Pisteet: Pasi Juntunen

XCO SUOMI CUP 2015 lopputulokset
sijoitus nimi luokka seura / team 1(6) 2(6) 3(6) 4(6) 5(6) 6(6) Yht Loppu
1. Noora Kanerva N KorsKa/Team2020     100 100 100 100 400 400
2. Meiju Salmela N OP-P/Focus 60 100 80 80     320 320
3. Greete Steinburg N Rakke Giant Team (EST) 80       80   160 160
4. Mari Kupiainen N MTBCF     50   50 60 160 160
5. Heidi Onger  N IK-32 / Focus Ladies         60 50 110 110
6. Antonia Haga N OP-P 40     60     100 100
7. Elena Gogoleva N RUS 100           100 100
8. Minna-Maria Kangas N Focus Ladies/IK-32           80 80 80
9. Heli Ovaska N OTC/Syöte MTB   80         80 80
10. Hanna Konttinen N KoPy 36     40     76 76
11. Susanna Laurila N LaPy     60       60 60
12. Ruut Vähämetsä N KiiRi/Erigeepper Challenge 50           50 50
13. Maija Rossi N TWD       50     50 50
14. Suvi Perälä  N Korson Kaiku         45   45 45
15. Elenas Davydova N Saint-Petersburg RUS) 45           45 45
16. Pia Lehikoinen N TVC       45     45 45
17. Tuula Kurkipää  N Lahden Pyöräilijät         40   40 40
18. Heini Salovaara N HyPy       36     36 36
1. Ari Kansikas M50 ProMTB/Team Medilaser 100 100   100   100 400 400
2. Mika Ahola M50 LaPy 80     50 80 80 290 290
3. Jukka Kivirinta M50 PyöRi 60 60 80 60     260 260
4. Ari Mikkonen M50 KorsKa     100 80     180 180
5. Jari Malmi M50 WVC 50 80         130 130
6. Esko Aapio M50 Korson Kaiku         100   100 100
7. Pekka Sammalisto M50 KangKi           60 60 60
8. Rauno Kokkonen M50 TCC       45     45 45
9. Jukka Lehikoinen M50 TVC       40     40 40
1. Panu Vainio M40 CCH 100 60 50 32   100 342 310
2. Timo Mustikkamaa M40 ProMTB/Team Medilaser 80 50 45 29 80 60 344 270
3. Samuli Visuri M40 CCH     100 100     200 200
4. Jari Heinikainen M40 LaPy     80 80     160 160
5. Jonas Aarnio M40 IFÅ     36 22 100   158 158
6. Antti Rantalahti M40 MTBCF 50     18 60   128 128
7. Jaakko Mursu M40 KuoPys 60   40 26     126 126
8. Marko Saukko M40 CCH       40   80 120 120
9. Aki Korpela M40 PKK     60 45     105 105
10. Marko Törmänen M40 OTC   100         100 100
11. Markus Parkkinen M40 NCK   80         80 80
12. Kyösti Soini M40 OTC       60     60 60
13. Tomi Paavola M40 HyPy       50     50 50
14. Juha Levaniemi M40 GIF   45         45 45
15. Kent Sippola M40 OTC       36     36 36
16. Petri Lindström M40 TVC       24     24 24
17. Paul Richartz M40 Team Kotikallio       20     20 20
18. Veli Hyypöläinen M40 TaiTä       16     16 16
1. Jaakko Suomu M30 KäTa   60 50 29 45 100 284 255
2. Mikko Kupiainen M30 HyPy/Team EVOC     100 60     160 160
3. Mikko Koivula M30 KorsKa     60 32 50   142 142
4. Kristian Ijäs M30 TVC       50 60   110 110
5. Antti Kuitto M30 HyPy       100     100 100
6. Timo Vesalo M30 KouPys 100           100 100
7. Mattias Stenmark M30 NCK   100         100 100
8. Juha Leinonen M30 Ride More         100   100 100
9. Iiro Sairanen M30 IU     80       80 80
10. Kari Veikkolainen M30 KorsKa       80     80 80
11. Jari Heinikainen M30 Lahden Pyöräilijät         80   80 80
12. Juha Tuomisto M30 WVC   80         80 80
13. Hannu Anttila M30 WVC       45     45 45
14. Esa Kortetjärvi M30 Korson Kaiku         40   40 40
15. Mika Tuominen M30 Team Kotikallio       40     40 40
16. Heikki Niskakangas M30 IK-32       36     36 36
17. Jarkko Lappalainen M30 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot         36   36 36
1. Eemil Uitto M18 LaPy 100 100 60 60 100   420 360
2. Antti-Jussi Juntunen M18 KorsKa       100   100 200 200
3. Arttu Sillanpää M18 HyPy     45 40   80 165 165
4. Aaro Happonen M18 JYPS 80   50       130 130
5. Kirill Tarassov M18 Sportland Bottecchia Team (EST)     100       100 100
6. Sten Eric Nirgi M18 Sportland Bottecchia Team (EST)     80       80 80
7. Jaakko Hänninen M18 TaiTä       80     80 80
8. Jesse Elo M18 HHCMB       50     50 50
9. Eetu Kuronen M18 TVC       45     45 45
10. Simo Terävä  M18 JYPS       36     36 36
1. Sasu Halme M Focus Halme Racing     100 100 100   300 300
2. Teemu Uusi-Piuhari M ProMTB/Team Medilaser 45 100 32 45 45 100 367 290
3. Kusti Kittilä M OTC 50   80 80 60   270 270
4. Toni Tähti M Picaro/Team Medilaser 60   60 60 80   260 260
5. Sakari Lehtinen M HyPy 80   50     60 190 190
6. Samuel Halme M Focus Halme Racing 40   26 40 40   146 146
7. Arto Tikkala M WVC   60 36 36     132 132
8. Riivo Schumann  M Extreme Sport/Viro         32 80 112 112
9. André Haga M/U23 NCK       100     100 100
10. Maxim Gogolev M RUS 100           100 100
11. Joonas Pessi M PKK     40   50   90 90
12. Hannu Anttila M WVC   40       50 90 90
13. Juho Hänninen M/U23 TWL       80     80 80
14. Jeremias Holmberg M Hypy/Team Skins   80         80 80
15. Perttu Pärssinen M ProMTB/Team Medilaser     45 32     77 77
16. Jerry Oksman M Team Skins   50   26     76 76
17. Pasi Pyykönen M Koil       24   45 69 69
18. Juha Kangaskokko  M OTC       50     50 50
19. Markus Simelius M WVC   45         45 45
20. Aleksandr Lomakin M Author (RUS) 36           36 36
21. Antti Kuitto  M Team Evoc Finland/HyPy         36   36 36
22. Juha Vähämetsä M KiiRi/Erigeepper Challenge 32           32 32
23. Sander Saar M EST     29       29 29
24. Esa Saarijärvi M KouPys 29           29 29
25. Samuel Pökälä M TWL       29     29 29