Pisteet: MN

KK RATA 2017

N10 1 3 4 2 5 6 7 8 Tulos
1 KAPANEN ELISABET TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 0 20 20 20 30 30 0 20 140 120
2 ALHONEN SOFIA IDROTTSKLUBBEN -32 0 0 0 17 26 26 20 17 106 106
3 JENSEN CECILIA IF SIBBO VARGARNA 15 13 17 15 17 17 17 15 126 83
4 INGVES SANDRA NÄRPES KRAFT 0 15 0 0 23 23 0 0 61 61
5 KUUSILUOMA LUNA CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 15 0 15 20 0 0 50 50
6 HANNULA MERI-VUOKKO CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 20 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37
7 MIKKILÄ SISSI CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20 20
8 GRÖNLUND EVA CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17
9 MIKKILÄ MIMMI CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13 13
N12
1 ANTIKAINEN HEIDI CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 20 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 50 50
2 INGVES ERIKA NÄRPES KRAFT 0 20 0 0 26 0 0 0 46 46
N14
1 JENSEN SANDRA IF SIBBO VARGARNA 20 20 17 17 23 20 20 20 157 103
2 AHTOSALO ANNIINA KORSON KAIKU 0 0 20 20 30 30 0 0 100 100
3 AINTILA WILMA IDROTTSKLUBBEN -32 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 52 52
4 TAKALA SAANA CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 17 0 0 17 17 0 0 51 51
5 MANNINEN SELIINA OUNAKSEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 0 0 0 0 20 23 0 0 43 43
6 JAAKKOLA SILJA CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17
7 ANTIKAINEN HEIDI CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
N16
1 TASKINEN SONJA TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 20 30 30 20 20 120 120
2 AHTOSALO ANNIINA KORSON KAIKU 0 0 0 17 26 26 0 0 69 69
3 LINDGREN SALLA TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 46 46
4 TAKALA OLIVIA CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 40 40
M10
1 KORNIJENKO KUTZMAN CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 20 20 17 23 26 0 20 126 109
2 OILINKI JOONA KORSON KAIKU 20 0 0 20 30 30 0 0 100 100
3 KUUSILUOMA LUCA CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 15 17 0 15 20 0 0 67 67
4 VÄYRYNEN EERO OUNAKSEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 0 0 0 0 26 23 0 0 49 49
5 SUTINEN TAPIO CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 17 37 37
6 YLIPELKONEN SAMULI CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 32 32
7 HANNULA HEMMO CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17
8 SIRÉN WALTER CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 17 17
9 MIKKILÄ KAARLE CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13 13
M12
1 GRÖNLUND NICOLAS CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 20 20 20 0 30 30 0 20 140 120
2 TOIVONEN NUUTTI KORSON KAIKU 15 17 17 20 17 20 0 0 106 91
3 VASKIMO AARO PORVOON AKILLES 0 0 0 0 23 17 20 15 75 75
4 TUOMINEN MICO TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 26 23 0 0 49 49
5 NYLUND HUGO CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 0 13 0 17 17 47 47
6 KAREISTO JEEHU OULU TRIATHLON & CYCLING 0 0 0 0 20 26 0 0 46 46
7 INGVES ANTON NÄRPES KRAFT 0 15 0 0 15 13 0 0 43 43
8 JALONEN VILJAMI KORSON KAIKU 13 13 0 0 7 7 0 0 40 40
9 VÄYRYNEN AARO OUNAKSEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 0 0 0 0 11 15 0 0 26 26
10 KÄLLBERG IVAR NÄRPES KRAFT 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 18 18
11 YLIPELKONEN AATU CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17
12 LANTTO EELI OULU TRIATHLON & CYCLING 0 0 0 0 6 11 0 0 17 17
13 HUHTALA VEIKKO HYVINKÄÄN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 0 0 0 5 6 0 0 11 11
M14
1 LINDBERG JESPER IF SIBBO VARGARNA 0 20 17 17 23 23 20 20 140 106
2 AHTOSALO MATIAS KORSON KAIKU 0 0 20 20 30 30 0 0 100 100
3 VASKIMO ONNI PORVOON AKILLES 0 0 15 0 13 15 15 17 75 75
4 MIKKOLA LASSE CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 20 0 0 0 20 17 17 0 74 74
5 TOIVANEN KALLE TURUN URHEILULIITTO 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 52 52
6 JALONEN VEETI KORSON KAIKU 17 17 0 0 9 9 0 0 52 52
7 IJÄS EMIL KORSON KAIKU 15 0 0 0 15 13 0 0 43 43
8 KÄLLBERG AXEL NÄRPES KRAFT 0 0 0 0 17 20 0 0 37 37
9 HÄMÄLÄINEN ANTTI KORSON KAIKU 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 22 22
M16
1 AINTILA WALDEMAR IDROTTSKLUBBEN -32 0 0 20 0 30 30 0 20 100 100
2 KOLEHMAINEN OSKARI CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 20 17 15 0 0 52 52
3 LINDGREN AKSELI TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 26 23 0 0 49 49
4 LAITINEN VICTOR TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 20 17 0 0 37 37
5 LINDBERG JESPER IF SIBBO VARGARNA 0 0 0 0 15 20 0 0 35 35
6 AHTOSALO MATIAS KORSON KAIKU 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26
7 TOIVANEN KALLE TURUN URHEILULIITTO 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 23 23
8 RIATSON ALLAN CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
9 AARNISALO TARMO CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17