Pisteet: Jaakko Järvinen

DH-Pistetilanne

Pistetilanne osakilpailun 6/6 jälkeen

Miehet ELITE
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht.
1 Visa Linnala KAF 105 125 125 125 125 160 765
2 Petteri Leivo HHCMB 120 100 90 155 465
3 Jonne Mäkelä DHT 58 100 68 51 100 377
4 Andris Martinson U-DH 70 70 60 44 105 349
5 Antti Ukkonen SMTB 85 100 125 310
6 Riku Länsiö HyPy 85 95 85 265
7 Eero Saarela Sladi 70 70 140
8 Tuomo Kivekäs Sladi 58 51 109
9 Hendrik Kirsipuu U-DH 85 85
10 Santtu Nyman RR 58 58
11 Aku Linnero 51 51
M18
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht.
1 Tuukka Tauru 125 125
1 Eero Savolainen SMTB 125 125
3 Vilho Lipponen Sladi 0 0
M16
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht.
1 Eetu Frilander RiiK-V 60 100 80 125 105 120 590
2 Alex Markkanen MTBCF 51 70 58 90 110 379
3 Onni Rainio JYPS 125 125 125 375
4 Eemil Meckelborg SMTB 44 85 66 85 74 354
5 Anton Metsärinta RR 78 120 155 353
6 Tuukka Westerholm Sladi 75 100 175 350
7 Emil Eklund Sladi 58 60 88 83 289
8 Aapo Latva-Hoiska SMTB 38 44 65 58 70 275
9 Samuel Mukkala Sladi 22 38 32 70 51 213
10 Roope Pekkarinen SMTB 51 70 4 125
11 Rasmus Edgren MTBCF 32 44 38 114
12 Tarmo Ryynänen 100 100
13 Erno Salminen HHCMB 26 26 52
14 Onni Aarnio TVC 22 22
M30
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht.
1 Eki Vainikka RR 120 100 90 120 90 185 705
2 Aki Romppanen MTBCF 105 125 65 105 125 95 620
3 Iikka Ahonen SMTB 49 27 56 53 95 100 380
4 Karri Koskitanner KangKi 63 70 125 0 76 334
5 Jarkko Leppimaa RR 0 38 85 0 70 120 313
6 Allar Kivisaar U-DH 45 49 68 60 66 288
7 Mikko Hallikainen RR 85 85 170
8 Leo Kokkonen JYPS 145 145
9 Joona Noutere 56 60 116
10 Arto Piirainen TaBC 44 46 90
11 Jari Susimaa IK-32 56 31 87
12 Kristian Korppi MTBCF 85 85
13 Risto Ennevaara Sladi 48 48
13 Paavo Saarela Sladi 48 48
M14
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht.
1 Samu Kauppinen Sladi 100 100 125 125 175 625
2 Pessi Haverinen RR 125 125 125 155 530
3 Joona Karvinen Sladi 85 100 85 100 20 20 410
4 Luca Ahtiainen TaBC 70 70
M12
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht.
1 Nooa Keisu Sladi 125 125
1 Eliel Maukonen KangKi 125 125
M10
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht.
1 Tiitus Piirainen TaBC 125 100 225
2 Amos Keisu Sladi 125 125
2 Iivari Vornanen Sladi 125 125
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht.
1 Manon Mariaud SMTB 85 85 125 295
2 Salli Saimovaara RR 125 125 250
2 Eeva Pöllänen RR 125 125 0 250
4 Juulia Timlin 100 100
4 Riinamari Fagerström 100 100
6 Laura Janhunen MTBCF 95 95
7 Jasmin Kansikas CCH 90 90