Pisteet: MN

KK-yhteiskilpailu luokittain

KK YHTEISKILPAILU 2018 LUOKITTAIN

Viidestä lajissa kahdeksan eniten tuonutta kilpailua huomioitu yhteispisteissä

N-16  
1 Nurminen Kaarina TVC 185,4
2 Ahtosalo Anniina KorsKa 104
3 Autioniemi Adenka P-P 96
4 Nurminen Siri BMXH 92,4
5 Karivieri Viivi TaBC 85,2
6 Hämäläinen Aino KorsKa 78
7 Aintila Wilma IK-32 30
8 Tuisk Aidi Gerde CFC 30
     
N-14    
1 Kapanen Elisabet LapsiP 173,4
2 Ingves Erika LapsiP 162,6
3 Aintila Wilma IK-32 124
4 Sittnikow Diana BMXH 116,4
5 Järvinen Noora TaBC 103,2
6 Manninen Seliina OP-P 96,4
7 Antikainen Heidi CCH 78
8 Merivirta Tiia Picaro 38,4
9 Jensen Sandra SV 37,2
10 Tapio Anni OP-P 33
11 Manninen Ella HyPy 32
12 Tuovinen Hilma KorsKa 30
13 Hautajoki Eevi JYPS 26
14 Nazarova Anna Venäjä 26
15 Raudusoja Viivi OP-P 24
16 Stepanova Evgeniia Venäjä 23
17 Voutilainen Lotta JYPS 23
18 Lampila Ilona ProMTB 20
19 Heiniö Niinna Picaro 15,6
20 Pyy Siiri HyPy 15
21 Volke Aleksandra KJK 11
     
N-12    
1 Kapanen Elisabet LapsiP 200
2 Alhonen Sofia IK-32 128,6
3 Koivula Ella KorsKa 126
4 Tommila Anni P-P 109,2
5 Tommila Elli P-P 98,4
6 Virta Aada OP-P 79
7 Stenvall Nenna P-P 68,4
8 Varsamäki Emma Kaka 57
9 Mustikkamaa Salla ProMTB 46
10 Teronen Anni ProMTB 43
11 Heikkinen Iiris KäTa 38
12 Tuukkanen Sanni GIF 37
13 Toivanen Elviira TuUL 35
14 Nigul Natali CFC 30
15 Helmi Emilia PoTa 26
16 Treier Maria CFC 26
17 Rannala Maribel CFC 23
18 Hannula Meri-Vuokko CCH 20
19 Nieminen Ava KäTa 17
20 Väinola Lisette KJK 15
 
N-10
1 Ingves Sandra LapsiP 150
2 Piirainen Iida-Sofia TaBC 103,2
3 Pietilä Riina TaBC 90
4 Varsamäki Tiia KaKa 79
5 Laakkonen Lumia JoensPy 70
6 Jensen Cecilia SV 68,4
7 Suomu Sanni GIF 66
8 Teikari Aida BTu 63,6
9 Ahtiainen Saga TaBC 58,8
10 Nurmi Emma BTu 56,4
11 Sahi Pihla TaBC 51,6
12 Samppala Milja KaKa 43
13 Hämäläinen Siiri HyPy 30
14 Lensment Linda KJK 30
15 Kylmäniemi Karoliina ProMTB 26
16 Nurmi Viivi Lasmo IF 20
17 Reinikainen Frida TCC 20
18 Vilenius Saaga JäPy 20
19 Rintala Ellen Rideep 18
20 Sirén Silja CCH 18
21 Ylinenpää Milja HyPy 17
M-16
1 Lindgren Akseli TVC 162,4
2 Aintila Waldemar IK-32 115
3 Källberg Axel Kraft 108,4
4 Klemi Aku JYPS 98,4
5 Päivinen Okko P-P 93,6
6 Lindberg Jesper SV 82
7 Tummala Tuomas KaKa 80
8 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa 76
9 Aromaa Aleksanteri P-P 67,2
10 Laakkonen Antti BMXH 64,8
11 Toivanen Kalle TuUL 58,4
12 Niemi Tomas-Casimir TY 55
13 Promdeema Kittinan Akilles 55
14 Nousiainen Erno KaKa 53
15 Riikonen Otto HyPy 52
16 Vaskimo Onni CCH 51,6
17 Tommila Juho P-P 48
18 Rantanen Aksel VlkMTB 46
19 Engroos Samuel TVC 44,4
20 Leppänen Edvin BTu 44,4
21 Mattila Emil PPP-97 43
22 Autio Leo BTu 42
23 Kolehmainen Oskari CCH 39
24 Lehtoranta Aabel OP-P 35
25 Martikainen Miko MäntsU 34
26 Kantanen Axel BMXH 33,6
27 Hämäläinen Antti KorsKa 33
28 Heinikainen Oskari LaPy 32
29 Aalto Jimi JurVo 30
30 Kõiv Kevin  CFC 30
31 Maja Akseli JYPS 30
32 Holmberg Anton BMXH 28,8
33 Nissilä Oskari KäTa 26
34 Panula Tuomas RR 25,2
35 Kupp Artur CFC 23
36 Koivuniemi Filip Lasmo IF 20
37 Kervinen Leevi Akilles 19
38 Lehikoinen Antti TVC 18
39 Floren Ron-Thorren CFC 13
40 Sirkiä Onni HyPy 13
41 Lehtsaar Mattias  CFC 11
42 Räsänen Vilppu HHCMB 11
43 Kärkkäinen Juho HaKa 10,8
44 Tarkiainen Sebastian KorsKa 10
45 Pohjantähti Pyry Akilles 9
46 Randmaa Hugo CFC 9
47 Pehkonen Joni Akilles 8
48 Vähäsalo Eetu HyPy 8
49 Kaapu Onni FoSa 7
50 Notton Rauno CFC 7
51 Õun Joosep CFC 5
52 Halonen Erik  HyPy 4
53 Sahlström Albert JurVo 4
M-14
1 Grönlund Nicolas CCH 144,8
2 Ingves Anton LapsiP 126
3 Autio Joel BTu 116,4
4 Toivanen Kalle TuUL 104
5 Mäenpää Max TaBC 99,6
6 Jalonen Veeti KorsKa 99
7 Stenvall Niilo P-P 92,4
8 Saari Lari BMXH 87,6
9 Karlsson Magnus TVC 85,2
10 Räsänen Vilppu HHCMB 76
11 Penttinen Alex TVC 75,6
12 Kanervo Eemeli JYPS 72
13 Kareisto Jeehu OTC 67,6
14 Hämäläinen Elias HyPy 63
15 Niemi Tomas-Casimir TY 61
16 Matilainen Niko TaBC 56,4
17 Lantto Eeli OTC 56
18 Leinonen Nestori TuUL 55,4
19 Ijäs Emil KorsKa 53,2
20 Mäki-Juoni Onni KaKa 47
21 Ahtiainen Luca TaBC 46,8
22 Laakkonen Otso JoensPy 46
23 Shvedchikov Alexander BMXH 43,2
24 Vähäsalo Eetu HyPy 43
25 Asp Niklas MP-Taito 38,4
26 Markkanen Taneli BMXH 34,8
27 Fjeldkåsa Elliot IK-32 34
28 Arkko Aleksi JYPS 32
29 Capiten Bruno TY 30
30 Pajur Romet CFC 30
31 Krause Andreas BMXH 28,8
32 Kantanen Axel BMXH 24
33 Aduson Gabriel CFC 23
34 Matilainen Johan  CCH 20,4
35 Peltonen Leevi HyPy 20
36 Pihlgren Emil Kraft 19
37 Grön Noah Lasmo IF 17
38 Salo Jani JäPy 17
39 Laakso Topi BTu 15,6
40 Levandoffsky Alexej TVC 15,6
41 Pitkänen Akseli LapsiP 15,6
42 Jäntti Iiro JäPy 15
43 Panula Pyry RR 13,2
44 Hyttinen Jonatan Akilles 13
45 Pitkänen Akseli GIF 13
46 Snäll Atte HyPy 13
47 Tarkiainen Sebastian KorsKa 13
48 Tuominen Mico TVC 13
49 Sirkiä Onni HyPy 11
50 Väyrynen Aaro OP-P 10,8
51 Sviridenko Erik KJK 9
52 Ahvenainen Tatu LaPy 6
M-12
1 Ylipelkonen Aatu CCH 212,4
2 Nieminen Aaro KorsKa 185
3 Oilinki Joona KorsKa 131,4
4 Alarotu Johannes GIF 128,4
5 Autioniemi Alessi P-P 116,4
6 Koivisto Benjamin BTu 106,8
7 Saar Oliver-Sten BTu 106,8
8 Leino Elo JYPS 105,6
9 Jalonen Viljami KorsKa 97
10 Fabig Leo PoTa 91
11 Holopainen Arttu KaKa 89
12 Juntunen Niko HyPy 86
13 Toivonen Nuutti KorsKa 84,6
14 Kuusisto Sebastian PoTa 77
15 Vaskimo Aaro CCH 64,4
16 Skogster Eetu KorsKa 64
17 Sahi Teo TaBC 63,6
18 Iinatti Roomeo TVC 62,4
19 Huhtala Veikko HyPy 60
20 Heininen Lauri BTu 60
21 Teikari Alex BTu 58,8
22 Ruokostenpohja Elias CCIlves 56
23 Rintala Lari-Antton Rideep 55,4
24 Lampila Veli ProMTB 47
25 Sundkvist William Larsmo IF 43
26 Kiviniemi Olavi TaBC 42
27 Terhelä Valtteri KorsKa 40
28 Halminen Iiro HyPy 39
29 Polas Verneri Picaro 37,2
30 Kurkela Pyry BMXH 36
31 Mikkola Werneri P-P 36
32 Tonteri Lari BMXH 31,2
33 Polas Veeti Picaro 30
34 Heikkinen Niilo BMXH 27,6
35 Pietilä Juhana TaBC 25,2
36 Halmekangas Max KäTa 25
37 Metsaots Mikk Spot 24
38 Jussila Joonas JäPy 23
39 Nissilä Eero-Veikko KäTa 23
40 Heine  Petrus TaBC 22,8
41 Yrjänäinen Eeli TuUL 22,2
42 Källberg Ivar Kraft 20
43 Kanerva Aku BMXH 18
44 Pyrhönen  Elvis JYPS 15,6
45 Kylmäniemi Kalle ProMTB 15
46 Posio Tuukka OP-P 15
47 Solanto Lukas BMXH 13,2
48 Uutinen Daniel BTu 13,2
49 Mätik Oliver KJK 13
50 Rumm Gerhard Spot 12
51 Rantanen Miika BTu 10,8
52 Koivula Kalle TaBC 8,4
53 Kallio-Kokko Aatu KaKa 7
54 Tammi Aaro JäPy 7
55 Helander Elias HHCMB 5
56 Lemström Max HyPy 5
57 Vihavainen Leevi KorsKa 5
58 Helander Niklas HHCMB 4
59 Hillner Iisakki JäPy 4
60 Nylund Hugo CCH 4
61 Niskala Akseli TuUL 3
62 Seppälä Paavo JurVo 3
M-10
1 Kornijenko Kuzma CCH 200
2 Nurmi Eelis BTu 120
3 Yli-Pelkonen Samuli CCH 100
4 Kareisto Jaani OTC 92
5 Pietilä Luka P-P 90
6 Reiju Aleksi TaBC 87,6
7 Kymäläinen Sisu MP-Taito 86,4
8 Terho Niko TVC 86
9 Skogster Arttu KorsKa 76
10 Heino Samuel P-P 74,4
11 Pietilä Milo P-P 73,2
12 Vornanen Iivari BMXH 69,6
13 Känsälä Oskari BMXH 68,4
14 Piirainen Tiitus TaBC 63,6
15 Krogell Emil TuUL 60
16 Saali Sisu BTu 60
17 Ylipelkonen Samuli CCH 60
18 Autioniemi Aston P-P 54
19 Tapio Joel OP-P 53
20 Liimatainen Alex MP-Taito 51,6
21 Rantanen Juho BTu 50,4
22 Seppälä Miska JYPS 48
23 Mutanen Eino TCC 46
24 Kaukonen Matti P-P 45,6
25 Sutinen Tapio CCH 44,2
26 Lajal Luukas Spot 40,8
27 Peltonen Jaakko ProMTB 38
28 Hyttinen Eeli Akilles 37,4
29 Lampila Visa ProMTB 36
30 Sydänneva Jami BMXH 36
31 Vuosku Oliver BTu 34,8
32 Nurmenkari Axel BMXH 33,6
33 Vainio Viljami TVC 33
34 Mäkinen Eeli TaBC 30
35 Hyypiö Elias OP-P 26
36 Koonik Harri  KJK 26
37 Niku Veikka OTC 26
38 Posio Pyry OTC 26
39 Ruokostenpohja Emil ProMTB 26
40 Laanterä Jonatan CV 25
41 Högmander Nestori TVC 24
42 Koivumäki Kerkko P-P 21,6
43 Söderblom Mathias TVC 20,4
44 Lindgren Emil Larsmo IF 20
45 Oja-Nisula Niilo KaKa 20
46 Tuunanen Samu  RideEP 20
47 Karislahti Aapeli P-P 18
48 Santala Vilho BMXH 18
49 Saukko Valtteri P-P 18
50 Korvengankas Niilo PoTa 17,4
51 Bergson Hugo KJK 17
52 Vertainen Justus GIF 17
53 Paloheimo Vili MP-Taito 16,8
54 Haapakangas Valtti OP-P 15
55 Kiivit Ott KJK 15
56 Leisti Johannes HyPy 15
57 Peltonen Santtu HyPy 15
58 Laine Miska TVC 13,4
59 Granberg Isac GIF 13
60 Vapper Matias Spot 12
61 Saarela Nooa BMXH 12
62 Lindgren Alfons Larsmo IF 11
63 Tuominen Tatu HHCMB 11
64 Ylinenpää Joona HyPy 11
65 Alaluusua Rene TuUL 10,8
66 Iso-Markku Emil BMXH 10,8
67 Fagerudd Nuuti Larsmo IF 10,2
68 Granberg Jeremia GIF 10
69 Kandi Rico Tartu 9,6
70 Krastins Lauris BMXH 9,6
71 Richter Lemmy MP-Taito 9,6
72 Solanto Leon BMXH 9,6
73 Väyrynen Eero OP-P 9,6
74 Jäntti Eetu JäPy 9
75 Terhelä Veeti KorsKa 9
76 Kanerva Aapo TaBC 8,4
77 Tuovinen Juho KorsKa 8
78 Vertainen Tiitus GIF 8
79 Brander Niklas TaBC 7,2
80 Lemivaara Väinö TaBC 7,2
81 Sirén Walter CCH 7,2
82 Asplund Felix KorsKa 7
83 Hannula Hemmo CCH 7
84 Haahla Luukas HyPy 6
85 Keskiaho Saku BMXH 6
86 Kopakkala Neo TaBC 6
87 Kurkela Kaapo BMXH 6
88 Kymäläinen Lenni TaBC 6
89 Laakso Veikko BTu 6
90 Laukkanen Aku TaBC 6
91 Laukkanen Vili TaBC 6
92 Lemivaara Veikko TaBC 6
93 Sivola Veikka BMXH 6
94 Törnroos Krister BMXH 6
95 Lampikoski Antti HyPy 5
96 Lötjönen Joona TaBC 4,8
97 Rantanen Miro BTu 4,8
98 Santala Elmo BMXH 4,8
99 Laapas Sulo VlkMTB 4
100 Laitila Oliver  HyPy 4
101 Saar Hans-Erik BTu 3,6
102 Hongisto Aaro Jäpy 3
103 Korhonen Topi TCC 2,4
104 Nurmi Oliver Picaro 2,4
105 Peltopuro Niki BMXH 2,4
106 Solanto Lauron BMXH 2,4
107 Selvenius Severi HyPy 2
108 Kasemaa Konrad Spot 1,2
109 Markkanen Uolevi BMXH 1,2
110 Puukki Patrik BMXH 1,2
111 Vapper Ete Spot 1,2

112

Huhtala Martti HyPy 1