Pisteet: Pasi Juntunen KosKa

XCM SUOMI CUP 2015 10(10) yhteispisteet

sijoitus M seura / team 1(10) 2(10) 3(10) 4(10) 5(10) 6(10) 7(10) 8(10) 9(10) 10(10) Yht Loppu
1. Kangaskokko Juha OTC 550 598 440 550 450 415 3003 3003
2. Pessi Joonas Kaupin kanuunat 506 450 506 500 475 460 430 3327 2897
3. Ojala, Henri Team EVOC/TVC 475 500 475 450 500 440 2840 2840
4. Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat 457 501 420 347 450 410 415 320 370 3689 2653
5. Kuitto Antti Team Evoc Finland/HyPy 495 473 430 460 390 380 2628 2628
6. Kosunen Aki ProMTB/Team Medilaser 435 507 375 418 395 292 292 2714 2422
7. Pihamaa Sauli LaPy 410 457 405 375 365 2012 2012
8. Repo Valtteri CycloVision-RushRacing 520 446 460 475 1901 1901
9. Hiidenheimo Timo JäPy 216 291 341 335 335 300 1818 1818
10. Tossavainen Lauri Imatran Urheilijat 533 415 435 385 1768 1768
11. Vähämetsä Juha KiiRi/Erigeepper Challenge 402 430 475 420 1727 1727
12. Kananen Kimmo IBD Vivus 650 495 154 390 1689 1689
13. Koivula Mikko Korson Kaiku 235 231 256 295 300 211 205 1733 1528
14. Kallio Mikko SPP-56 206 243 239 296 310 214 1508 1508
15. Tuominen Mika Team Kotikallio 312 375 365 400 1452 1452
16. Pajari Simo Imatran Urheilijat 229 35 244 290 288 330 1417 1417
17. Mikkola Jarkko ProMTB/Team Medilaser 290 322 369 405 1386 1386
18. Lirkki Jani Jyps 193 182 236 114 292 292 175 1484 1370
19. Lehikoinen Arto Team Kotikallio 488 451 430 1369 1369
20. Ristamäki Juha Kaupin kanuunat 239 264 330 244 280 1357 1357
21. Nykänen Henrik Kouvolan pyöräilijät 307 320 282 217 228 1353 1353
22. Veikkolainen Kari Korson Kaiku 460 450 375 1285 1285
23. Pensas Mika SPP-56 442 350 390 1182 1182
24. Tuominen Samuli HHCMB 359 365 345 1069 1069
25. Saarijärvi Esa KuoPys 348 365 355 1068 1068
26. Hallikainen Janne Aviapolis Cycling Team 158 118 172 179 196 181 1005 1005
27. Kittilä Kusti OTC 500 500 1000 1000
28. Lehtinen Tarmo Kaupin kanuunat 295 350 355 1000 1000
29. Pakkanen Jarkko Kaupin kanuunat 310 325 360 995 995
30. Halme Sasu KorsKa 475 500 975 975
31. Pyykönen Pasi P-Union 363 296 315 974 974
32. Schumann Riivo Amps Extreme Sport /Est 523 440 963 963
33. Espo Timo KoPy 167 163 252 187 187 956 956
34. Laitinen Lassi-Pekka LaPy 169 107 184 248 199 907 907
35. Ollanketo Samuli OTC 446 450 896 896
36. Kupiainen Mikko Team Skins / HyPy 380 514 894 894
37. Heikkinen Antti Imatran Urheilijat 286 325 280 891 891
38. Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken 440 450 890 890
39. Eskola Kare Korson Kaiku 527 345 872 872
40. Suominen Erno Team Slow 17 136 244 224 244 865 865
41. Tähti Toni CC Picaro 400 460 860 860
42. Tikkala Arto WVC 460 395 855 855
43. Ruotsalainen Petri Riihimäki 235 325 256 816 816
44. Muurinen Antti Helsinki 212 292 310 814 814
45. Pärssinen Perttu ProMTB/Team Medilaser 405 405 810 810
46. Anttila Hannu WVC 391 415 806 806
47. Selvenius Teemu Team Evoc 395 405 800 800
48. Kuitunen Tomi JäPy 219 200 216 163 798 798
49. Lintamo Mikko Korson Kaiku 177 277 320 774 774
50. Roiha Tapio SPP-56 416 340 756 756
51. Saarela Samuli Kaupin kanuunat 413 340 753 753
52. Urmas Stefani CV 350 400 750 750
53. Männistö Ilkka Ke-Ke 161 232 355 748 748
54. Kärkkäinen Ville JYPS 252 186 305 743 743
55. Lehtinen Timo 330 385 715 715
56. Tahkola Matti Raahe 328 365 693 693
57. Simelius Markus WVC 350 315 665 665
58. Timo Lehtinen   355 300 655 655
59. Tuomisto Juha WVC 370 264 634 634
60. Alilehto Jussi Vihti 60 256 272 588 588
61. Holmberg Jeremias Team Skins / HyPy 585 585 585
62. Vesalo Timo Kuopys 312 272 584 584
63. Saarinen Ismo ProMTB/Team Medilaser 305 272 577 577
64. Suhonen Sami Liikunnanriemu 183 380 563 563
65. Vuola Ossi Focus Team Finland 559 559 559
66. Espo Tommi JYPS 246 305 551 551
67. Rinne Anssi IK-32 310 217 527 527
68. Lindström Kauri maastoonpolje.fi 280 211 491 491
69. Miettinen Olli ProMTB/Team Medilaser 484 484 484
70. Sohkanen Simo Team EVOC/HyPy 475 475 475
71. Juntunen Veli-Pekka Korson Kaiku 475 475 475
72. Halme Samuel Focus Halme Racing 473 473 473
73. Salmensuu Matti LaPy 216 255 471 471
74. Järvinen Mikko Jämsänkosken Ilves 468 468 468
75. Nyström Kristian Loviisa 272 193 465 465
76. Turunen Mikko Varkaus 176 284 460 460
77. Loman Teemu VaiCycle/Vaisala 172 284 456 456
78. Pirkkalainen Tuomas JYPS 451 451 451
79. Suikkanen Perttu Imatran Urheilijat 449 449 449
80. Färm Aki Team Hi5Bikes / Retkikunta Raci 440 440 440
81. Leinonen Juha Ride More 440 440 440
82. Kauppinen Kalle IisVisa 440 440 440
83. Salminen Miika Koiviston Isku 232 205 437 437
84. Hänninen Juho TWD-Länken 430 430 430
85. Nurmi Jaakko Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät 14 147 268 429 429
86. Lajunen Kimmo Tampereen Pyörä-Union 429 429 429
87. Köykkä Heikki HK-Varma 429 429 429
88. Valkeamäki Petri Jyps 429 429 429
89. Niemi Jarkko Chebici-Isku 420 420 420
90. Miettinen Ville Korson Kaiku 420 420 420
91. Kunnari Jukka-Pekka Picaro 418 418 418
92. Tukki Heikki OTC 415 415 415
93. Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Team Medilaser MTB 410 410 410
94. Laurila Jussi LaPy 410 410 410
95. Haga André NCK 410 410 410
96. Vanne Samuli Korson Kaiku 410 410 410
97. Kärbo Vallo 403 403 403
98. Valkama Juha Tampereen yritys 101 299 401 401
99. Rantanen Mikko Tampere 397 397 397
100. Kabanen Denis Venäjä, Petroskoi 396 396 396
101. Toppari Jaakko Jurvan Voima 395 395 395
102. Stenmark Mattias NCK 395 395 395
103. Tiitta Juha LaPy 391 391 391
104. Tyynelä Aki Liipola 385 385 385
105. Tuoriniemi Mikko PLC-Tec 385 385 385
106. Repola Heikki Qicraft 385 385 385
107. Ijäs Kristian Team Velo Cycling 375 375 375
108. Brofeldt Panu   374 374 374
109. Alajoki Mikko HYPY 370 370 370
110. Laurila Niko Porvoon Akilles 189 179 368 368
111. Turtiainen Jani LaPy 260 108 368 368
112. Törmänen Juha-Matti Pk Team 355 355 355
113. Tallinen Antti KoPy 352 352 352
114. Jelonen Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves 350 350 350
115. Aaltonen Tuukka LaPy 140 208 348 348
116. Hassinen Tommi Kammenkiertäjät 345 345 345
117. Stoor Tony Jurvan Voima 340 340 340
118. Zdeblovskiy Alexey  BBB-Team 336 336 336
119. Mäkelä Jaakko Team Medilaser MTB 335 335 335
120. Kaskinen Kare Porin Tarmo 330 330 330
121. Liikanen Jaakko PK-Team 325 325 325
122. Kumpunen Anttoni   325 325 325
123. Ylhäisi Teemu MTBCF 81 244 325 325
124. Prusti Petri SPP-56 320 320 320
125. Perälä Ville JYPS 315 315 315
126. Suomu Jaakko Kälviän Tarmo 186 122 308 308
127. Haapakoski Marko JYPS 308 308 308
128. Andstén Esa HHCMB 305 305 305
129. Hakanen Jussi PPP-97 111 193 303 303
130. Ovaska Kimmo OTC / Syöte MTB 300 300 300
131. Lempinen Mika MTB-Turku / MuTA 300 300 300
132. Aalto Timo Kouvola 300 300 300
133. Koivu Mikko ProMTB/Team Medilaser 296 296 296
134. Suomalainen Matti MMM 296 296 296
135. Teiskonen Miika Cycling El Burro 286 286 286
136. Paakinaho Petri Oulaisten Taksi 280 280 280
137. Tukki Jaakko Rokua MTB 277 277 277
138. Lappalainen Jarkko Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 159 117 275 275
139. Koskinen Toni-Pekka  Helsinki 273 273 273
140. Fraile Luis Korson Kaiku 272 272 272
141. Hakari Miikka MTBCF 268 268 268
142. Kujala Aleksi IF Brahe 268 268 268
143. Pöyhölä Mikko TaBC 260 260 260
144. Kallio Tomi IK-32 260 260 260
145. Hästbacka Joel Kokkola 260 260 260
146. Korhonen Janne  Helsinki 1 109 150 260 260
147. Tamm Sami Korson Kaiku 259 259 259
148. Harikoski Timo Kaitalahden Veneilijät 255 255 255
149. Löiv Urmas Tallinn / Estonia 252 252 252
150. Haansola Jarno LaPy 251 251 251
151. Väyliö Juha TVC 240 240 240
152. Sarkkinen Petri ProMTB/Team Medilaser 240 240 240
153. Ratilainen Kalle Siilinjärvi 240 240 240
154. Ruohonen Janne HHCMB/ Turku 236 236 236
155. Repo Ilmari Jyväskylä 232 232 232
156. Teder Taavi Helsinki 228 228 228
157. Pirttilahti Petri Raisio 224 224 224
158. Keskiaho Jere Korson Kaiku 224 224 224
159. Rinne Lasse IK-32 224 224 224
160. Sihto Jussi 224 224 224
161. Peltoniemi Ville MTB-Turku 220 220 220
162. Lindstedt Jarno Kingsway Cyclingteam 220 220 220
163. Heikkinen Janne Helsinki 220 220 220
164. Lahtinen Sami Köngäs Posse 220 220 220
165. Spitsin Sergey  Dream-Team 219 219 219
166. Nikulainen Lauri Team Kotikallio 217 217 217
167. Malava Arttu Helsinki 217 217 217
168. Leinonen Antti 217 217 217
169. Lindeman Kimmo Helsinki 47 169 216 216
170. Jämsen Simo BC HORSMANKUKAT 214 214 214
171. Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB 208 208 208
172. Fabig Andre Porin Tarmo 208 208 208
173. Liikonen Antti MC Kramppi 206 206 206
174. Heinonen Jukka Oulu 205 205 205
175. Laine Antti  Ajokoira Laika 83 121 204 204
176. Purtola Sami Lohja 202 202 202
177. Räbinä Hannu JYPS 202 202 202
178. Vainio Mika HyPy 199 199 199
179. Paajanen Sami Korson Kaiku 65 134 199 199
180. Kortetjärvi Esa Korson Kaiku 199 199 199
181. Kemppainen Tommi 199 199 199
182. Surakka Petteri bodomin hevoset 193 193 193
183. Myllymäki Mika JYPS 193 193 193
184. Martiskainen Jani Joensuun pyöräilijät 192 192 192
185. Vilpponen Antti Maastoonpolje.fi 190 190 190
186. Kinnunen Jouni 190 190 190
187. Nousiainen Antti Maastoonpolje.fi 189 189 189
188. Hovila Hannu JSport 185 185 185
189. Kaipiainen Timo JYPS 181 181 181
190. Aalto Olli KaFa 178 178 178
191. Kokkonen Janne Vai Cycle 175 175 175
192. Ojasalu Andres  Rattaklubi KoMo 172 172 172
193. Tikkanen Ville Jyväskylä 169 169 169
194. Siirilä Toni   169 169 169
195. Liinamaa Ville Team Liinamaa 169 169 169
196. Valo Hannu Vaicycle 166 166 166
197. Törnqvist Bo HK Günthers 164 164 164
198. Mönkkönen Henri 163 163 163
199. Kuisma Antti Tainionkosken Tähti 163 163 163
200. Saarnio Sami Kerava 38 123 161 161
201. Ahola Panu Maastoonpolje.fi 158 158 158
202. Saarnio Tommi Helsinki 156 156 156
203. Hyöty Sami WVC 156 156 156
204. Metso Mauri OSM-MTB 153 153 153
205. Ahlnäs Andreas 152 152 152
206. Taulu Heikki Vantaa 152 152 152
207. Niskakangas Heikki IK-32 151 151 151
208. Ruotsi Juha Kirkkokankaan Kiri Jyväskylä 150 150 150
209. Ylönen Tommi Espoo 150 150 150
210. Lillia Jarno Maastoonpolje.fi 1 148 149 149
211. Peltonen Mika SPP-56 Seinäjoki 144 144 144
212. Jäsberg Jani Rovaniemi 144 144 144
213. Hyrkäs Markku JYPS 140 140 140
214. Turunen Miko Varkaus 138 138 138
215. Inkiläinen Tuomas Kuhmoisten Kumu 138 138 138
216. Liukkonen Mika Lahti 134 134 134
217. Riikonen Heikki HyPy 132 132 132
218. Kainulainen Pertti   132 132 132
219. Miettinen Marko Korson Kaiku 130 130 130
220. Siiriäinen Pekka Kingston Wall 125 125 125
221. Karhumaa Vesa Hämeenkyrö 122 122 122
222. Falck Antti JyPS 119 119 119
223. Hännikäinen Tero 117 117 117
224. Virta Janne Filohuurut 116 116 116
225. Warsta Matias Ke-Ke 110 110 110
226. Varjus Eero Tawast Cycling Club 107 107 107
227. Yli-Koivisto Jaakko Kaupin kanuunat 106 106 106
228. Alto Timo KeuKis 105 105 105
229. Kovanen Timo LaPy 100 100 100
230. Hellberg Samuli Tres Duros RS 98 98 98
231. Ranta Arto Kaupin kanuunat 95 95 95
232. Roukala Markus Ke-Ke 94 94 94
233. Salomaa Aleksi MTBCF 87 87 87
234. Pennanen Teemu - 74 74 74
235. Savola Joonas NHMMTB 66 66 66
236. Valonen Sami Team China-Carbon 57 57 57
237. Raunio Johannes Rekolan Pullaposet 51 51 51
238. Hakala Olli Uudenmaan pyöräilijät 49 49 49
239. Väätäinen Ville-Veikko Tres Duros RS 42 42 42
240. Kuusranta Antti Kerava 40 40 40
241. Kasurinen Ossi 34 34 34
242. Ruokoniemi Mikko IK-32 31 31 31
243. Seppänen Atte Karjala Triathlon 30 30 30
244. Kivinen Henri 27 27 27
245. Naumanen Jarno 25 25 25
246. Jaakkola Timo 22 22 22
247. Marttinen Mikko 18 18 18
248. Heikkinen Matti 16 16 16
249. Turunen Pasi Korson Kaiku 13 13 13
250. Tossavainen Jani 10 10 10
251. Koskinen Antti Facepalm United 9 9 9
252. Huopainen Anssi 8 8 8
253. Ritari Tero 7 7 7
254. Nirkko Tapio HK Günthers 5 5 5
255. Vestola Jarmo 4 4 4
256. Vestola Mikko Vantaa 3 3 3
257. Seppä Henri 1 1 1
258. Tuominiemi Ripa Korson Kaiku 1 1 1
259. Torikka Mikko Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 1 1 1
260. Taskinen Markku NHMMTB 1 1 1
261. Tamminen Roni 1 1 1
262. Pynnönen Timo Team Hartsari 1 1 1
263. Perkola Timo Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 1 1 1
264. Palviainen Ville 1 1 1
265. Nissinen Jouni 1 1 1
266. Lindberg Mikko 1 1 1
267. Lempiäinen Teemu 1 1 1
268. Landen Anssi 1 1 1
269. Korvenranta Aapo 1 1 1
270. Konttinen Pekka ZcTeam 1 1 1
271. Hämäläinen Matti Cycling el Burro 1 1 1
272. Holmberg Nicholas NHMMTB 1 1 1
M18
1. Kuronen Eetu Team Velo Cycling 263 288 312 325 320 236 1744 1744
2. Terävä Simo JYPS 321 288 609 609
3. Juntunen Antti-Jussi  Korson Kaiku 440 440 440
4. Uitto Eemil LaPy 363 363 363
5. Sillanpää Arttu HyPy 184 166 350 350
6. Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkää 321 321 321
7. Hara Jere ProMTB/Team Medilaser 256 256 256
8. Nieminen Verneri LaPy 251 251 251
9. Taskinen Julius Imatran Urheilijat 240 240 240
10. Kossi Henri Nokia 150 150 150
11. Kahlos Rudi IK-32 148 148 148
12. Kaskinen Toivo   128 128 128
13. Kujala Joona NHMMTB 1 1 1
M40
1. Miilumäki Pekka SPP-56 336 364 325 380 370 330 310 2415 2105
2. Visuri Samuli CCH 618 460 523 500 2100 2100
3. Perttula Ismo Kaupin kanuunat 462 420 400 410 385 2077 2077
4. Viemerö Jyri SPP-56 358 436 380 380 175 315 2044 2044
5. Karjalainen Juhani ProMTB/Team Medilaser 304 352 360 350 315 296 1977 1977
6. Mustakallio Petteri KuoPys 341 305 330 375 276 305 1932 1932
7. Helen Jani Korson Kaiku 226 338 330 330 345 340 1909 1909
8. Heinikainen Jari LaPy 572 462 420 390 1844 1844
9. Pohjasvuo Pasi Espoo 407 385 420 360 248 1820 1820
10. Similä Mika Cycling El Burro 232 264 326 264 345 310 1741 1741
11. Saukko Marko CCH 546 390 385 355 1676 1676
12. Korpela Aki Kaupin Kanuunat 440 455 385 370 1650 1650
13. Soini Kyösti Ski OTC 462 540 430 1432 1432
14. Paavola Tomi Team Evoc/ HyPy 494 415 430 1339 1339
15. Nieminen Jarno Lapy 161 174 214 242 315 130 1236 1236
16. Ikonen Jani Joensuun Pyöräilijät 424 400 380 1204 1204
17. Konttila Mauri JäPy 282 302 370 248 1202 1202
18. Rantanen Antti ProMTB/Team Medilaser 282 317 340 240 1179 1179
19. Poussu Jani ProMTB/Team Medilaser 374 400 402 1176 1176
20. Tyynelä Sami LaPy 274 405 390 1069 1069
21. Jukola Tero Avanademultisport 354 360 252 966 966
22. Richartz Paul Team Kotikallio 46 161 208 288 193 895 895
23. Vainio Panu CCH 385 481 866 866
24. Sippola Kent OTC 407 410 817 817
25. Parkkinen Markus NCK 395 405 800 800
26. Häkkinen Mika Porvoon Akilles 369 375 744 744
27. Rintala Jukka SPP-56 260 114 358 731 731
28. Haaparanta Heikki OP-P 347 360 707 707
29. Autio Ari ProMTB/Team Medilaser 345 360 705 705
30. Kolehmainen Jari PK-team 369 335 704 704
31. Miettinen Kari Korson Kaiku 86 232 276 594 594
32. Saalamo Jani JYPS 268 268 536 536
33. Raja-aho Jukka-Pekka Wasa Vélocity 239 296 535 535
34. Pulkkinen Arjo 2C Team 260 272 532 532
35. Levaniemi Juha GIF 251 276 527 527
36. Väkeväinen Timo Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 278 236 514 514
37. Sillanpää Sampo Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 228 276 504 504
38. Törmänen Marko OTC 484 484 484
39. Jäntti Marko JäPy 130 187 139 456 456
40. Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 163 113 152 428 428
41. Hakolahti Marko SkiBikeTeam Lappeenranta 152 268 420 420
42. Kouhia Henri KorsKa 214 202 416 416
43. Salonen Erkko Cycle Club Helsinki 415 415 415
44. Kauppinen Juha JyPS 413 413 413
45. Kurikka Jaakko JYPS 212 196 408 408
46. Saukkonen Mika Tawast Cycling Club 226 178 404 404
47. Saarela Lasse HyPy 395 395 395
48. Kahelin Jouni Vaajakosken Terä 390 390 390
49. Heikura Jarkko Hämeenlinna 390 390 390
50. Orvola Miika OTC / Rokua MTB 380 380 380
51. Järvinen Arto Cycle Club Helsinki 380 380 380
52. Mattila Kalevi PPP-97 374 374 374
53. Leppämäki Marko Jurvan Voima 345 345 345
54. Leinonen Janne Helsinki 333 333 333
55. Tuunanen Kimmo 317 317 317
56. Åkerlund Bjön NCK / Sisu 315 315 315
57. Koivisto Mika LaPy 308 308 308
58. Ahmaniemi Samppa VeloValmet 299 299 299
59. Tero Mikko MTB-Turku 288 288 288
60. Hakuli Tuomas PK-Team 288 288 288
61. Marttinen Timo Zeus 85 202 287 287
62. Hankkila Marko 286 286 286
63. Lindström Petri TVC 284 284 284
64. Hannula Petteri MTBCF 284 284 284
65. Kilpeläinen Sami TVC 104 178 282 282
66. Taskinen Petteri 2CTeam 276 276 276
67. Kauranen Pekka Piippola 276 276 276
68. Vehkakoski Keijo Jämsänkosken Ilves 267 267 267
69. Suvanto Antti Imatran Urheilijat 264 264 264
70. Rahkamaa Pekka   264 264 264
71. Taskinen Esa Jyps 260 260 260
72. Mursu Jaakko KuoPys 260 260 260
73. Oja Sami Team Pyörä-Suvala 256 256 256
74. Fors Dan NCK 252 252 252
75. Uitto Marko MC Kramppi 246 246 246
76. Pirttinen Jani   244 244 244
77. Hänninen Petri Oulu 244 244 244
78. Peltonen Markku Cycle Club Helsinki 236 236 236
79. Holkeri Kai Hiihtomiehet 235 235 235
80. Hakala Arto AAH 232 232 232
81. Manninen Sami HyPy 228 228 228
82. Alanko Jani Parainen 228 228 228
83. Vuolli Antti Team1140 154 68 222 222
84. Lindfors Tomi 212 212 212
85. Tomminen Juhani MTB-Turku 205 205 205
86. Ijäs Ossi Korson Kaiku 203 203 203
87. Ellilä Petteri OTC 202 202 202
88. Roininen Reijo   190 190 190
89. Heinonen Simo Triatlon Team 226 Tampere 187 187 187
90. Höysniemi Kaarlo Pyörähuristelijat 181 181 181
91. Maja Marko JYPS 176 176 176
92. Karinkanta Pasi KuoPys 174 174 174
93. Sihvo Tuomo UK Ajokoira 172 172 172
94. Mykkänen Juuso - 169 169 169
95. Nieminen Jani   167 167 167
96. Helminen Jarkko Pälkäne 166 166 166
97. Puhakka Jari Pekka  Helsinki 36 125 161 161
98. Ylikangas Kai 160 160 160
99. Luukas Mikko VeloValmet 158 158 158
100. Öunpuu Vamur Starexpert 156 156 156
101. Nieminen Jarmo VeikkolaCity 154 154 154
102. Luojumäki Niko JYPS 154 154 154
103. Leppänen Vesa Jyväskylä 148 148 148
104. Hakuli Tero Kaupin Kanuunat 146 146 146
105. Saarela Tero   145 145 145
106. Happonen Marko Korson Kaiku 143 143 143
107. Tuominen Petri TVC 133 133 133
108. Idman Jyrki Nummelan Moottorikerho 129 129 129
109. Vuorialho Harri Korson Kaiku 126 126 126
110. Henttonen Juha Nokia 124 124 124
111. Nieminen Kari Hämeenkyrö 120 120 120
112. Vuorinen Tommi Tuusula 112 112 112
113. Lampinen Sami - 109 109 109
114. Huhtamaa Jasse 105 105 105
115. Hyyryläinen Isto TuusRUK 103 103 103
116. Lehtovaara Mika LaPy 103 103 103
117. Hoviaro Janne Team China-Carbon 96 96 96
118. Uusitalo Vesa Team Välikuolema 91 91 91
119. Tikka Eerikki Espoo 90 90 90
120. Väänänen Mikko Team China-Carbon 88 88 88
121. Sten Mikko Helsingin Katse 82 82 82
122. Vankalo Jyrki Veikkolan Veivaajat 79 79 79
123. Kiiveri Timo Veikkolan Veivaajat 78 78 78
124. Tuominen Timo 75 75 75
125. Tuliniemi Harri Meritaito Oy 73 73 73
126. Richnau Michael MTBCF 62 62 62
127. Ryhänen Petri Rekolan Pullaposket 56 56 56
128. Paananen Ipe Karhulan Kampi 48 48 48
129. Pohjola Jarkko CCG 44 44 44
130. Marttila Antti Lonelyrider 33 33 33
131. Nuojua Terho Tuusula 29 29 29
132. Jääskeläinen Iiro 23 23 23
133. Lahtinen Terho Trailrunning.fi 21 21 21
134. Tolonen Pertti KaKKi 12 12 12
135. Toivonen Tomi Kaupin Kanuunat 1 1 1
136. Savolainen Ari - 1 1 1
137. Rautio Janne Hypy 1 1 1
138. Pengerkoski Reima 1 1 1
M50
1. Kansikas Ari ProMTB/Team Medilaser 423 355 396 400 370 380 252 350 2926 2324
2. Kokkonen Rauno Tawast Cycling Club 280 304 335 365 268 276 1828 1828
3. Kivirinta Jukka Pyörärinki 255 270 248 335 320 296 232 196 2152 1724
4. Mäkinen Jari ProMTB/Team Medilaser 147 55 158 272 260 252 280 196 148 1768 1418
5. Sorvari Harri OTC 209 187 211 222 284 264 199 1576 1389
6. Juntunen Usko  IisVi 179 196 310 685 685
7. Purojärvi Matti JYPS 273 360 633 633
8. Savikko Olli Kaupin Kanuunat 340 288 628 628
9. Pentikäinen Kaarlo Kuopio 317 292 609 609
10. Mikkonen Ari Korson Kaiku 222 247 469 469
11. Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat 121 292 413 413
12. Vaahtera Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 135 268 403 403
13. Kukkonen Pekka Tervo 326 326 326
14. Sariola Olavi Oulu 145 146 291 291
15. Koivu Jouni Team Kotikallio 1 248 249 249
16. Malmi Jari WVC 242 242 242
17. Hautasaari Jari OuTa 240 240 240
18. Moraal Johan PeNo 228 228 228
19. Kekola Harri SPP-56 220 220 220
20. Kiviniemi Markku Tampere 208 208 208
21. Kaikkonen Hannu OTC 199 199 199
22. Valkama Jari HlTarmo 195 195 195
23. Hotti Harri 184 184 184
24. Mahlberg Hannu Cycling El Burro 175 175 175
25. Raesola Asko Los Veterano's Turku 166 166 166
26. Lipsonen Allan Picaro/Se Joku 165 165 165
27. Keurulainen Antti Espoo 158 158 158
28. Lahtinen Jukka Etteplan 143 143 143
29. Kauppi Johannes Slimboys 142 142 142
30. Eilo Enno Rakke Giant Team 124 124 124
31. Saari Ismo Jyps 120 120 120
32. Salmi Jari tuusula 112 112 112
33. Salmela Ismo Korson Kaiku 108 108 108
34. Veid Hannu Järvenpää 72 72 72
35. Ihalainen Jari Lallinsuon kampi 69 69 69
36. Eronen Pertti 52 52 52
37. Saarinen Timo JäPy 43 43 43
38. Liuskanto Markku Vantaa 39 39 39
39. Vänttinen Jari 1 1 1
40. Vainikka Seppo 1 1 1
41. Tyllinen Tapio VMK 1 1 1
42. Niemi Simo-Pekka VMK 1 1 1
43. Muttonen Tapani 1 1 1
44. Home Lasse 1 1 1
45. Filppula Markku Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1 1 1
1. Eklund Rauni KingsWay cycling team 343 284 627 627
2. Sammalisto Pekka KangKi 174 160 172 506 506
3. Heikkonen Jukka LaPy 220 220 220
4. Mursu Kari Kammenkiertäjät 142 142 142
N
1. Ylinen Susanna Jyps 264 198 284 305 340 264 1655 1655
2. Nousiainen Sini Jyps 150 59 146 141 248 248 152 1143 1085
3. Kosunen Niina ProMTB/Team Medilaser 172 127 156 165 190 160 970 970
4. Salmela Meiju OP-P/Focus 330 335 296 961 961
5. Alusniemi Sini JYPS 424 365 789 789
6. Helen Kirsi Helsinki 268 211 154 633 633
7. Kupiainen Mari MTBCF 156 99 280 535 535
8. Kylmäniemi Heli P-Union 181 140 321 321
9. Orvola Sari OTC / Rokua MTB 320 320 320
10. Laurila Susanna LaPy 310 310 310
11. Vähämetsä Ruut KiiRi/EGC Meranti 300 300 300
12. Rossi Maija TWD 256 256 256
13. Löiv Janika Tallinn / Estonia 256 256 256
14. Salovaara Heini HyPy 240 240 240
15. Syrjä Maija  HyPy 236 236 236
16. Eklund Karoliina HyPy 232 232 232
17. Idström Tiina Inarin Yritys 224 224 224
18. Onger Heidi IK-32 205 205 205
19. Kangas Minna-Maria IK-32 202 202 202
20. Korhonen Jenni LaPy 183 183 183
21. Kansikas Sofia TP-P 178 178 178
22. Seppänen Laura IBD Cycling 156 156 156
23. Tiainen Heidi Joensuun pyöräilijät 138 138 138
24. Alaoja Vilelmiina JYPS 136 136 136
25. Tenhola Kati Kavatsaaren Hurjat 92 92 92
26. Hännikäinen Laura 77 77 77
27. Lajunen Emilia Hi5Bikes.fi 70 70 70
28. Virta Susanne MTBCF 64 64 64
29. Hietamäki Marianna Velo&Oxygen 53 53 53
30. Niiranen Sanna Joensuun Pyöräilijät 26 26 26
31. Pitkänen Jenni Maastoonpolje.fi 20 20 20
32. Kyrönviita A-K Korson Kaiku 1 1 1
33. Juola Hanna Korson Kaiku 1 1 1
34. Heikkinen Tikku 2C Team 1 1 1
N40
1. Orell-Sipponen Mira JYPS 196 229 184 609 609
2. Kurkipää Tuula LaPy 61 128 190 379 379
3. Vreeswijk-Kelja Riikka Peerkes Bike Team 209 209 209
4. Roininen Anu   126 126 126
N16
1 Salmela Vilma Korson Kaiku 100 100 100
1 Hara Jere Team MedilaserMTB/ ProMTB 80 100 100 100 100 100 580 580
2 Sillankorva Jaakko Korson Kaiku 90 90 90 90 90 90 540 540
3 Taskinen Julius Imatran Urheilijat 100 55 90 80 70 70 65 530 475
4 Perälä Joona Korson Kaiku 65 70 80 80 80 375 375
5 Mielikäinen Otto HyPy 60 80 65 70 65 340 340
6 Vainio Roope HyPy 100 90 65 70 325 325
7 Kansikas Kasperi Pilkanmaan Pilke 16 60 50 46 55 60 287 287
8 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku 100 100 200 200
9 Kettunen Heikki Team MedilaserMTB/ ProMTB 90 70 160 160
10 Vainio Veeti Hypy 30 65 60 155 155
11 Öhman Samuli HyPy 50 55 105 105
12 Antikainen Nuutti CCH 24 70 94 94
13 Pöysä  Juho PLC-Tec 80 80 80
14 Mattila Wiljam Team Electrofit 80 80 80
15 Jern Linus Espoo 80 80 80
16 Seppänen Kai Kuopio 70 70 70
17 Lehtoranta Eemil OP-P 70 70 70
18 Hautajoki  Eetu JYPS 65 65 65
19 Terävä Olli JYPS 60 60 60
20 Kolehmainen Otto Cycle Club Helsinki 60 60 60
21 Fältmarsch Linus Tammisaari 60 60 60
22 Kemppi Topias 55 55 55
23 Ropponen Eetu HyPy 50 50 50
24 Koski Atte Korson Kaiku 46 46 46
25 Kornijenko Egor Cycle Club Helsinki 46 46 46
26 Richartz Rico Team Kotikallio 42 42 42
27 Laitila Olli-Pekka PPP-97 38 38 38
28 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku 34 34 34
29 Haarala Ilmari Korson Kaiku 27 27 27
30 Niemi Jonni-Micael Tampereen Yritys 21 21 21
31 Nikkola Nuutti Espoo 18 18 18
32 Pulkkinen Markus 2C Team 14 14 14