emil BMXH 8 8 6 8 8 38
3 Mäkinen Eeli TaBC 6 6 8 6 5 31
4 Mäkelä Miko EBC 5 5 0 5 4 19
5 Lemivaara Väinö TaBC 3 2 4 3 1 13
6 Krastins Lauris BMXH 2 4 5 0 0 11
7 Burke Santtu TaBC 4 1 0 0 3 8
8 Maidla Rommi Spot 0 0 0 0 6 6
8 Makkula Peeti Picaro 1 1 3 1 0 6
10 Hirvonen Vertti EBC 1 1 0 2 1 5
11 Laur Mattias Spot 0 0 0 4 0 4
11 Brander Niklas TaBC 1 0 0 1 2 4
11 Mäkitalo Eero TaBC 1 1 0 1 1 4
14 Solanto Leon BMXH 0 3 0 0 0 3
15 Uiga Trevor Spot 0 0 0 0 1 1
Miehet 9-10
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Laukkanen Vili TaBC 8 8 10 10 10 46
2 Laukkanen Aku TaBC 5 6 5 5 5 26
3 Keskiaho Saku BMXH 6 5 8 0 6 25
4 Lemivaara Veikko TaBC 4 4 4 6 3 21
5 Liepins Noa STSRLA 10 10 0 0 0 20
6 Sivola Veikka BMXH 0 0 0 8 8 16
7 Koljonen Severi EBC 2 3 6 3 0 14
8 Törnroos Krister BMXH 1 0 3 0 4 8
9 Wansen Kasper BMXH 3 2 0 0 2 7
10 Haukimäki Tomas Picaro 0 0 1 4 1 6
10 Korhonen Veeti Picaro 1 1 1 2 1 6
10 Kokkola Lauri BMXH 1 1 2 1 1 6
13 Pitkänen Mauno Picaro 1 1 1 1 1 5
13 Hyrkäs Miro BMXH 1 1 1 1 1 5
13 Jaatinen Max EBC 1 1 1 1 1 5
16 Nykopp Akseli BMXH 1 1 0 1 1 4
16 Järvinen Ilmari BTu 1 1 1 0 1 4
18 Leistiö Wiljami BMXH 0 0 1 1 1 3
18 Heinonen Olli BMXH 1 0 0 1 1 3
18 Hirvonen Valtti EBC 1 0 0 1 1 3
18 Makkula Lennart Picaro 1 1 1 0 0 3
22 Markkanen Uolevi BMXH 0 0 0 1 1 2
22 Vornanen Aatos BMXH 1 0 0 1 0 2
22 Tunturi Lukas BMXH 1 1 0 0 0 2
22 Herukka Mattis TaBC 1 1 0 0 0 2
26 Lappi Niilo TaBC 0 0 0 0 1 1
26 Leino Nooa TaBC 0 0 0 0 1 1
26 Ali-Löytty Jefunne TaBC 0 0 0 0 1 1
26 Manni Otso TaBC 0 0 0 1 0 1
26 Huotari Rasmus BMXH 0 0 1 0 0 1
26 Lindsay Ruben BMXH 0 0 1 0 0 1
26 Pernell Noel BMXH 0 0 1 0 0 1
26 Ylönen Jimi BMXH 0 1 0 0 0 1
26 Nurmi Leevi EBC 1 0 0 0 0 1
Naiset 9-10
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Nurmi Emma BTu 8 8 10 10 10 46
2 Känsälä Iisa BMXH 6 6 8 0 6 26
2 Jaatinen Linnea EBC 10 10 0 0 0 20
4 Eskola Aada Picaro 0 0 0 8 8 16
Naiset 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Järvinen Hilla BTu 10 8 8 0 8 34
2 Keskiaho Salla BMXH 0 10 10 0 10 30
Miehet 7-8
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Mäkelä Luka EBC 10 8 10 10 10 48
2 Kopakkala Neo TaBC 8 10 8 8 5 39
3 Lavanko Sylvesteri BMXH 6 6 6 4 6 28
4 Virta Joakim BMXH 5 0 5 5 4 19
5 Peltola Valtteri EBC 2 3 4 2 3 14
6 Okkonen Otso EBC 1 4 2 3 1 11
7 Nietula Mio BMXH 4 5 0 0 1 10
8 Wansen Matias 0 0 0 0 8 8
9 Uurtamo Reino TaBC 1 2 3 0 1 7
10 Laur Jesse Spot 0 0 0 6 0 6
11 Liukkala Sulo BMXH 3 0 0 0 0 3
12 Ylinen Väino 0 0 0 0 2 2
12 Lauriola Leonardo BMXH 1 1 0 0 0 2
14 Sassila Anselmi 0 0 0 0 1 1
14 Walcott Lucas 0 0 0 0 1 1
14 Perämäki Joona 0 0 0 0 1 1
14 Chrons Christoan 0 0 0 0 1 1
14 Palomäki Vilpert 0 0 0 0 1 1
14 Kolehmainen Eemeli BMXH 0 1 0 0 0 1
14 Tarhi Oscar BMXH 0 1 0 0 0 1
14 Tammilehto Veikko BMXH 0 1 0 0 0 1
14 Ylönen Elias BMXH 0 1 0 0 0 1
14 Soikkeli Leo BTu 1 0 0 0 0 1
Miehet 5-6
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Pihlajaranta Viljo BMXH 10 8 10 10 10 48
2 Lavanko Riki BMXH 8 10 8 8 8 42
3 Lehto Alti Picaro 0 0 0 6 0 6
4 Eklund Oliver 0 0 0 0 5 5
5 Mäkinen Milo TaBC 0 0 0 0 4 4
Naiset 5-6
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Okkonen Aura EBC 10 10 10 10 8 48
2 Kopakkala Nella TaBC 0 0 0 0 10 10