Pisteet:
ŠKODA CYCLINGCUP 7/7 2019 MN
NAISET
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Yht.
1
Pensaari
Pia
TVC
30
20
30
56
30
60
226
2
Joronen
Hanna
IBD
17
25
30
17
33
25
52
199
3
Sten
Ida
IK-32
15
17
49
20
68
169
4
Kakko
Mirva
IBD
16
16
15
27
14
35
123
5
Monto
Jonna
CF
14
14
13
40
81
6
Ahtosalo
Anniina
Korska
25
30
25
80
7
Kangas
Minna-Maria
IK-32
20
40
15
75
8
Lehtinen
Eva
RSR
16
14
25
20
75
9
Aintila
Wilma
IK-32
12
20
11
18
11
72
10
Uusivirta
Minna
TuUL
7
5
12
12
10
17
63
11
Tulokas
Tiia
RSR
15
13
9
16
53
12
Hakkarainen
Anniina
IBD
11
13
14
12
50
13
Peltonen
Hilma
LaPy
9
7
7
18
41
14
Saarinen
Satu
LaPy
9
9
18
36
15
Krusberg
Tiina
IBD
10
7
11
5
33
16
Puskala
Viivi
CCH
13
14
27
17
Kangaskokko
Suvi
HyPy
10
15
25
18
Purhonen
Tatja
IBD
13
12
25
19
Eerikäinen
Eerika
RSR
8
13
21
20
Siiriäinen
Lotta
RSR
4
16
20
21
Laulumaa
Minna
IBD
5
10
3
18
22
Nyholm
Eva
RSR
17
17
23
Jussila
Outi
TVC
17
17
24
Kuusinen
Miisa
CCH
11
6
17
25
Nigul
Mathilde
CFC
15
15
26
Syrjä
Maija
HyPy
14
0
14
27
Muhonen
Malla
RSR
8
6
14
28
Jokio
Kati
JäPy
1
1
11
13
29
Tuisk
Aidi
CFC
12
12
30
Kylmäniemi
Heli
ProMTB
10
10
31
Snäll
Astrid
TuUL
10
10
32
Nurminen
Kaarina
TVC
6
4
10
33
Känkänen
Henni
PoTa
9
9
34
Saarinen
Heidi
RSR
8
8
35
Kapanen
Elisabet
UCT
8
8
36
Kansikas
Jasmin
ProMTB
8
8
37
Lepistö
Iisa
CCH
3
5
8
38
Luokkala
Noora
CCH
7
7
39
Pelkonen-Mutanen
Mari
CCH
6
6
40
Hämäläinen
Aino
Korska
5
5
41
Tuuri
Sari
Rideep
4
4
42
Simmonds
Tabitha
CCH
4
4
43
Ingves
Erika
UCT
3
3
44
Kansikas
Sofia
CCH
2
2
45
Salovaara
Heini
HyPy
2
2
MIEHET
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Yht.
1
Larsen
Trond
IK-32
12
30
8
25
6
59
140
2
Bäckman
Anders
IBD
15
11
17
65
108
3
Manninen
Matti
GIF-Chebici Team
30
17
11
20
1
15
10
104
4
Kanerva
Joni
Akilles
17
16
30
9
17
89
5
Kejo
Mikko
CV
38
16
19
73
6
Makkonen
Jussi
IBD
2
15
5
30
12
64
7
Sillankorva
Jaakko
GIF-Chebici Team
12
14
37
63
8
Vainionpää
Arto
JurVo
1
4
13
29
16
63
9
Birling
Niki
IBD
7
45
52
10
Kangaskokko
Juha
OTC
51
51
11
Lindahl
Jesper
Akilles
25
3
4
14
46
12
Auvinen
Markus
IK-32
5
18
1
21
45
13
Aalto
Jimi
TWL
42
42
14
Vainio
Veeti
Akilles
1
16
25
0
42
15
Erikson
Rasmus
NCK-Vmasport
14
17
6
37
16
Gröndhal
Eero
CCH
3
31
34
17
Kulakov
Maksim
Velosport
11
20
31
18
Uusiperhe
Jesse
TuUL
16
15
31
19
Henttala
Joonas
IBD
30
30
20
Pyykkönen
Aimo
CF
13
16
29
21
Katcheck
Denis
Velosport
8
11
9
28
22
Aalto
Mikko
JurVo
7
20
27
23
Peltonen
Ukko
TWL
14
13
27
24
Mäkelä
Antti
JäPy
5
9
13
27
25
Huovinen
Jani
GIF-Chebici Team
3
7
16
26
26
Kristiansson
Stefan
IK-32
3
9
12
24
27
Tanninen
Tero
IK-32
10
10
4
2
26
28
Pietikäinen
Sauli
TWL
25
25
29
Strelkov
Nikita
Velosport
25
25
30
Öhman
Samuli
Akilles
9
14
23
31
Johansson
Miika
CCH
20
20
32
Andersson
Emil
Giro Cycle Club
20
20
33
Halme
Sasu
CF
20
20
34
Jaatinen
Juuso
LprP
12
8
20
35
Pirilä
Sampo
Cyclos
19
19
36
Kantola
Ville
IK-32
6
13
19
37
Ratilainen
Tuomas
JäPy
9
10
19
38
Niemi
Jarkko
CF
4
6
8
18
39
Turunen
Mikael
IBD
17
17
40
Ottenbros
Joury
West-Frisia
17
17
41
Kananen
Kimmo
IBD
15
15
42
Mirzojev
Artjom
CFC
14
14
43
Seppä
Lauri
TuUL
4
10
14
44
Aimi
Robin
TuUL
8
2
4
14
45
Räty
Antti
OTC
13
13
46
Vorobev
Vladislav
Velosport
13
13
47
Vuollet
Mika
CCH
12
12
48
Ljunggren
Carl
Giro Cycle Club
12
12
49
Karjalainen
Jukka
CF
2
11
13
50
Källberg
Axel
Kraft
2
10
12
51
Pekkarinen
Arttu
IK-32
6
2
5
13
52
Lootus
Stefan
Velopete
11
11
53
Björklund
Markus
NCK
8
3
11
54
Myllymäki
Mikael
CCH
10
10
55
Cappel
Liam
West-Frisia
9
9
56
Harju
Kim
CCH
9
9
57
Kervinen
Leevi
Akilles
8
8
58
Makogon
Vlad
GIF-Chebici Team
8
8
59
Klaavu
Juuso
Akilles
7
7
60
Tuukkanen
Antti
GIF-Chebici Team
7
7
61
Korpi
Antti
IK-32
6
6
62
Forsby
Hannes
Giro Cycle Club
6
6
63
Nordlund
Johan
CF
6
6
64
Enqvist
Anssi
CV
5
5
65
Kesonen
Anssi
CF
5
5
66
Backlund
Kennet
NCK
3
3
67
Haakman
Tino
West-Frisia
3
3
68
Pikkarainen
Timo
GIF-Chebici Team
1
2
3
69
Övermark
Riku
Rideep
2
2
70
Niemi
Tomas-Casimir
TY
1
1