Pisteet: CCH Antero Aarnio

Ratapyöräilyn Suomen-CUP pisteet 9/19 2016

 Kahdeksan parhaan kilpailun pisteet

  Miehet/Elite Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 John Lawson CCH 105 80 50 40 50 40 105 90 560
2 Mika Simola TuUl 230 140             370
3 Tero Pusa CCH 50 30 20 10 90 70 70   340
4 Pauli Putkonen CCH 40 2 15 4 70 60 120   311
5 Robert Brandt HTL 40 40 80 20 15 80 10 15 300
6 Petri Matero CCH 60 4 50 165         279
7 Lauri Arte CCH 60 20 80 105         265
8 Sampo Koistinen CCH 70 7 20 15 7 105     224
9 Michael Aarnio CCH 30 40 30 15 90 4 2 4 215
10 Janne Nurminen CCH 195               195
11 Matti Mantila CCH 140               140
12 Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH 120               120
13 Pekka Siiriäinen CCH 15 4 20 4         43
14 Juhani Tammisto CCH 30               30
15 Markus Auvinen HTL 4 4 7 1         16
16 John Lindberg LrPy 7 1             8
17 Saku Turkulainen IK-32 2 2             4
18 Mirko Sirén CCH 4               4
19 Rasmus Anttila IK-32 1               1
  M70 Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 Jyrki Tasa CCH 1 1             2
2                     0
3                     0
4                     0
  M60 Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 Pekka Husgahvel CCH 4 1 1 2 2 4 1   15
2 Arto Husgahvel CCH 2               2
3                     0
4                     0
5                     0
  M50 Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 Vesa Visti HTL 30 2 2 7 2 10 50 15 118
2 Harry Strömberg UP 20 20 10           50
3 Antero Aarnio CCH 20 10 10 1         41
4 Kari Pajanne IK-32 15 7 1 7         30
5 Esa Antikainen CCH 7 15             22
6 Joni Mikkola CCH 2 2             4
7 Reijo Kähäri UP 1               1
  M40 Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 Harri Rajaniemi UP 90 15 105           210
2 Tommi Nieminen UP 80 20 60 15 2       177
3 Mika Vilen  CCH 1 10             11
4                     0
5                     0
  M18 Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 1 30 7 40 10 10 20 90 208
2                     0
3                     0
4                     0
5                     0
  M16 Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 4 4 30           38
2 Joakim Nordström Akilles 2 2 20           24
3 Olli Siivonen TVC 1 1             2
4                     0
5                     0
  M14 Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 7 7 15 15 30 4 15 4 97
2 Akseli Lindgren TVC 4 7 20 10 7 4 10 2 64
3 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 10 10 7           27
4 Jesper Lindberg SV 7 4 2 10 1 1     25
5 Ian Hägerström CCH 2 4 7 4         17
6 Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa 2 2 4           8
7 Lasse Mikkola  CCH 1 1 4 2         8
8 Axel Källberg Kraft 1 1             2
  M12 Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 1 1 15 4 4 7     32
2 Tomas Kasimir Niemi TY 2 2 2           6
3 Anton Ingves Kraft 1 1             2
4 Sampo Lindgren TVC 1 1             2
5                     0
  M10 Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 Nuutti Toivonen KorsKa 1 1 10           12
2 Jonas Kumlin CCH 1               1
3 Walter Sirén CCH 1               1
4                     0
5                     0
  Naiset/ Elite Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 Sini Savolainen CCH 140 2 2 7 140 120 140 140 691
2 Elina Selin TVC 105 140 120           365
3 Heidi Onger IK-32 230 105             335
4 Antonia Gröndahl IK-32 90 80             170
5 Jaana Hyvärinen UP 50 10 10 4 4       78
6 Cecilia Aintila IK-32 1 2             3
  N18 Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 Viivi Puskala CCH 1 2 2 120 90 70 105 105 495
2 Anni Alanko SV 10 4 4 120 2 1 90 140 371
3                     0
4                     0
5                     0
  N16 Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 Sonja Taskinen TVC 1 1 2 2 120 2 2 4 134
2 Salla Lindgren TVC 1 1 1 1 1 1     6
3                     0
4                     0
5                     0
  N14 Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 Olivia Takala CCH 2 2 2           6
2 Saana Takala CCH 1 1 1           3
3                     0
4                     0
5                     0
  N12 Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1 Wilma Aintila IK-32 1 2 7 4         14
2 Sandra Jensen SV 4 2             6
3 Erika Ingves Kraft 2 2             4
4 Cecilia Lindberg SV 1 1 1 1         4
5 Emilia Manninen IK-32 2               2
  N10 Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 yhteensä
1                     0
2                     0
3                     0
4                     0
5                     0