Pisteet: KorsKa Pasi Juntunen

XCO SUOMI CUP 2014 Lopputulokset

sijoitus nimi luokka seura / team 1(7) 2(7) 3(7) 4(7) 5(6) 6(7) 7(7) Yht
1 Jukka Vastaranta M P-P/Medilaser-Specialized       100 100 100 100 400
2 Toni Tähti  M Picaro   100 100 60 36 50 45 346
3 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari U23 P-P/Team Medilaser 36 50   32 80 16 29 227
4 Matiss Preimanis M DPA cycling LAT       80   80 60 220
5 Jeremias Holmberg U23 HyPy 80       100 36   216
6 Kusti Kittilä M OTC/Erigeepper Challenge     80   80 45   205
7 Perttu Pärssinen  U23 P-P/Team Medilaser   60     50 20 40 170
8 Sakari Lehtinen  M HyPy   80     29 60   169
9 Mikko Vastaranta M KorsKa/Medilaser-Specialized       40 45 29 50 164
10 Andre Haga U23 NCK   36   29 45     110
11 Aleksandr Lomakin M RUS       45   32 32 109
12 Peteris Janevics  M DPA cycling           26 80 106
13 Henri Ojala M TVC/Team Skins 100             100
14 Olli Miettinen M HyPy/Team Skins/Rose 50       50     100
15 Sasu Halme M KorsKa/Team Medilaser   45   50       95
16 Mikko Kupiainen M HyPy/Team Skins 60     26       86
17 Samuli Vanne M KorsKa 26     22 22 13   83
18 Jerry Oksman M HyPy/Team Skins 40       20 18   78
19 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari  M Picaro   32 45         77
20 Juho Hänninen U23 Tainionkosken Tähti         60     60
21 Jussi Laurila M LaPy     60         60
22 Samuel Pökäle M TWD-Länken         60     60
23 Aki Kosunen M P-P/Team Medilaser       36   15   51
24 Juho Saarinen M LaPy     50         50
25 Kari Veikkolainen M Korson Kaiku           24 26 50
26 Simo Sohkanen M HyPy/Team Skins 45             45
27 Iiro Väyrynen U23 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat         40     40
28 Juha Kangaskokko M Oulu Triathlon & Cycling         40     40
29 Juha Vähämetsä M KiiRi/ErigeepperChallenge   40           40
30 Mika Pensas M SPP-56/Rose     40         40
31 Sebastian Bachelor  M             40   40
32 Riivo Schumann M Extreme Sport/Est             36 36
33 Heikki Tukki M Oulu Triathlon & Cycling         32     32
34 Mikko Laukkala M TuUL 32             32
35 Jesse Kajosmaa M TVC   29           29
36 Lauri Harju M TVC 29             29
37 Henrik Lievemaa  U23 CC Picaro   26           26
38 Samuel Halme M P-P/Team Medilaser         26     26
39 Antti Träskelin M KoiIS 24             24
40 Erik Eklund M CCH         24     24
41 Matthew Weston M KuoPyS/Focus Team Finland       24       24
42 Oskars Muižnieks  M Trek Team Lat           22   22
43 Ville Huikuri M KangKi       20       20
44 Jarkko Lappalainen M RiiK-V       18       18
45 Ruslan Boredskii M Team Primorskiy District           14   14
46 Jonas Aarnio  M IF-Åland           12   12
47 Artem Aleksandrov  M Team Primorskiy District           11   11
                       
1 Johannes Raukola M18 KangKi 100 100 100 80   45   380
2 Ville Hirvenoja M18 CCH     80   60 40   180
3 Eemil Uitto M18 Lahden Pyöräilijät         50   100 150
4 Juuso Aapio M18 KorsKa 60     60       120
5 Kirill Tarassov M18 EST       100       100
6 Sasu Halme M18 Korson Kaiku         100     100
7 Arsenty Vavilov  M18 Team Primorskiy District           100   100
8 Jaakko Hänninern M18 Tainionkosken Tähti         80     80
9 Markus Vuorela M18 PoTa 80             80
10 Kirill Smirnov  M18 Team Primorskiy District           80   80
11 Ainur Akhmetov  M18 Team Primorskiy District           60   60
12 Nauris Melnbardis  M18 Trek Team Lat           50   50
13 Oskar Keurulainen  M18 HyPy           36   36
                       
1 Olli Himanen M30 Cycling el Burro 100 100 100 100 100     500
2 Arto Tikkala  M30 WVC 50 80   80 45 80   335
3 Antti Kuitto M30 HyPy/Team Skins 36 50 80 50 60     276
4 Jaakko Kangas M30 KorsKa 24   50 36 29 40 60 215
5 Hannu Anttila M30 WVC 40 60   45 40     185
6 Markus Koskela M30 HITarmo     60     45 80 185
7 Risto Parviainen M30 KorsKa 32 45   40   60   177
8 Kare Eskola M30 KorsKa / Hi5Bikes.fi 45           100 145
9 Arto Lehikoinen M30 UP 80 0     50     130
10 Kari Veikkolainen M30 KorsKa 60     60       120
11 Mikko Alajoki M30 HyPy 26 36       50   112
12 Jari Heinikainen  M30 LaPy           100   100
13 Mikko Koivula M30 Korson Kaiku           32 50 82
14 Mikko Kupiainen M30 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät         80     80
15 Tommi Espo  M30 JYPS   40           40
16 Luis Fraile M30 Korson Kaiku           36   36
17 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari M30 CC Picaro         36     36
18 Jukka Oikarinen M30 Oulu Triathlon & Cycling         32     32
19 Hannu Oja  M30 PyöRi   32           32
20 Mikko Lintamo  M30 Korson Kaiku           29   29
21 Kristian Ijäs M30 TVC 29             29
22 Miikka Orvola M30 PK-Team         26     26
23 Jari Nieminen M30             26   26
24 Kent Sippola M30 Oulu Triathlon & Cycling         24     24
25 Esa Kortetjärvi M30 Korson Kaiku           24   24
26 Teemu Ylhäisi M30 MTBCF           22   22
27 Taneli Tiirikainen M30 PoTa 22             22
28 Jari Turtiainen M30 LaPy 20             20
29 De Dzhebrailov M30 CCH           20   20
                       
1 Panu Vainio M40 CCH 60 100 100   50   80 390
2 Samuli Visuri M40 CCH 45     100 100   100 345
3 Jaakko Mursu M40 KuoPys 40   80 45 45 100   310
4 Timo Mustikkamaa M40 P-P/Team Medilaser 36 80 45 40 40 80 60 305
5 Paul Richartz M40 Team Kotikallio   60 36   32 45 50 223
6 Pasi Pulkkinen M40 Hypy/Team Skins 80       80     160
7 Aki Korpela M40 PKK 50   50 50       150
8 Jari Heinikainen M40 LaPy 100             100
9 Gunnar Töjren M40 SWE       80       80
10 Aigars Krasts  M40 NN Sporta Klubs           60   60
11 Kyösti Soini M40 Oulu Triathlon & Cycling         60     60
12 Markus Parkkinen M40 NCK     60         60
13 Sami Hiltunen M40 LaPy       60 0     60
14 Micael Heino  M40 Korson Kaiku           50   50
15 Jukka-Pekka Raja-Aho M40 WVC     40         40
16 Marko Jäntti  M40 JäPy           40   40
17 Mikko Kivi M40 IK-32         36     36
18 Petri Tuominen M40 TVC 32             32
19 Jari Iisakkala M40 PoTa 29             29
                       
1 Ari Kansikas M50 P-P/Team Medilaser 100 100 100 100 100   100 500
2 Rauno Kokkonen M50 TCC 80     60   80 80 300
3 Mika Ahola M50 LaPy 50 60   40   50 60 260
4 Esko Aapio M50 Korson Kaiku 60 80   50   60   250
5 Jari Malmi M50 WVC     80 45 60     185
6 Rauni Eklund M60 KW CT       80 100     180
7 Ari Mikkonen M50 Korson Kaiku           100   100
8 Hannu Jänkälä M50 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat         80     80
9 Pekka Sammalisto M60 Kangasalan Kisa         80     80
10 Jukka Ura M50 WVC     60         60
11 Oiva Lukkari M60 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat         60     60
12 Ismo Salmela M50 Korson Kaiku         50     50
13 Eino Hänninen M50 Tainionkosken Tähti         45     45
14 Jukka Lehikoinen  M50 TCV           45   45
                       
1 Noora Kanerva N KorsKa 100     100 80   80 360
2 Sonja Kallio N P-P/Medilaser-Specialized       50 50 100 100 300
3 Suvi Perälä N KorsKa 80 80   36   50   246
4 Sofia Kansikas N P-P/Team Medilaser   60 45 32 32   60 229
5 Jasmin Kansikas N P-P/Medilaser-Specialized 50   80 60 36     226
6 Hanna Konttinen N KoPy 60   40   29     129
7 Elena Davydova N RUS       45   80   125
8 Piia Nieminen N WVC     60   60     120
9 Susanna Laurila N LaPy     100         100
10 Sini Alusniemi N Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura         100     100
11 Ruut Vähämetsä N KiiRi/ErigeepperChallenge   100           100
12 Maaris Meier N EST       80       80
13 Heidi Onger N IK-32/Focus Ladies           60   60
14 Heli Ovaska N OTC     50         50
15 Meiju Salmela N Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat         45     45
16 Sari Orvola N PK-Team         40     40
17 Niina Ryhänen N P-P/Team Medilaser       40       40
                       
1 Salmela Kajsa N18 Korson Kaiku / Team 2020           100 100 200
2 Iina Väyrynen N18 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat         100     100
3 Emmi Paukku  N18 AlvajRy   100           100
4 Iida-Maria Marjoniemi N18 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat         80     80