Pisteet:
Ville Varis
BMX RACING SUOMI-CUP 2018 4/4
Miehet
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Leo Autio
BTu
6
8
8
22
2
Anton Holmberg
BMXH
5
4
6
6
21
3
Edvin Leppänen
BTu
8
10
18
4
Antti Laakkonen
BMXH
10
8
18
5
Axel Kantanen
BMXH
6
5
11
6
Tommi Lehtonen
BMXH
10
10
7
Patrik Bergman
TaBC
10
10
8
Tuomas Panula
RR
4
3
7
9
Juho Kärkkäinen
HaKa
2
5
7
Naiset
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Viivi Karivieri
TaBC
8
8
10
10
36
2
Siri Nurminen
BMXH
10
10
8
28
Miehet 30+
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Jukka Hill
BMXH
10
10
10
10
40
2
Antti Känsälä
BMXH
8
8
8
24
3
Arto Piirainen
TaBC
4
4
6
6
20
4
Toni Lötjönen
TaBC
5
5
4
5
19
5
Sampo Kuisma
BMXH
6
6
5
17
6
Heikki Järvinen
TaBC
3
3
4
10
7
Jere Santala
BMXH
8
8
8
Hannu Rantanen
BTu
2
2
4
Miehet Cruiser
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Jere Santala
BMXH
10
10
8
4
32
2
Arto Piirainen
TaBC
8
5
6
5
24
3
Juha Laukkanen
TaBC
6
10
6
22
4
Erno Lemivaara
TaBC
10
10
5
Antti Känsälä
BMXH
8
8
6
Jouni Jalkanen
BMXH
8
8
7
Oiva Lipsonen
Picaro
5
2
7
8
Raine Kärkkäinen
HaKa
4
3
7
9
Heikki Heinonen
BMXH
6
6
Naiset Cruiser
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Diana Sittnikow
BMXH
10
10
10
10
40
Miehet 13-14
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Joel Autio
BTu
10
10
10
10
40
2
Max Mäenpää
TaBC
8
8
8
8
32
3
Lari Saari
BMXH
6
6
6
6
24
4
Niko Matilainen
TaBC
5
5
4
14
5
Luca Ahtiainen
TaBC
3
4
3
10
6
Taneli Markkanen
BMXH
3
4
1
8
7
Alexander Shvedchikov
BMXH
2
2
2
6
8
Topi Laakso
BTu
5
5
9
Andreas Krause
BMXH
5
5
10
Pyry Panula
RR
4
4
Naiset 13-14
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Diana Sittnikow
BMXH
8
10
10
10
38
2
Noora Järvinen
TaBC
10
8
6
8
32
3
Tiia Merivirta
Picaro
8
6
14
4
Ninna Heiniö
Picaro
5
5
Miehet 12
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Benjamin Koivisto
BTu
10
6
8
10
34
2
Oliver-Sten Saar
BTu
6
8
10
8
32
3
Alex Teikari
BTu
3
4
5
6
18
4
Lauri Heininen
BTu
2
1
4
4
11
5
Teo Sahi
TaBC
1
2
3
5
11
6
Mikk Metsaots
Spot
10
10
7
Olavi Kiviniemi
TaBC
4
6
10
8
Lari Tonteri
BMXH
5
5
10
9
Lari-Antton Rintala
Rideep
8
8
10
Petrus Heine
TaBC
2
3
5
11
Gerhard Rumm
Spot
3
3
12
Veeti Polas
Picaro
1
1
2
Miehet 11
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Pyry Kurkela
BMXH
10
10
10
30
2
Verneri Polas
Picaro
6
6
10
8
30
3
Niilo Heikkinen
BMXH
8
8
8
24
4
Juhana Pietilä
TaBC
5
5
5
5
20
5
Aku Kanerva
BMXH
3
3
6
4
16
6
Lukas Solanto
BMXH
4
4
2
10
7
Daniel Uutinen
BTu
2
4
3
9
8
Miika Rantanen
BTu
2
1
3
2
8
9
Kalle Koivula
TaBC
6
6
Miehet 10
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Eelis Nurmi
BTu
10
10
10
10
40
2
Aleksi Reiju
TaBC
4
6
6
6
22
3
Iivari Vornanen
BMXH
8
2
8
18
4
Luukas Lajal
Spot
8
8
16
5
Oskari Känsälä
BMXH
6
1
5
4
16
6
Sisu Saali
BTu
5
4
5
14
7
Tiitus Piirainen
TaBC
3
5
4
2
14
8
Juho Rantanen
BTu
2
1
3
3
9
9
Matias Vapper
Spot
3
3
10
Rico Kandi
Tartu
1
1
10
Lenni Kymäläinen
TaBC
1
1
Sija
Naiset 9-10
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Iida-Sofia Piirainen
TaBC
10
8
10
10
38
2
Saga Ahtiainen
TaBC
6
8
8
22
3
Pihla Sahi
TaBC
6
6
12
4
Ete Vapper
Spot
10
10
Miehet 9
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Oliver Vuosku
BTu
10
10
10
10
40
2
Axel Nurmenkari
BMXH
8
8
6
5
27
3
Jami Sydänneva
BMXH
6
6
8
6
26
4
Eeli Mäkinen
TaBC
4
5
5
8
22
5
Vilho Santala
BMXH
3
2
4
4
13
6
Aapo Kanerva
TaBC
1
4
2
7
7
Nooa Saarela
BMXH
1
3
3
7
8
Veikko Laakso
BTu
5
5
9
Lauris Krastins
BMXH
2
1
3
Miehet 8
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Kaapo Kurkela
BMXH
10
10
10
30
2
Leon Solanto
BMXH
8
8
8
6
30
3
Emil Iso-Markku
BMXH
4
10
8
22
4
Niklas Brander
TaBC
5
3
4
5
17
5
Väinö Lemivaara
TaBC
3
1
6
4
14
6
Hans-Erik Saar
BTu
6
5
11
7
Joona Lötjönen
TaBC
4
1
3
2
10
8
Topi Korhonen
TCC
5
3
8
9
Konrad Kasemaa
Spot
6
6
10
Niki Peltopuro
BMXH
2
1
3
Naiset 7-8
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Riina Pietilä
TaBC
8
8
8
10
34
2
Aida Teikari
BTu
10
10
10
30
3
Ellen Rintala
Rideep
6
6
Miehet 7
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Saku Keskiaho
BMXH
6
10
10
10
36
2
Elmo Santala
BMXH
8
8
8
24
3
Miro Rantanen
BTu
5
6
6
17
4
Emil Iso-Markku
BMXH
10
10
5
Patrik Puukki
BMXH
8
8
6
Nuuti Fagernudd
Larsmo
6
6
Miehet 5-6
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Veikka Sivola
BMXH
8
10
8
10
36
2
Vili Laukkanen
TaBC
10
8
10
8
36
3
Krister Törnroos
BMXH
5
6
5
4
20
4
Aku Laukkanen
TaBC
6
5
6
3
20
5
Neo Kopakkala
TaBC
4
4
4
2
14
6
Veikko Lemivaara
TaBC
3
3
2
5
13
7
Oliver Nurmi
Picaro
3
6
9
8
Uolevi Markkanen
BMXH
2
2
9
Lauron Solanto
BMXH
2
2
Naiset 5-6
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1/4
2/4
3/4
4/4
Yht.
1
Emma Nurmi
BTu
10
10
10
30