Pisteet: MN

XCM CUP 8/8 2018

MARATHON CUP 2018
MIEHET MARATHON 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yht Lop
1 Visuri Samuli CCH 60 40 100 80 36 100 80 50 546 470
2 Ojala Henri Team Evoc / TVC 0 100 0 0 100 0 100 80 380 380
3 Kuitto Antti Team EVOC 80 80 0 60 0 80 0 36 336 336
4 Kangaskokko Juha OTC 0 0 0 100 80 0 0 60 240 240
5 Vastaranta Jukka P-Union 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 200 200
6 Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat 26 20 40 0 40 45 0 20 191 191
7 Pessi Joonas Tampere 0 0 80 45 0 0 0 0 125 125
8 Simelius Markus GIF 0 0 0 36 50 0 0 29 115 115
9 Pihamaa Sauli LaPy 0 0 50 40 0 0 0 22 112 112
10 Hassinen Tommi GIF 12 0 26 11 18 0 32 9 108 108
11 Kittilä Kusti RCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 40 100 100
12 Syrjäläinen Petri LaPy 11 0 0 26 0 60 0 0 97 97
13 Färm Aki Team EVOC 50 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 95
14 Repo Valtteri CV 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 90 90
15 Uitto Eemil LaPy 0 36 0 50 0 0 0 0 86 86
16 Lehtinen Timo Raisio 16 11 0 0 0 36 0 15 78 78
17 Vähämetsä Juha KiiRi 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 32 77 77
18 Vuola Ossi JäPy 32 32 0 0 0 0 0 13 77 77
19 Tikkala Arto RideEP / Croc Sports 15 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 75 75
20 Pirkkalainen Tuomas JYPS 13 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 73 73
21 Jelonen Henri PetoTeam 0 0 0 32 0 0 40 0 72 72
22 Nieminen Pekka Imatran Urheilijat 0 14 0 16 0 40 0 0 70 70
23 Tuomisto Juha Jurvan Voima 22 12 0 12 24 0 0 0 70 70
24 Laitila Veikko Rideep 0 8 0 14 1 0 36 10 69 69
25 Seppänen Pasi Selkosen Metsästäjät 0 0 0 22 0 0 45 0 67 67
26 Niskakangas Heikki IK-32 36 0 0 0 1 0 0 24 61 61
27 Kupiainen Mikko Team EVOC / HyPy 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 60
28 Vainio Mikko Rideep 0 0 29 15 0 0 0 14 58 58
29 Saarijärvi Esa KuoPys 3 0 32 0 22 0 0 0 57 57
30 Tuominen Mika Team Orbea HHCMB 0 5 0 0 1 0 50 0 56 56
31 Kujala Aleksi Larsmo IF 9 0 0 0 26 0 0 18 53 53
32 Lehtinen Tarmo ProMTB 0 0 0 20 32 0 0 0 52 52
33 Tossavainen Lauri Imatran Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 50
34 Sohkanen Simo Team EVOC 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
35 Kosunen Aki ProMTB 29 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 47
36 Anttila Hannu GIF 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 16 45 45
37 Lankinen Tuomo Lpr pyöräilijät 0 0 0 13 0 32 0 0 45 45
38 Tuukkanen Antti GIF 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 45 45
39 Nykänen Henrik KoPy 1 1 0 7 8 0 26 0 43 43
40 Tahkola Matti RCC / Croc Sports 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40
41 Paakinaho Petri Oulainen 0 0 9 1 0 0 29 0 39 39
42 Havana Juha OTC 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 36 36
43 Petäjämäki Mikko PKK 0 0 20 0 15 0 0 0 35 35
44 Lahtinen Pirkka Jyväskylä 0 0 24 8 0 0 0 0 32 32
45 Puisto Eero Panibirra Cycling Club 14 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30
46 Mäki-Iso Mikko Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29 29
47 Tuominen Samuli Team Orbea - HHCMB 0 9 0 0 20 0 0 0 29 29
48 Koivisto Antti-Ville KuoPys 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29 29
49 Sillankorva Jaakko Finnfalz Rush Racing 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29
50 Anttila Jani Kurikka 1 0 0 0 3 0 24 0 28 28
51 Vesanen Pekka Team Sandels Racing 0 1 0 0 0 26 0 0 27 27
52 Lindahl Jesper Akilles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 26
53 Nieminen Verneri LaPy / Epic MTB 8 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 26 26
54 Härginen Dani 2cTeam/Finsad 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26
55 Kovalainen Heikki Croc Sports 0 1 13 5 6 0 0 0 25 25
56 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 24
57 Seppänen Petteri Oulu 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 24 24
58 Leinonen Juha Ridemore 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
59 Hara Jere Norco Spiuk Team 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
60 Karhu Henri SkiBikeTeam / LrPy 0 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 23 23
61 Varis Vesa Alvajärven ryhti 1 1 6 1 1 13 0 0 23 23
62 Ellilä Jukka-Pekka PKTeam 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 22 22
63 Laasonen Antti Picaro 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 22 22
64 Niemi Pekka Porin Tarmo 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22
65 Nieminen Samuli KäTa 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 20
66 Yunusov Timur Pyöräliike Varustamo 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 20
67 Saarinen Ismo VlkMTB 10 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 20 20
68 Fröjdö Jonathan Larsmo IF 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
69 Dahlman Jens SKB 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 12 19 19
70 Suvisuo Olli Velo Saimaa 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 18
71 Saramäki Teemu Velo Saimaa 1 1 15 1 0 0 0 0 18 18
72 Kosonen Antti Imatran Urheilijat 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 18 18
73 Schumann Riivo Team Amps Estonia 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18
74 Mikonmäki Ilpo CCH / Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 7 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17
75 Paajanen Juho Team Sandels Racing 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 16
76 Roiha Tapio Rideep / Cycli 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 16 16
77 Nikupeteri Juha JYPS 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 16
78 Landen Anssi IK-32 1 1 14 0 0 0 0 0 16 16
79 Siivola Markus Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 15
80 Eskola Kare Korson Kaiku 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
81 Laine Aki Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 14
82 Autio Ari PKK 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 14 14
83 Nordström Jonas Akilles 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 13 13
84 Kulmala Heikki Cycli 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13 13
85 Åkerman Tord Larsmo IF 0 0 0 1 12 0 0 0 13 13
86 Martiskainen Jani JYPS 0 0 12 1 0 0 0 0 13 13
87 Niskanen Nere Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 12
88 Laitinen Kimmo Team Ripuli 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
89 Mäkelä Jaakko Espoo 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
90 Osmo Miikka ProMTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 11
91 Kainulainen Janne KuoPys 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 4 11 11
92 Lindeman Juha Team Korpimiehet 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 11
93 Prusti Petri Rideep 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 11 11
94 Kumpunen Anttoni PPP-97 / Larunpyörä 6 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 11 11
95 Kohonen Mikko Team Korpimiehet 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 10
96 Ojala Markus Rideep 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 10
97 Kinnunen Kai ProMTB 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 10 10
98 Pakkanen Jarkko PKK 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 10
99 Ylinen Väinö Jyväskylä 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
100 Lepola Mikko CC ilves 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
101 Vilkkilä Tomi 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 9
102 Helminen Jaakko KuoPys 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 8
103 Inkiläinen Tuomas JYPS 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 8 8
104 Lahti Anssi JYPS 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
105 Sundell Jesse Kaarina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7
106 Savolainen Ville 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 7
107 Lahti Timo Team Ruisuli Travels 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 7
108 Iztueta Ibai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6
109 Mäkinen Mika Jyväskylä 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6
110 Isohaka Janne PKK 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 6
111 Taskinen Julius TWD-Länken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5
112 Hämäläinen Janne 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 5
113 Kivikari Mikko Kankaanpää 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
114 Joentausta Aku Immilän Nuorisoseura 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 4
115 Lintala Jarno Rideep 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 4
116 Marttinen Markus Mikkeli / Team Jalkakramppi 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 4
117 Perälä Joona KorsKa 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
118 Asikainen Jesse Vaasa 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 4
119 Vesalo Timo KuoPS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3
120 Tikkanen Raine 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 3
121 Brofeldt Panu 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
122 Korhonen Janne IK-32 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 3
123 Suominen Erno Team Slow 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3
124 Sillanpää Aleksi FRR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
125 Kaartinen Seppo 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2
126 Haldin Ove Ck-Triton 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2
127 Petäjä Matti Rideep 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2
128 Rantala Tomi 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
129 Paajanen Sami KorsKa 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2
130 Keltikangas Vesa Rideep 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 2
131 Kervinen Jani Team Korpimiehet 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
132 Kortetjärvi Lasse 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
133 Lahti Jussi Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät - HyPy 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2
134 Espo Timo KoPy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2
135 Norrman Alexander 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
136 Rantanen Anssi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
137 Mendia Ibai 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
138 Gonzalez Ignacio Chicken line 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
139 Männistö Ilkka Ke-Ke 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
140 Hakanen Jussi PPP-97 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
141 Heritty Niko VlkMTB 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
142 Rantsi Teemu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
143 Raitanen Tuomas VlkMTB 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
144 Nieminen Veikko Team Kotikallio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
145 Porkka Antti Tampere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Rodriguez Ignalio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Kleemola Joona HyPy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Kilpinen Joonas Team Kiviset 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Kankainen Jussi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Lahti Jussi Team Ruisuli Travels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Lindström Kauri SCS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Pasanen Sami Alvavus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Saarela Tero Espoo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
154 Lähde Antti Team Happonen 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Sankkola Antti   0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Leikkola Mika 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Lähde Simo Team Happonen 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Keronen Veli-Matti   0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
159 Tervonen Anssi Rideep 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Niemi Ari Rideep 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Tukki Heikki Rokua MTB Team 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Tyrni Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Alapiha Juho Seinäjoki 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Rajamäki Juho WVC 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Niemelä Mikko Käyppälän kisaveikot 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Wik Niklas - 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
167 Falck Antti JYPS 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Muurinen Antti Helsinki 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Järvistö Hannu JYPS 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lapinlampi Hannu PKTeam 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Järvelä Joonas Kaustinen 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Laitinen Kalle Team Ripuli MTB 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hätinen Leo Velo Saimaa 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kortelainen Olli Cogkola 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
175 Kyllästinen Aleksi CC Ilves 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Parviainen Anssi Vantaan hiihtoseura 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Aittola Antti Antti Aittola 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Laine Antti   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pulkkinen Arjo 2cTeam 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pulkkinen Arttu Multievent Team 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Heiskanen Atte Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Turén Bjarne CKV 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Andstén Esa HHCMB / El Pantera 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kortetjärvi Esa Korson Kaiku 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kankainen Esko   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Riikonen Heikki HyPy 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Wiik Henri NHMMTB 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Möttönen Ilkka   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Meskanen Ilmari Salakaalis 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kemppainen Jari JäPy 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pelkonen Jari 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lähteenmäki Jarno MTB-Turku 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Paarvala Johannes Panibirra Cycling Club 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Sinko Joni TVC 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kemppi Jouni 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Leinonen Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pikkarainen Juha Oxalis 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Uuskoski Juha 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mikkonen Juho 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Härkönen Jukka Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Vartiainen Jukka JäPy 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Vankalo Jyrki Veikkola City Mtb 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Weckström Kimmo Kunnon Kauppa 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ijäs Kristian TVC 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Laitinen Lassi-Pekka LaPy 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Korhonen Lauri Vallilan Panimo 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Laine Lauri Esbo Tystlåtna Skidåkare 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Linnoskivi Markku 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Jäntti Marko JäPy 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Purojärvi Matti JYPS 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Konttila Mauri IK-32 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Heino Micael Korson Kaiku 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Rautio Miika NHMMTB 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Peltola Mikko Sörnäisten Paarmat 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mehtola Niilo Nikinmäki MTB 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hagqvist Olli Kaupin Kanuunat 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Nakari Olli 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Koski Otto 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Routasalo Panu Bikepoli 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Niinikoski Pasi Team KahvaKoskinen 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Sirén Pasi 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Laitala Rasmus PJJ Team 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mustonen Sakke Panibirra Cycling Club 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Järvelä Sami 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Louekari Sami 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kalinen Sampsa TVC 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lehtonen Tapio 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pelkonen Tapio Itä-Suomen Iloiset Biisonit 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Karsisto Timo Panibirra Cycling Club 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kallio Tomi IK-32 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Suurholma Torbjörn Waselin MTB 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Jääskeläinen Tuomo 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lehtovaara Tuomo 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Perälä Ville 2cteam 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
235 Mäkinen Aki Jokela Mad Bikers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Tölli Ari Korson Kaiku 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Peltonen Harri Rideep 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pirinen Jaakko 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Toivonen Jussi Vantaa 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Taskinen Markku HyPy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Michelsson Markus OSM MTB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Metso Mauri OSM-MTB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Luukkonen Perttu NKRT 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Jokinen Petri The Cows 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Riiheläinen Riku Sladi/OSM-MTB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Koliseva Sakari Herusten Vire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Wedde Sonam 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Etholén Timo Espoo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Korhonen Tuukka NKRT 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mustonen Wille KuoPys 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
NAISET MARATHON
1 Kylmäniemi Heli ProMTB 100 60 60 0 50 100 0 0 370 370
2 Alusniemi Sini JYPS/Croc Sports 0 0 100 100 0 0 100 0 300 300
3 Kouva Leena Team Donna Agile 0 0 0 80 100 0 0 100 280 280
4 Idström Tiina Kona Team Kilroy Finland 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 80 160 160
5 Mikkonen Maria JYPS 60 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 140 140
6 Kanerva Noora KorsKa 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
7 Kaipiainen Hanna Kymen vetokoiraseura 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
8 Nieminen Jutta Pyörähuoltoovelle.fi 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 80 80
9 Tikkala Riikka Rideep 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 80
10 Kupiainen Mari  MTBCF 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 80
11 Helen Kirsi 2cTeam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 60 60
12 Tran Phuong Linh & Le 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60 60
13 Visuri Anne Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50 50
14 Onger Heidi IK-32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 45 45
15 Eeva Jonna PKK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 40
16 Niemistö Anu Rideep 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 36
17 Kansikas Jasmin CCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 32
M18 MARATHON
1 Kansikas Kasperi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 60 60 0 100 0 100 0 50 370 370
2 Nordström Joakim Porvoon Akilles 80 100 0 0 0 0 40 220 220
3 Aavela Elias LaprPy 0 50 50 80 80 0 0 260 260
4 Heikkilä Niko OP-P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 100
5 Terävä Olli IBD 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
6 Vainio Veeti Porvoon Akilles 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
7 Sillankorva Jaakko CV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 80 80
8 Hirvonen Tuomo JoensPy 0 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 80 80
9 Mattila Emil PPP-97 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 80
10 Rissanen Antti TP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 60 60
11 Kunesh Vadim 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 60 60
12 Tornberg Tuukka Team Special Bike/OTC 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 60
13 Ropponen Eetu Porvoon Akilles 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
14 Rantanen Aksel VlkMTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 45 45
15 Autio Wertti Hyvinkää 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 36
M40 MARATHON
1 Tyynelä Sami LaPy / Epic MTB 50 80 80 80 0 100 0 45 435 435
2 Kauppinen Kalle Fenixvalaisimet.fi/iisalmi 0 0 100 50 80 0 0 60 290 290
3 Viemerö Jyri CrocSports 60 50 40 0 45 0 60 29 284 284
4 Pirttinen Jani Rideep / Croc Sports 32 36 32 26 40 0 100 40 306 280
5 Saukko Marko CCH 40 1 0 0 100 60 0 50 251 251
6 Heinikainen Jari LaPy 80 0 0 60 0 0 0 80 220 220
7 Järvinen Mikko CC Ilves / Whyte 0 100 0 100 0 0 0 0 200 200
8 Mursu Jaakko KuoPys 36 4 0 24 0 0 80 24 168 168
9 Poussu Jani ProMTB 29 1 0 29 60 0 0 36 155 155
10 Purtola Sami Lohja Trails 13 29 0 20 36 45 0 0 143 143
11 Mustakallio Petteri Kuopys 0 0 10 15 26 40 36 15 142 142
12 Viik Marko TCC 18 1 18 18 22 0 45 10 132 131
13 Pirilä Ville Team Kotikallio 10 9 12 12 0 32 50 0 125 125
14 Harikoski Timo MTBCF 22 22 11 0 0 50 0 0 105 105
15 Järvinen Mikko CC Ilves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 100
16 Kupiainen Mikko Team EVOC / HyPy 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
17 Ala-Fossi Timo Hämeenlinna 1 8 9 0 18 29 32 0 97 97
18 Vainio Panu CCH 0 60 36 0 0 0 0 0 96 96
19 Laapas Vesa VlkMTB 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 80 80
20 Hallikainen Janne IBD Cycling 6 13 15 0 0 36 0 0 70 70
21 Hytönen Jussi 24 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 64
22 Eskola Kare KorsKa 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 60
23 Kallio Mikko Rideep 8 14 0 0 24 0 0 9 55 55
24 Talman Juha OTC 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 50
25 Oja Hannu PyöRi 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
26 Mehtälä Jukka OTC 0 0 0 10 0 0 40 0 50 50
27 Kiljunen Petri Velo Saimaa 0 24 26 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
28 Amorrich Julian OP-P 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 46 46
29 Ikonen Jani JoensPy / Croc Sports 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 45 45
30 Kauppinen Juha JYPS 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 45 45
31 Sorja Ari IK-32 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 45
32 Korpela Aki VlkMTB 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 45
33 Haapakoski Marko JYPS 0 0 14 0 29 0 0 0 43 43
34 Pajari Simo Imatran Urheilijat 9 16 0 16 0 0 0 0 41 41
35 Sarja Ari IK-32 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36 36
36 Fraile Luis Korska 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 16 33 33
37 Salojärvi Toni Klaukkala  15 6 0 0 0 0 0 12 33 33
38 Salvanto Antero CCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 32
39 Honkala Marko Larsmo IF/SI-SU 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 32 32
40 Stenmark Matias NCK - VM Sport 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32 32
41 Puhakka Jari Pekka 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32
42 Nieminen Jarno LaPy 2 0 16 13 0 0 0 0 31 31
43 Kumpulainen Tommi Oulu 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 29 29
44 Huovinen Jouni KuoPys 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 29 29
45 Vehkakoski Keijo CC Ilves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 26
46 Kirsi Tuukka Tuska Veljet 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26
47 Grandell Petri Universumin Pyörähuristelijat 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26
48 Berndtson Pasi SKB Racing Triathlon Team 20 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25
49 Jaakkola Sami Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 24
50 Pulkkinen Aki Firstbeat 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
51 Tarpio Jari KuoPys 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 22 22
52 Ristamäki Juha ProMTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 22
53 Soner Gökham 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 22
54 Rantanen Antti ProMTB 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 22 22
55 Korhonen Tero Neulastien Väre 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 20
56 Kantola Christian Wasa Endurance 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20 20
57 Moilanen Teemu KuoPys 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
58 Kajasoja Tommi Akilles 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
59 Helen Jani 2cTeam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 18
60 Heikura Jarkko Tawast Cycling Club 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18
61 Leino Pasi LrPy 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 18
62 Pasonen Kai Nokia 5 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 18 18
63 Koivusalo Riku Pekko in memoriam 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 16
64 Maja Marko Jyps 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 16 16
65 Turunen Pasi SepoSport 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 15
66 Rämälä Juha Maastoonpolje.fi 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 15 15
67 Lindfors Tomi 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
68 Jäntti Marko JäPy 0 0 8 7 0 0 0 0 15 15
69 Paavola Jyri IkNV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 14
70 Kaartinen Antti 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 14
71 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep / Cycli Freeride 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 14 14
72 Bijmolt Gerbrand PKK 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 14 14
73 Salonen Jukka ProMTB ry 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14
74 Hakala Arto PKK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 13
75 Plekhakov Mikhail Atlantic Challange Russia 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 13
76 Jyllilä Petri ExpertusDico 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13 13
77 Lempiö Vesa Pro level MTB 0 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 13 13
78 Koskinen Toni-Pekka Helsinki 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
79 Kemppi Jouni 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
80 Rantanen Matti VlkMTB 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
81 Andersson Henrik Ben-Dic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 11
82 Vallinkoski Sami Kirkkonummen Kaiku 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 11
83 Kauppinen Petri Weak Performance 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 11
84 Taskinen Petteri 2cteam/Electrofit 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11
85 Kallioniemi Jussi MTBCF 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
86 Rissanen Tuomas Pyylampiganstas 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 9
87 Koski Otto Sherwood MTB 1 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 9 9
88 Aalto Ossi RSP 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9
89 Fältmarsch Mica Ben-Dic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7
90 Hakkarainen Teemu Picaro 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
91 Lopez-Jorkama Pedro Porvoon Akilles 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
92 Pulkkinen Arjo 2cTeam 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
93 Lehtinen Ville Haaviston Hiipijät, Jämsä 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6
94 Vuori Sami Pyylampigangstas 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 6
95 Honkanen Tapani TCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5
96 Savolainen Ari Turku 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 5
97 Ruhala Jarno JYPS 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
98 Ylinenpää Janne HyPy 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
99 Ylitalo Arto RideEP 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
100 Happonen Marko Rekolan Sport 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
101 Hujanen Arto Hyvinkää 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Vuorialho Harri Korson Kaiku 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Kurppa Marko CCG 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Turunen Harri Mielakka MTB Kouvola 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Saraneva Jonas Nikinmäen Nousu 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Tuovinen Lari Team China-Carbon 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pyykkönen Leif Vanda CK 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pohjola Olli-Pekka Viialan Viri 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Soisalo Arto 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kytäjä Juha 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hautamäki Mikko 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Salokannel Ossi 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Rahkamaa Pekka 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Manninen Petri-Juhani 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Saarnio Sami 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Etholen Timo 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
117 Ylhäisi Teemu Ajaja CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Niininen Rauli CCG 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Riikonen Heikki Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ovaskainen Toni Kaupin Kanuunat 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kortetjärvi Esa Korson Kaiku 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Järvelä Sami Röyh 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Van Shane The Cows 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Aalto Jarno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
M50 MARATHON
1 Soini Kyösti Krossikommuuni  100 100 100 100 100 0 100 100 700 600
2 Rintala Jukka Rideep / Croc Sports 0 80 80 0 80 0 80 60 380 380
3 Salmi Jari Tuusula 60 40 0 45 50 80 0 0 275 275
4 Miilumäki Pekka Norco Spiuk Team 0 0 60 0 60 100 0 50 270 270
5 Makkonen Timo TCC 29 20 36 29 32 50 45 29 270 221
6 Paananen Ipe Karhulankampi MTB 26 16 24 18 0 45 50 22 201 185
7 Pentikäinen Kaarlo Kuopio 0 0 45 60 45 0 0 0 150 150
8 Kansikas Ari ProMTB 0 0 0 80 0 0 60 0 140 140
9 Konttila Mauri IK-32 50 0 0 36 0 0 0 40 126 126
10 Purojärvi Matti JYPS 40 0 50 0 36 0 0 0 126 126
11 Uitto Marko LaPy / MC Kramppi 80 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 125 125
12 Kivi Mikko IK-32 45 29 0 0 0 0 0 36 110 110
13 Järvinen Arto CCH 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 45 105 105
14 Miettinen Kari Korson Kaiku 36 22 20 26 0 0 0 0 104 104
15 Tornberg Pauli Oulu 32 0 40 22 0 0 0 0 94 94
16 Kauppi Johannes Croc Sports / Slimboys 0 15 0 20 29 0 0 24 88 88
17 Kouhia Henri 2c Team 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 26 86 86
18 Parkkinen Markus NCK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 80 80
19 Ruohola Jani Kirkonummi 22 11 0 16 22 0 0 0 71 71
20 Haaparanta Heikki OP-P 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 50 50
21 Pohjasvuo Pasi Espoo 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
22 Sorvari Harri OTC 0 0 26 0 24 0 0 0 50 50
23 Kinnunen Jukka Kouvolan pyöräilijät 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 40 40
24 Maisi Antti Nurmijärvi 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 40 40
25 Idman Jyrki Vantaa 24 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38
26 Zhitenev Vladimir Streamer Electric 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 36 36
27 Sneck Asko ProMTB 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36
28 Isokangas Aki PKK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 32
29 Pesonen Jukka 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32 32
30 Kaikkonen Hannu Rokua MTB Team 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32 32
31 Poldoja Tauno VK Velron 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 32 32
32 Moraal Johan PeNo 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32
33 Turkia Vesa Team Konabeach 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29 29
34 Kivirinta Jukka PyöRi  0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 29 29
35 Kilpinen Juha 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26
36 Kekola Harri Slimboys/Croc 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 26 26
37 Kallas Ott VK Velron 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 26 26
38 Granqvist Antti OK Trian 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26
39 Uski Jouni Joroisten sporttiklubi 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 24
40 Kekki Kai Porin Tarmo / Tehokuivaus Oy 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 24 24
41 Ahola Mika LaPy 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
42 Tupasela Harri Lahti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 20
43 Lahtinen Jukka HyPy 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
44 Mahlamäki Markku Croc Sports / Slimboys 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 18 18
45 Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18
46 Vankalo Jyrki Veikkola City Mtb 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18
47 Manninen Pekka 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16
48 Sariola Olavi Oulu 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 15 15
49 Nuojua Terho 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13
50 Lipponen Eino Pyörä-68 Turku 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13
51 Fogelholm Mikael Team Nolo Group PT 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
52 Nieminen Erik JYPS 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
53 Kosonen Petri Velo Saimaa 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9
54 Kiiveri Timo Liperin Lenkki 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
55 Niemi Anssi MTBCF 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
56 Veid Hannu Järvenpää 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
57 Liuskanto Markku 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
58 Pytkönen Juha 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
M60 MARATHON (epävirallinen)
1 Valtanen Simo Eura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 100
2 Kiirikki Keijo Rokua MTB Team 0 0 0 0 80 0 100 0 180 180
3 Sairanen Kari Imatran Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 100 100
4 Keinänen Mauri JYPS 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100 100
N40 MARATHON
1 Tenhola Kati CCH 100 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 300 300
2 Petäjämäki Laura PKK 0 100 0 100 0 0 0 200 200
3 Kurkipää Tuula LaPy 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 160 160
4 Keränen Anna Team Donna Agile 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 100 100
5 Rusanen Riikka 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 60
6 Virta Susanne 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 60
7 Kolkka Sanna HelTri 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
8 Andreev Katja KorsKa 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 45
MIEHET PUOLIMARATHON
1 Kaijansaari Martti OTC 0 0 22 24 100 0 100 0 246 246
2 Vanha-Jaakkola Kimmo CC Ilves 36 100 60 0 0 0 0 0 196 196
3 Hotti Harri Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 50 36 36 0 0 60 0 0 182 182
4 Vekka Ville Hämeenlinna 22 0 10 0 45 22 50 0 149 149
5 Vehkakoski Keijo CC Ilves 0 0 80 32 0 0 0 0 112 112
6 Väänänen Heikki PKK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 100
7 Kosonen Antti Imatran Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 100 100
8 Vuola Ossi JäPy 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 100 100
9 Väätäinen Pekka KuoPys 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
10 Matilainen Kari LaPy 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
11 Salvanto Antero Team Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 60 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
12 Kuhanen Olli 45 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 95
13 Perttula Ismo PKK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 80 80
14 Kumpunen Anttoni PPP-97 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 80 80
15 Länsikallio Jirka TVC 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 0 80 80
16 Saukko Marko CCH 0 0 0 80 0 0 0 0 80 80
17 Mustonen Timo 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 80
18 Hällfors Ville TVC 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 80
19 Ruostetsaari Timo KäTa 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 80 80
20 Kivikari Mikko PKK 0 0 0 6 32 0 0 36 74 74
21 Puolakanaho Sakari Lahden Pyöräilijät 26 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 71
22 Nykänen Henrik KoPy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 60 60
23 Hämäläinen Jani Ylivieska 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 60 60
24 Hakala Arto PKK 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60 60
25 Harju Mikko Harjun Konsulttipalvelut 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60 60
26 Veikkolainen Kari Korson Kaiku 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 60
27 Fabig Andre PoTa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50 50
28 Hoikka Olli Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 50
29 Suomu Jaakko GIF 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 50
30 Mikonmäki Ilpo CCH / Kivenlahden Pyöränhuolto 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 50 50
31 Honkala Marko LarsmoIF 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
32 Koskinen Mikko HHCMB Passeliauto.com 2 15 0 0 0 0 0 29 46 46
33 Kallio Marko Ccilves 18 0 16 12 0 0 0 0 46 46
34 Flinck Andreas Porvoo 20 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 46
35 Koivula Mikko Korson Kaiku 24 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 46
36 Toroska Eetu Huittisten Pyöräilijät 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 45 45
37 Kukkonen Asko PyöRi 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 45 45
38 Fincke Pekka PPP-97 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 45 45
39 Savolainen Pasi KuoPyS 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 45 45
40 Valkeamäki Petri CCIlves 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 45 45
41 Painilainen Tapio TCC 0 0 0 1 0 40 0 0 41 41
42 Syvälahti Erno Happyornot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 40
43 Luhtio Rami Kokkola 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 40 40
44 Kokko Joonas E-PMMK 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 40 40
45 Salo Esko KuoPys 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 40 40
46 Tuominen Mika Team Orbea HHCMB 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40
47 Isokääntä Jari Ylivieska 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 36 36
48 Laine Jussi Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 36 36
49 Paakinaho Petri Oulainen 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 36 36
50 Lepola Mikko CC Ilves 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36 36
51 Peltonen Jussi ProMTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 32
52 Autio Markku OulunMoottorikerho 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 32 32
53 Räty Mikko Ride more 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32 32
54 Johansson Peter LarsmoIF/Si-Su 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 32 32
55 Pilv Jaagup 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32
56 Sneck Asko ProMTB 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32
57 Jokela Risto-Matti Kaupin Kanuunat 12 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32
58 Puranen Jarkko JYPS 0 0 18 14 0 0 0 0 32 32
59 Anttila Teemu Kokkola 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 29 29
60 Hyrkäs Mikko 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29 29
61 Käpylä Pasi Rideep 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 29 29
62 Laitala Rasmus PJJ Team 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29 29
63 Fagerudd Kim LarsmoIF 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 29 29
64 Helen Jani 2cTeam 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29
65 Nikupeteri Juha Jyps 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29
66 Notko Ari Tampere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 26
67 Djupsund Tomas Kokkola 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 26 26
68 Heikkinen Miika 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26
69 Kullberg Aleksi Seinäjoki 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 26 26
70 Halme Taimo JYPS 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 26 26
71 Ahmaniemi Samppa MMM Perusjampat 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 26 26
72 Lampila Teemu ProMTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 24
73 Kasurinen Marko 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 24
74 Vainionpää Aki Rideep 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 24 24
75 Juuma Mikko Picaro 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
76 Kleemola Joona HyPy 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
77 Korhonen Marko JYPS 16 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
78 Teno Tuomo Ylöjärvi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 22
79 Alapoikela Tero Rideep 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 22 22
80 Ruhala Jarno JYPS 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 22 22
81 Lotta Joonas Lahti 0 0 0 1 0 20 0 0 21 21
82 Lahtinen Antti-Jussi Sastamala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 20
83 Pussinen Juho Seinäjoki 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20 20
84 Terävä Olli IBD Cycling 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 20 20
85 Myllyvirta Mika Jyväskylä 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
86 Palomäki Juha-Matti Tampere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 18
87 Kuisma Antti Tainionkosken Tähti 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 18
88 Mörsky Jaakko Kurikka 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 18 18
89 Mendia Iztueta   0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 18 18
90 Pönni Juha MTB Hurut 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18
91 Mihari Tero Jyväskylä 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 16
92 Toura Esa Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 16
93 Mononen Veli-Pekka Rideep 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 16 16
94 Mustikkamaa Timo ProMTB 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 16 16
95 Savolainen Jonne Hatunen Racing Team 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16
96 Leppänen Mikko NKRT 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 15
97 Korva Tuomas 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 15 15
98 Pöysä Juho JYPS 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 15 15
99 Vesalo Timo KuoPys 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
100 Tamminen Juha CC Ilves 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
101 Tikkanen Aleksi 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 14
102 Kangas Marko SoSi 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 14 14
103 Petäjä Matti Rideep 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 14
104 Keskinen Antti Knights 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14
105 Leskelä Ilkka Ile Racing Team 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14
106 Tannermäki Antti JYPS 0 0 13 1 0 0 0 0 14 14
107 Viitasalo Timo IK-32 1 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 14 14
108 Hämäläinen Samu 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 13
109 Salo Anssi Rideep 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13 13
110 Gonzalez Rodriguez Helsinki / Chicken line 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 13
111 Seppänen Mikko Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsink 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13
112 Sirén Pasi 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13
113 Korkiakangas Sami Härmä 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 12 12
114 Veijalainen Mikko VeloSaimaa 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
115 Kattelus Kimmo PPP-97 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
116 Repo Petri 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 11
117 Hautamäki Tommi Munakan Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 11 11
118 Ekonen Sami JYPS / Laattapiste 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 11
119 Ruokostenpohja Henri CCIlves 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 11
120 Uusitalo Jori MTB Järvenpää 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11
121 Lintula Miska HHCMB 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11
122 Nokelainen Simo 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 10
123 Granlund Patrik Mirka Bike Team 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 10
124 Anttila Jani   0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 10
125 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
126 Oinonen Samuli Juleto Oy 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
127 Kantola Jari JYPS 0 0 9 1 0 0 0 0 10 10
128 Kainislainen Asto KuoPys 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 9
129 Pakkala Jussi Rideep 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 9
130 Vehviläiinen Henri KuoPys 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 9
131 Koivisto Janne 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9
132 Kajosmaa Teemu TVC 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9
133 Fonsén Mika 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9
134 Suoninen Mikko . 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 8
135 Leppiniemi Petri Seinäjoki 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 8 8
136 Kantola Christian Wasa Endurance 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 8
137 Karsisto Timo Panibirra Cycling Club 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
138 Reinsalu Rivo Inhouse Partners Oy 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 7
139 Kekola Seppo Rideep 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 7
140 Räsänen Tomi KuoPys 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 7
141 Salpavaara Tuomas Oulainen 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
142 Ranta Paavo Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
143 Huhta Jaakko 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
144 Sarkola Aleksi Pekko in memoriam 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6
145 Brandt Marko Manse 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 6
146 Hyytinen Sami Muurame 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
147 Vaalas Arttu 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
148 Valkonen Teemu 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
149 Hovilainen Mika 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 5
150 Panula Antti Rideep 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 5
151 Lahti Anssi JYPS 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 5
152 Sorvoja Jukka JYPS 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
153 Matinen Arto Kopy 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
154 Hakanen Jarkko 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
155 Teiskonen Jarmo CC Picaro / Se Joku 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 5 5
156 Ohvo Janne Finnfalz-Rush Racing 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 5
157 Vaittinen Aleksi IBD Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 4
158 Oksanen Jarkko Jyväskylä 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
159 Kaukonen Lasse mtb Hurut 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
160 Puttonen Perttu Ccilves 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
161 Nikkinen Teemu 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 4
162 Suominen Juho Puntalan Pullistus 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 3
163 Raatikainen Toni Äki 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 3
164 Mäkinen Mika Jyväskylä 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
165 Saraneva Jonas Nikinmäen Nousu 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
166 Majurinen Joona Nurmijärvi 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
167 Holmgren Mikko   0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2
168 Kivelä Tuomas 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
169 Ruusuvuori Vesa 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
170 Asplund Henrik 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
171 Hautajoki Esa JYPS 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2
Kilpinen Juha OriToive 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2
Saukkonen Olli Mtbiq 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2
174 Aaltonen Pasi MTBCF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Aromäki Jussi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Fonsén Patrik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Haimi Markku Lahti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Huopainen Anssi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Kuitunen Tomi JäPy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Latvio Teemu TTJ MTB 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Miettinen Arto Korson kaiku 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Norrman Andreas Korson kaiku 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Puuskari Mikko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Rekiranta Pena 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Räsänen Teemu HHCMB 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Tonteri Jorma Team Vastapaine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Valasvuo Tomi MTB Hurut 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Vähäsalo Janne HyPy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
189 Blez Mika 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Grönman Aki Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Hakolahti Marko Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Hakonen Jussi-Pekka Lemin Eskot 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Hannula Vesa 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Heikkilä Petri Järvenpään Palo 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Henriksson Ossi Varkaus 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Hirvonen Ville Tirilän VPK 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Hokkanen Ville-Pekka 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Hyvönen Kari CC Picaro 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Iivarinen Matti 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Ikonen Mikko T.A.N.K.I.T 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Junisko Juho 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Junna Anssi Imatra 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Kailasalo Matti 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Kaira Tuomas 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Kakkinen Tero Radon 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Kemppainen Mikko 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Kietäväinen Sakari 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Kilpinen Ville 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Kilpiä Tuomo 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Kokki Jaakko 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Koskinen Esa KH – Rising stars 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Kuosmanen Antti 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Kuronen Pasi Louhen Lukko 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Laitiainen Juha 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Lehtola Marko 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Liuksiala Jani 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Maaniittu Pertti 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Mattinen Marko 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Myllykangas Antti 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Naukkarinen Matti 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Paajanen Jali 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Pöllänen Jesse KH – Rising stars 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Salmenhaara Mika 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Sihvola Kari Mielakan MTB 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Sikiö Eetu 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Slonskiy Igor 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Suikkanen Marko 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Särkelä Mika Bogeyracing 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Taipale Jari 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Taskula Juha 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Tervo Pasi 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Tikkanen Jarkko Torvisoittokunta Karvahanurit 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Tolvanen Jukka KiPuKa 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Turppo Hannes 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Töyry Jarkko 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Vainio Mikko 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Varesmaa Kalle Stamina TC 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Wass Niko 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Välimaa Lenna 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
240 Broström Timo Pateniemen Myllyveikot 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Haarahiltunen Risto Jyväskylä 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hartonen Olavi Fiskarin urheilijat 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hautajoki Eetu JYPS 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hautakangas Hannu Jyväskylä 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Häkkinen Jani EAPRacing 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kelppe Lauri Kuopio / SaLaMTB 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kosonen Petri Velo Saimaa 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kotro Jyrki Potkuri 67 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Laakso Tommi Jyväskylä 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lehikoinen Pasi Helsinki 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lehtinen Janne JYPS 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Malkki Petri Joroinen 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mandelin Kalle Viitaniemi 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Moilanen Hannu Team SikaNiska Finland 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Männistö Jyrki Tampere 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Nieminen Erik JYPS 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Niskakangas Paavo Vaasa 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Parviainen Matti Kuopio 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Peltonen Harri RIDEEP 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Rauhala Janne Jyväskylä 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ruotsalainen Antti Jyväskylä 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Saarela Jarno Pori 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Seppälä Aaro   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Seppälä Topias Kuusankoski 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Tiisjärvi Teemu   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Väärämäki Tapio - 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
Österman Valtteri Riihimäki 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
268 Calenius Jon Team OTB 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Dho Antero Korson Kaiku 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Elovuori Ville 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Flinck Christian 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Haapakoski Tuomas 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Haataja Jaakko Karhusuon Pyllistys 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hannuksela Raine 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hietanen Jari 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hjelm Jani 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ilveskero Nino Panibirra Cycling Club 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Juvonen Kimmo 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Jyllilä Petri 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Järvi Ville Betoniporsaat 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Järvinen Jussi 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kammonen Tapani 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kantonen Veli-Matti Matäkivi MTB 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Karessuo Antti 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Karhula Sami Mätäkivi MTB 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Karhunen Juho Velo Karhu 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Karinko Hannes 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kasurinen Ossi 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kemi Lauri HatunenRacingTeam 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kempi Eduard MTBreitti 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kokko Seppo Rajaportin metalli 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kolster Kim Team Electrofit 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Koskinen Antti Facepalm United 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kosunen Tero ProMTB 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kosunen Veikko Kontu 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kuosmanen Arto Nikinmäki MBT 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kuukasjärvi Jaakko Bastuklubben 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Laakso Sami 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Laaksonen Eero MTBCF 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Laatikainen Reijo   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lappalainen Mika   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lassila Juha Vantaa 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Liimatainen Sami Reisi Ranet 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mainio Johannes   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Määttänen Matti Knights 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Nauha Jaakko Fast & 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Niskanen Jani Vantaa 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Niskanen Timo   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ojanen Simo-Viljami Team Electrofit 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Oksanen Markus Rautalammin Urheilijat 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Oksanen Niki RGTNMTB 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Paajanen Sami Korson Kaiku 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pajo Mika Pullabois 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Palorinne Jarkko JäPy 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pekkarinen Antti   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pesonen Sami Team OtB 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pesu Raino Hiiltomiehet 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Piirainen Mika   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pyykkö Tommi   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Rantanen Pasi   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Reijonen Tommi MTBCF 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Roine Kirsi Triathlon Vantaa 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Rosenberg Oskari OTB 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Rytkönen Tarmo 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Saarela Toni Reisi Ranet 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Silvonen Sauli 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Sipilä Tuomas 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Sirkiä Matti HyPy 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Sironen Tomi Sladi 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Snicker Jaakko 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Stumpf Erik 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Talja Riku 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Tallqvist Pekka 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Tervala Petri 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Tikhomirov Vladimir 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Tolvanen Olli 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Tuominen Markus 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Tyllinen Tapio VMK 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Vaahtoranta Pauli 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Veivo Juha 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ärölä Kilwa Mutapainin ystävät 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
342 Ahlqvist Eero 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ahonen Juha Rajamäen Uimahalli Oy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Andrea Gian Korson Kaiku 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Aronen Jani 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Aspiala Tuomas 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Benford Paul 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hirvonen Petteri HHCMB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hirvonen Teemu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Honkala Jouni 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Häkkinen Tero 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Häkämies Jukka MTB Lohja 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ihalainen Jari Lallinsuonkampi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ikonen Jani Team KahvaKoskinen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Joki-Korpela Kimmo MTB Garda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Juntunen Antti HyPy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kahilakoski Timo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kallio Matias 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kankaanpää Lasse 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kaunisto Jussi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kiistala Jani 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kiviniemi Sami 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kiviniemi Teemu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kortelainen Juho 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Korvenranta Aapo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Koukkula Janne RaKe 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Krunniniva Jani OSM MTB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kultarauta Petri 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kuparinen Karri 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kärkkäinen Mika 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Laaksonen Pasi SB-Pro 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Laine Juha 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Laitinen Kalle Team Ripuli 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lehtonen Tapio 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Leppänen Jari Doventus Oy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Leskelä Jukka Juleto Oy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Liestalo Pekka 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Luukkanen Mika Pogostan Pojat 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mehtola Niilo Nikinmäki MTB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mäkelä Panu Lohja Trails 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mäkelä Sampo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mäkinen Jere 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Nguyen Hai Pyörä-68 Turku 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Nieminen Jarmo Team Reeni-Ravinne 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Niinikoski Pasi Team KahvaKoskinen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Nordman Tom 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Nuojua Terho Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Nurmela Esa 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ojanen Niko 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Olli Johanne 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pekkala Roni 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Puolakanaho Mikko 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Puro Jouni T-team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Putkonen Heikki 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Putkonen Juha 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Puusa Petri Kaupin Kanuunat 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ratia Olli CC Ilves 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Rautanen Markku Hämeenlinna 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Reinilä Sami 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Rintala Jere Hyvinkää 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Rintala Reijo Hyvinkää 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Risku Juha 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Rosberg Hannu Hollolan Olkihattu OY 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Saari Markku 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Sassi Juha TTJ MTB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Seppälä Rauno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Simola Mikko 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Simovaara Teemu TTJ MTB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Sisto Jyri 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Skogster Toni 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Skyttä Matti 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Sydänmaalakka Pasi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Terhelä Mika Korso Kaiku 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Toropainen Jari 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Tuominen Petri TVC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Wiik Henri NHMMTB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Voho Juha FWW 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Vähäsantanen Jesse Tampere 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Väisänen Niko 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ylinenpää Joona HyPy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Åkerman Ilkka 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
NAISET PUOLIMARATHON
1 Flinck Oili GIF 0 0 80 29 80 0 100 60 349 349
2 Yli-Hietanen Saara PKK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 100
3 Rantanen Katri 2c Team 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 100 100
4 Hautamäki Päivi Cycli Bike Club 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100 100
5 Kupiainen Mari MTBCF 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 100 100
6 Havana Henna-Mari OTC 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
7 Helen Kirsi 2cteam 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
8 Havula Johanna MTBCF 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
9 Kuronen Riitta 0 40 0 0 0 60 0 0 100 100
10 Lehikoinen Sari LprPy 32 24 0 0 0 36 0 0 92 92
11 Tonteri Elina Team Vastapaine 50 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 86 86
12 Lampila Marja ProMTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 80 80
13 Häkkinen Hanna TriathlonSuomi 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 80 80
14 Hämäläinen Emma Parikkala 0 0 0 80 0 0 0 0 80 80
15 Salmela Viima Koska / Trek Women 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 80
16 Teiskonen Jennika CC Picaro / Ride More 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 80
17 Jaakkola Elina Turkian Tuiske 0 0 0 26 0 45 0 0 71 71
18 Keskisaari Anna IU 0 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 65 65
19 Rove Kristiina Slalom Seura Helsinki 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60 60
20 Lahti Eve JYPS 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60 60
21 Hedman Elli OP-P 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 60
22 Rusanen Riikka 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 60
23 Valtanen Merja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50 50
24 Ahlqvist Anna WillTri 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 50
25 Rove Kata Slalom Seura Helsinki 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 50
26 Tenhola Kati CCH 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 50 50
27 Nieminen Tuiina Hatunen Racing Team 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
28 Ulmanen Heidi 29 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 47
29 Kuusela Susanna 24 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 46
30 Multasuo Satu Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 45 45
31 Mustikkamäki Henna Rideep 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 45 45
32 Piirilä Katri Lohja Trails 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 45
33 Väisälä Marja JYPS 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 45 45
34 Perälä Suvi Korska 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 45
35 Piispa Maiju Ylöjärvi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 40
36 Kaipiainen Hanna Kymen vetokoiraseura 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 40 40
37 Huhtaniemi Anu Uusikaupunki 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40 40
38 Juhola Sirkku 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40
39 Karessuo Anna-Kaisa Team Vastapaine 22 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37
40 Sariola Jaana Team Donna Agile 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36 36
41 Heikkinen Tikku 2cteam 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36
42 Iire Laura Habanero mountainbikers 26 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36
43 Varis Piritta 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32 32
44 Nyyssönen Outi JYPS 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32 32
45 Maisala Jola MamAdventure 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32
46 Kyrönviita A-K 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29 29
47 Nuutinen Mervi MätäkiviMTB 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29
48 Käyhkö Helena 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26
49 Vuola Katja JäPy 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26
50 Saaranen-Kauppinen Anita Weak Performance 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 24 24
51 Järvelä Marianne Kaustinen 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 22 22
52 Kesti-Helia Mirkka Korska 18 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22
53 Ahonvala-Kelppe Saija Kuopio / SaLaMTB 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 20 20
54 Niemistö Anu Rideep 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
55 Pellikka Tuija 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
56 Ruuth Petra Korska 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16
57 Aspiala Anu 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16
58 Mantere Milla 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
59 Pelkonen Jarna 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14
60 Lehtonen Henna 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14
61 Kattelus Maiju Ppp-97 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13
62 Juuti Anne MTB Garda 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13
63 Lindgren Salla TVC 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
64 Puumalainen Saara Rekolan Pullaposket 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
65 Launonen Hanna   0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11
66 Kultarauta Katja   11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11
67 Haapakoski Elina 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9
68 Helin Maiju 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
69 Juola Hanna Korska 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
70 Ranta Liisa 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
71 Koskinen Katariina 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
72 Peltoniemi Tanja Korska 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
73 Sydämaanlakka Marianna Korska 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hatunen Pauliina Hatunen Racing Team 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Jaakkola Päivi Hatunen Racing Team 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Järvelä Tiina 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Okkonen Sara 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Tikanoja Oona 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
M16 PUOLIMARATHON
1 Rantanen Aksel VlkMTB / Croc Sports 60 80 0 0 100 0 0 0 240 240
2 Heinikainen Oskari LaPy 36 50 0 60 0 0 0 80 226 226
3 Maja Akseli JyPS 0 60 0 80 80 0 0 0 220 220
4 Purtola Joonas Lohja Trails 32 0 0 45 60 80 0 0 217 217
5 Mattila Emil PPP-97 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 200 200
6 Riikonen Otto HyPy 40 45 0 0 0 100 0 0 185 185
7 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa / Team Trimtex 80 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 180 180
8 Majurinen Aarni Kuhilatien Kunto 22 29 100 0 0 0 0 0 151 151
9 Niemi Tomas-Casimir TY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100 100
10 Promdeema Kittian Porvoon Akilles 0 40 0 50 0 0 0 0 90 90
11 Outinen Joona Tampere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 60 60
12 Hyypöläinen Matti Tainionkosken Tähti 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 60 60
13 Hurmansalo Ossi Aqua plus Trialthon  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50 50
14 Korhonen Adam 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 50
15 Tummala Tuomas KaKa 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 50
16 Jalonen Veeti Korson Kaiku / Team Trimtex 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
17 Sorsa Lauri PPP-97 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 45 45
18 Salo Elias Rideep 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 45 45
19 Räsänen Vilppu Team Orbea HHCMB 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 45
20 Taipale Veeti 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 40 40
21 Keilasalo Roope Joensuun pujoittelijat 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 36 36
22 Pulkkinen Markus 2cTeam 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36
23 Uski Ilkka Joroisten sporttiklubi 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32 32
24 Hämäläinen Antti KorsKa / Team Trimtex 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32
25 Leppänen Roope Imatran Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29 29
26 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29
27 Hakonen Leevi Lemin Eskot 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26
28 Kytäjä Oskari 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26
29 Tuominen Mico TVC 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26
30 Ranta  Vilho Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
31 Toivanen Antti 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
32 Kirvesoja Oskari JäPy 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22
33 Juntunen Niko HyPy 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
34 Köpsi Emil Rajamäen Kehitys 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18
N16 PUOLIMARATHON
1 Ahtosalo Anniina Korska 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 200 200
2 Hautajoki Eevi JyPS 0 60 0 100 0 0 0 0 160 160
3 Hakolahti Elsa Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 100 100
4 Putkonen Veera 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
5 Hämäläinen  Aino KorsKa / Team Trimtex 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 80
FatBike NAISET
1 Niiranen Sanna Joensuun Pyöräilijät 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 100 100
2 Lahti Eve Palokka 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
3 Töyli Marjaana Vapaahiihtoklubi 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
4 Granholm Johanna Borderline Racing 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 80 80
FatBike MIEHET
1 Kangasluoma Matti Rideep 0 0 0 0 60 0 100 0 160 160
2 Eerola Juha Pain For Fun 60 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 140 140
3 Muurinen Antti 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 100 100
4 Liikanen Jaakko PK-team 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100 100
5 Lipsonen Allan CC Picaro 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 100 100
6 Pyykkö Jari OTC Oulu 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
7 Lindqvist Markus MTBCF Ry 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
8 Pajuharju Petro Crossfit East Turku 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
9 Eerola Per Pain For Fun 36 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 86 86
10 Roukala Pasi Kannus 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 80 80
11 Rahikainen Tuomas Kermat Jonossa 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 80 80
12 Rantanen Matti VlkMTB 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 0 80 80
13 Kuivakangas Janne JYPS 0 0 0 80 0 0 0 0 80 80
14 Olkkonen Heimo Laukaa 0 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 80 80
15 Kääriäinen Jani Fatbikevuokraus.com 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 80
16 Turunen Riku Team Konabeach 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 60 60
17 Matikainen Juho Mannisenmäen pyöräily- ja olutseura 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60 60
18 Aho Jouni Jyväskylä 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 60
19 Salo Saku Lakuduunaa 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 60
20 Kauhanen Tommi 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 50
21 Lustila Toni Vaasa 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 50
22 Koivisto Antti Jyväskylä 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 50 50
23 Hynninen Antti CCG 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
24 Teppo Jussi RIDEEP 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 45 45
25 Arhipoff Juha 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 45
26 Heikura Manu Lohja Trails 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 45
27 Nurmela Ari Nurmoo 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 40 40
28 Eho Marko Team Kastemato 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40
29 Korte Mika Lohja Trails 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40
30 Hautala Anssi Nurmoo 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 36 36
31 Laine Olli Pullabois 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36
32 Malinen Hannu Nurmijärven Latu 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32
33 Niemi Simo-Pekka VMK 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32
34 Kassuk Anni Silverback 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29
35 Sairanen Antti CCG 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29
36 Huhtiniemi Henri 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26
37 Ahlqvist Kalle Lohja Trails 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26
38 Miettinen Joona   0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
39 Lehtinotko Kaj 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
40 Oksanen Markku   0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22
41 Myllynen Pentti   22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22
42 Pöllä Matti   0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
43 Nyberg Peter   20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
44 Kaisko Pauli   18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18
45 Tervala Petri   16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16
46 Vähäjylkkä Kimmo Rajamäen Rykmentti 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
47 Riihelä Sami 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14
48 Niemistö Janne 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13
49 Bergman Mika 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12