Pisteet: MN

KK BMX 5/5 2018

KULTAINEN KAMPI BMX 2018
N-16 1 2 3 4 5 yht
1 Nurminen Siri BMXH 24 24 24 20,4 92,4
2 Karivieri Viivi TaBC 20,4 20,4 20,4 24 85,2
N-14
1 Sittnikow Diana BMXH 20,4 24 24 24 24 116,4
2 Järvinen Noora TaBC 24 20,4 20,4 18 20,4 103,2
3 Merivirta Tiia Picaro 20,4 18 38,4
4 Heiniö Niinna Picaro 15,6 15,6
N-10
1 Piirainen Iida-Sofia TaBC 15,6 15,6 24 24 24 103,2
2 Pietilä Riina TaBC 20,4 20,4 20,4 13,2 15,6 90
3 Teikari Aida BTu 24 24 15,6 63,6
4 Ahtiainen Saga TaBC     18 20,4 20,4 58,8
5 Nurmi Emma BTu 18 13,2 12 13,2 56,4
6 Sahi Pihla TaBC     15,6 18 18 51,6
7 Rintala Ellen Rideep 18 18
M-16
1 Laakkonen Antti BMXH 24 20,4 20,4 64,8
2 Leppänen Edvin BTu 20,4 24 44,4
3 Autio Leo BTu   18 24 42
4 Kantanen Axel BMXH 18 15,6   33,6
5 Holmberg Anton BMXH 15,6 13,2 28,8
6 Panula Tuomas RR 13,2 12 25,2
7 Kärkkäinen Juho HaKa 10,8 10,8
M-14
1 Autio Joel BTu 24 24 20,4 24 24 116,4
2 Mäenpää Max TaBC 20,4 20,4 18 20,4 20,4 99,6
3 Saari Lari BMXH 18 18 15,6 18 18 87,6
4 Matilainen Niko TaBC 15,6 12 15,6 13,2 56,4
5 Ahtiainen Luca TaBC 12 9,6 13,2 12 46,8
6 Shvedchikov Alexander BMXH 10,8 10,8 10,8 10,8 43,2
7 Markkanen Taneli BMXH 12 13,2 9,6 34,8
8 Krause Andreas BMXH     13,2 15,6 28,8
9 Kantanen Axel BMXH     24 24
10 Laakso Topi BTu 15,6 15,6
11 Panula Pyry RR 13,2 13,2
M-12
1 Koivisto Benjamin BTu 24 18 20,4 20,4 24 106,8
2 Saar Oliver-Sten BTu 18 20,4 24 24 20,4 106,8
3 Sahi Teo TaBC 9,6 10,8 15,6 12 15,6 63,6
4 Heininen Lauri BTu 10,8 9,6 13,2 13,2 13,2 60
5 Teikari Alex BTu 12 13,2 15,6 18 58,8
6 Kiviniemi Olavi TaBC 13,2 10,8 18 42
7 Rintala Lari-Antton Rideep 20,4 18 38,4
8 Polas Verneri Picaro 6 4,8 8,4 8,4 9,6 37,2
9 Kurkela Pyry BMXH 8,4 7,2 9,6 10,8 36
10 Tonteri Lari BMXH 15,6 15,6 31,2
11 Polas Veeti Picaro 8,4 12 9,6 30
12 Heikkinen Niilo BMXH 7,2 6 7,2 7,2 27,6
13 Pietilä Juhana TaBC 4,8 3,6 4,8 4,8 7,2 25,2
14 Metsaots Mikk Spot 0 24 24
15 Heine  Petrus TaBC   10,8 12 22,8
16 Kanerva Aku BMXH 2,4 1,2 2,4 6 6 18
17 Uutinen Daniel BTu 1,2 3,6 3,6 4,8 13,2
18 Solanto Lukas BMXH 3,6 2,4 6 1,2 13,2
19 Rumm Gerhard Spot 12 12
20 Rantanen Miika BTu 1,2 1,2 2,4 2,4 3,6 10,8
21 Koivula Kalle TaBC 8,4 8,4
M-10
1 Nurmi Eelis BTu 24 24 24 24 24 120
2 Reiju Aleksi TaBC 13,2 18 20,4 18 18 87,6
3 Vornanen Iivari BMXH 20,4 10,8 18 20,4 69,6
4 Känsälä Oskari BMXH 18 8,4 13,2 15,6 13,2 68,4
5 Piirainen Tiitus TaBC 12 15,6 12 13,2 10,8 63,6
6 Saali Sisu BTu 15,6 13,2 15,6 15,6 60
7 Rantanen Juho BTu 10,8 4,8 10,8 12 12 50,4
8 Lajal Luukas Spot 20,4 20,4 40,8
9 Sydänneva Jami BMXH 7,2 2,4 9,6 9,6 7,2 36
10 Vuosku Oliver BTu 9,6 4,8 10,8 9,6 34,8
11 Nurmenkari Axel BMXH 8,4 3,6 7,2 8,4 6 33,6
12 Mäkinen Eeli TaBC 4,8 1,2 8,4 7,2 8,4 30
13 Santala Vilho BMXH 3,6 1,2 2,4 6 4,8 18
14 Vapper Matias Spot   12 12
15 Saarela Nooa BMXH 1,2 1,2 6 3,6 12
16 Iso-Markku Emil BMXH 1,2 1,2 1,2 4,8 2,4 10,8
17 Kandi Rico Tartu   9,6   9,6
18 Krastins Lauris BMXH 2,4   4,8 2,4 9,6
19 Solanto Leon BMXH 1,2 1,2 1,2 3,6 2,4 9,6
20 Kanerva Aapo TaBC 1,2 1,2 3,6 2,4 8,4
21 Lemivaara Väinö TaBC 1,2 1,2 1,2 2,4 1,2 7,2
22 Brander Niklas TaBC 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 2,4 7,2
23 Kymäläinen Lenni TaBC   6   6
24 Laakso Veikko BTu 6     6
25 Kurkela Kaapo BMXH 1,2 1,2 1,2 2,4 6
26 Keskiaho Saku BMXH 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 6
27 Kopakkala Neo TaBC 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 6
28 Laukkanen Aku TaBC 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 6
29 Laukkanen Vili TaBC 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 6
30 Lemivaara Veikko TaBC 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 6
31 Sivola Veikka BMXH 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 6
32 Törnroos Krister BMXH 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 6
33 Santala Elmo BMXH 1,2   1,2 1,2 1,2 4,8
34 Lötjönen Joona TaBC 1,2 1,2   1,2 1,2 4,8
35 Rantanen Miro BTu 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2 4,8
36 Saar Hans-Erik BTu 1,2 1,2 1,2 3,6
37 Korhonen Topi TCC       1,2 1,2 2,4
38 Nurmi Oliver Picaro       1,2 1,2 2,4
39 Peltopuro Niki BMXH   1,2   1,2 2,4
40 Solanto Lauron BMXH 1,2   1,2 2,4
41 Fagernudd Nuuti Larsmo       1,2 1,2
42 Kasemaa Konrad Spot   1,2   1,2
43 Markkanen Uolevi BMXH   1,2   1,2
44 Puukki Patrik BMXH   1,2   1,2
45 Vapper Ete Spot   1,2   1,2