XCM-MARATHON-CUP 2013

Pisteet: KorsKa Pasi Juntunen

XCM SUOMI CUP 2013 Lopputulokset luokittain
M
sijoitus nimi seura / team 1(7) 2(7) 3(7) 4(7) 5(7) 6(7) 7(7) Yht
1 Henri Ojala Team Skins/TVC 500 500 500 500 515 2515
2 Mauri Viitamaa Kaupin Kanuunat 440 440 475 460 460 530 550 2475
3 Valtteri Repo Team Medilaser 420 460 385 570 570 2405
4 Simo Sohkanen Team Skins/HyPy 475 475 450 475 500 2375
5 Samuli Visuri  CCH 420 410 450 485 500 2265
6 Teemu Uusipiuhari Team Medilaser 385 430 420 460 410 2105
7 Kare Eskola  Korson Kaiku 340 365 390 380 400 385 430 1985
8 Kalle  Kauppinen  Iisalmen Visa 288 355 400 410 420 1873
9 Samuli Saarela  Kaupin Kanuunat 460 440 440 470 1810
10 Ari Autio  Kaupin Kanuunat 252 315 405 400 340 340 260 1800
11 Markus Koskela  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 220 268 310 375 395 385 1733
12 Juha Vähämetsä KiiRi 415 370 450 415 1650
13 Timo Vesalo  Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 248 178 345 355 300 340 1588
14 Risto Parviainen  Korson Kaiku 305 288 365 325 296 1579
15 Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro 460 475 550 1485
16 Esa Saarijärvi KuoPys 375 365 325 365 1430
17 Iiro Sairanen  Imatran Urheilijat 236 236 315 292 350 1429
18 Toni Tähti CC Picaro 415 410 485 1310
19 Jukka Vastaranta Team Medilaser 600 600 1200
20 Arto Tikkala WVC 370 420 395 1185
21 Antti Kuitto  Team Skins/HyPy 375 385 410 1170
22 Kusti Kittilä  Oulun Triathlon & Cycling 280 450 430 1160
23 Jukka Härkönen  Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 106 122 272 252 205 300 1151
24 Jaakko Kangas Korson Kaiku 370 232 244 288 1134
25 Sauli Pihamaa Lahden Pyöräilijät 380 390 355 1125
26 Aki Korpela Kaupin Kanuunat 355 296 460 1111
27 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari  CC Picaro 292 375 415 1082
28 Mikko Petäjänmäki  Kaupin Kanuunat 244 256 340 240 1080
29 Teemu Selvenius  Team Skins/Hypy 345 325 370 1040
30 Miikka Orvola PK-Team Oulu 310 365 330 1005
31 Jaakko Suomu  Kälviän Tarmo 96 90 224 292 248 950
32 Sami Tyynelä   RMR 296 284 365 945
33 Taneli Turunen  CC Picaro 211 300 360 871
34 Olli Miettinen  Team Skins/HyPy/ROSE 410 430 840
35 Tomi Paavola  Team Skins/Fillari-lehti 268 228 330 826
36 Jaakko Toppari NCK 370 450 820
37 Jarkko Niemi Koiviston Isku 350 470 820
38 Klaus Nummela  Team Probike 98 184 276 240 798
39 Samuli Ollanketo OTC 405 375 780
40 Simo Pajari  Imatran Urheilijat 112 202 236 199 749
41 Mikko Kupiainen  MTBCF 330 415 745
42 Jerry Oksman  Team Skins/HyPy 400 345 745
43 Heikki Rekola   315 405 720
44 Lasse Rinne  IK-32 166 260 272 698
45 Lauri Siukola  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 335 350 685
46 Anssi Rinne  IK-32 196 244 244 684
47 Jyri Viemärö SEMK 140 211 320 671
48 Hannu Anttila WVC 350 310 660
49 Kimmo Lajunen P-Union 335 320 655
50 Juha Leinonen   360 280 640
51 Ari Tölli  Korson Kaiku 181 305 150 636
52 Timo Espo  Rantapyörä 92 89 284 166 631
53 Mikko Koivula  Korson Kaiku 128 120 187 193 628
54 Juha Mäkelä SPP-56 156 156 296 608
55 Henrik Lievemaa JYPS 280 284 564
56 Erno Suominen Team Slow 60 190 154 146 550
57 Lasse Saarela  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 240 305 545
58 Matti Väisänen 360 181 541
59 Kristian Ijas TVC 310 202 512
60 Jussi Veikkanen TWD-Länken/Equipe Cycliste FDJ 500 500
61 Mikko Alajoki CCH 292 184 476
62 Kari Pietikäinen  MTBCF 108 136 211 455
63 Rainer Neidra  Sordiklubi Rakke/ Fuji 450 450
64 Jussi Laurila Picaro 440 440
65 Riivo Schumann  Fixus Sport 430 430
66 Jarno Haansola Team Biramax 214 214 428
67 Timo Hiidenheimo  Kerava 71 190 163 424
68 Petri Tuominen  TVC 172 252 424
69 Markus Simelius Vaasa 108 315 423
70 Aki Kosunen  Pyörä-Pojat/ Tampere 142 280 422
71 Kari Veikkolainen Korson Kaiku 415 415
72 Juuso Jutila LaPy 410 410
73 Pekka Nieminen KiiRi 405 405
74 Kent Sippola PK-Team 405 405
75 Mikko Kallio SPP-56 208 196 404
76 Eero Heiskanen Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto 199 205 404
77 Perttu Pärssinen P-P Tampere 400 400
78 Aleksandr Lomakin Author 390 390
79 Jeremias Holmberg  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 390 390
80 Heikki Tukki Oulun Triathlon & Cycling 390 390
81 Mattias Stenmark 385 385
82 Tomi Kuitunen  MTB Järvenpää 69 146 166 381
83 Jussi Nummikko Lahden Pyöräilijät 380 380
84 Marko Saarikoski Seinäjoki 175 205 380
85 Ville Mäkelä Team Neon Sport 380 380
86 Leo Laakkonen TCC 380 380
87 Jere Keskiaho  Korson Kaiku 187 190 377
88 Sampo Haapoja SPP-56 130 240 370
89 Mikko Tuoriniemi PLC-Tec 370 370
90 Jukka Oikarinen  Malaysian Tigers 148 217 365
91 Mika Pensas JYPS/ROSE 360 360
92 Stefani Urmas Pyörä-Union Tampere 355 355
93 Juha Väyliö  TVC 93 88 172 353
94 Henri  Ahonen 350 350
95 Andre Haaga Botnia 350 350
96 Ville Toivonen Taipalsaaren Veikot / Kruunukatto Rush Racing 345 345
97 Sami Paajanen Korson Kaiku 87 96 160 343
98 Jarno Nieminen TWD 99 240 339
99 Teemu Loman Vaisala/Vantaa 116 220 336
100 Marko Antila Kuntoriihi 330 330
101 Kimmo Ovaska OTC 325 325
102 Tuomo Lahtinen HMTBC 320 320
103 Samuli Vanne MTBCF 320 320
104 Pekka Tahkola Kaupin Kanuunat 315 315
105 Kai Patjas  Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 158 152 310
106 Arto Lehikoinen Team ProBike/Up 300 300
107 Jaakko Rantala Sek&Grey 296 296
108 Henrik Nykänen Koria 292 292
109 Arttu Nyman JYPS 292 292
110 Mika Somppi 288 288
111 Jukka Mehtälä Oulu 288 288
112 Jukka Pirinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 280 280
113 Tommi Espo JYPS 276 276
114 Sakari Lehtinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 276 276
115 Anders Blomster SV/H15BIKES.FI 272 272
116 Pasi Pyykönen Koiviston Isku 268 268
117 Timo Prusi PKK 264 264
118 Hannu Antti  264 264
119 Kimmo Akkanen 126 134 260
120 Antti Hanhilahti  260 260
121 Petteri Taskinen  2C Team 90 169 259
122 Jaakko Sorvisto  Team Garmin MTB Finland / Lohja 256 256
123 Harri Hakavuori Team Garmin MTB Finland 256 256
124 Matti Petäjä SPP-56 244 244
125 Tommi Lehtinen Kaupin Kanuunat 236 236
126 Ville Tikkanen  Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 74 160 234
127 Esa Kortetjärvi Korson Kaiku 132 102 234
128 Olli Ranta Kamaki 232 232
129 Pertti Kiiskinen Private 228 228
130 Tuomas Tallinen  Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 217 217
131 Niko Vironen  Lahden Pyöräilijät 214 214
132 Antti Heikkilä Oy Tillander Ab 211 211
133 Hannu Kemppainen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 69 140 209
134 Pekka Nurminen Hiihtomiehet 208 208
135 Perttu Suikkanen Imatran Urheilijat 208 208
136 Heikki Köykkä Taipalsaaren Veikot 208 208
137 Janne Juntunen  Malaysian Tigers 205 205
138 Topi Kangas Slimboys 202 202
139 Valtteri Laasonen SPP-56 199 199
140 Osmo Miikka TamTri 199 199
141 Kai Holkeri Hiiltomiehet ry 199 199
142 Mika Haulo Kaupin Kanuunat 196 196
143 Jukka Rajala Kaupin Kanuunat 193 193
144 Martin Hajda Ruukki 187 187
145 Tuomo Alestalo SPP-56 187 187
146 Prusi Timo Kaupin Kanuunat 187 187
147 Mikko Väkiparta Klaukkala 67 118 185
148 Hadja Martin Ruukki 184 184
149 Gerbrand Bijmolt  184 184
150 Aleksi Taiponen Korson Kaiku 184 184
151 Markku Peltonen Team Suho 181 181
152 Joonas Haapala Koiviston Isku 181 181
153 Juho Hänninen TaiTä 175 175
154 Kimmo Niemistö SPP-56 172 172
155 Hermanni Haapala Teuvan Rivakka 169 169
156 Antti Tallinen  Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 169 169
157 Antti Muurinen  Helsinki 169 169
158 Petri Valkeamäki JYPS 166 166
159 Miikka Mäkelä Team Biramax 163 163
160 Hannu Kaasalainen MTB Turku 163 163
161 Anssi Salo Seinäjoki 163 163
162 Samuli Launiainen JoensPy 158 158
163 Juha Rämälä Maastoonpolje.fi 83 71 154
164 Jere Karjalainen Korson Kaiku 152 152
165 André Fabiq PoTa 150 150
166 Santeri Jokinen KoPy 148 148
167 Juho Sihvola Tampereen Pyrintö 148 148
168 Sampsa Nukarinen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 146 146
169 Sami Saarenpää TVC 142 142
170 Risto Aaltio TWD 142 142
171 Erik Eklund  Focus Team Finland 138 138
172 John Kuusimä HC Kaivoksela 136 136
173 Teemu Pennanen 132 132
174 Jukka Matikainen Slim Boys 130 130
175 Esa Andstén  HHCMB/El Pantera 130 130
176 Pekka Konttinen 2C Team 124 124
177 Niko Luojumäki JYPS/Jumiklossi 124 124
178 Hannu Nousu 122 122
179 Antti Träskelin  122 122
180 Ville Suvanto  HHCMB 116 116
181 Mihail Hiisku Espoo 116 116
182 Jouni Kytölä  CCH 114 114
183 Jukka Heinonen Oulu 112 112
184 Teemu Järvinen Tuusula 110 110
185 Eemeli Hytönen  110 110
186 Antti Kutinlahti 108 108
187 Teemu Lempiäinen 100 100
188 Antti Sairanen Klaukkala 99 99
189 Mika Similä  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 97 97
190 Jan Nyholm  FF Gentlemen 94 94
191 Kauri Lindström Maastoonpolje.fi 93 93
192 Mikko Jokinen TaBc 92 92
193 Marko Maja Metso MTB 87 87
194 Valtteri Männikkö  86 86
195 Timo Ruokonen JYPS 83 83
196 Miika Rantatorikka Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 80 80
197 Antti Auvinen Leppävirta 78 78
198 Jussi Häkkinen  Tuusula 77 77
199 Jukka Lepistö JYPS 77 77
200 Tomi Räsänen Ipes Extreme 75 75
201 Tuomas Tuhkanen JYPS 73 73
202 Markku Nyman  Lappeenranta 73 73
203 Mikko Melkkilä  Espoo 72 72
204 Ismo Öhman  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 70 70
205 Markus Ritala Maastoonpolje.fi 66 66
206 Jani Lirkki Jyväskylä 64 64
207 Jarkko Hirvonen Muurame 63 63
208 Antti Vilpponen Maastoonpolje.fi 61 61
209 Sami Teppo JYPS 59 59
M18
1 Sasu Halme Korson Kaiku 440 515 530 1485
2 Oskar Keurulainen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 104 248 196 220 768
3 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 260 248 508
4 Ville Huikuri  Kangasalan Kisa 178 232 410
5 Andrey Mednikov  Kolpino 228 228
6 Jere Hara  P-P Tampere 146 146
M40
1 Ismo Perttula Kaupin Kanuunat 395 405 420 390 355 430 420 2070
2 Jari Heinikainen  CC Tailwind 405 395 415 450 1665
3 Timo Mustikkamaa Team Medilaser 300 248 360 315 375 1598
4 Arto Järvinen  CCH 320 272 390 335 1317
5 Pekka Miilumäki  SPP-56 120 252 236 256 296 1160
6 Mikko Kivi  IK-32 365 400 380 1145
7 Kyösti Soini  Oulun Triathlon & Cycling 325 395 350 1070
8 Juhani Karjalainen Kaupin Kanuunat 232 300 256 256 1044
9 Jani Poussu Kaupin Kanuunat 310 320 355 985
10 Petteri Mustakallio Kuopio 244 360 345 949
11 Heikki Haaparanta  OPP 284 264 375 923
12 Erkko Salonen CCH 430 440 870
13 Rauno Kokkonen TCC 224 305 335 864
14 Jukka Kivirinta Pyörärinki 97 193 335 236 861
15 Mika Saukkonen  TCC 80 82 178 211 224 775
16 Markus Parkkinen NCK 395 345 740
17 Pasi Pohjasvuo Espoo 272 385 657
18 Tommi Nieminen JYPS 240 400 640
19 Jani Ruohola  Kirkkonummi 95 84 148 154 144 625
20 Jukka Rintala SPP-56 315 305 620
21 Jyri Paavola IkNV 264 330 594
22 Jaakko Mursu Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 220 272 492
23 Jari Järvisalo Kaupin Kanuunat 232 252 484
24 Paul Richartz Team Kotikallio 178 140 148 466
25 Hannu Helminen  Retkikunta Messilä Racing 88 76 128 160 452
26 Mauri Konttila Zeus 232 196 428
27 Petri Forsman LUP-82 395 395
28 Sami Hiltunen  Lahden Pyöräilijät 380 380
29 Jouni Kahelin VaajakTer 370 370
30 Tero Jukola Fail Reaction 166 190 356
31 Panu Vainio CCH 340 340
32 Hannu Oja  Kalajoki 340 340
33 Pasi Mattila Korson Kaiku 150 160 310
34 Sami Manninen  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 102 208 310
35 Kalevi Mattila PPP-97/Hamina 305 305
36 Pasi Pulkkinen  Team Skins/HyPy 276 276
37 Jari-Pekka Kantola Jyps 272 272
38 Gian Andrea Dho  Korson Kaiku 68 67 134 269
39 Olli Savikko PKK 268 268
40 Marko Hankkila Vantaa 228 228
41 Jussi Toivonen Vantaa 224 224
42 Jari  Valkama  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 224 224
43 Pekka Mäki KangKi 220 220
44 Petteri  Surakka  Helsinki 75 144 219
45 Markus Suomi Kaupin Kanuunat 217 217
46 Marko Ervast Luistava Potku 205 205
47 Dan Forss NCK 205 205
48 Marcel  Keppels  202 202
49 Jarmo Launonen Tuusula 196 196
50 Mika Vainio HyPy 193 193
51 Jouni Kemppi  193 193
52 Jukka Puustinen PK-Team 181 181
53 Tero Mania Lempäälä 178 178
54 Jarmo Maurila PKK 175 175
55 Jussi Matilainen Veikkola 175 175
56 Samppa Ahmaniemi Metso MTB 172 172
57 Olli Vaittinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 172 172
58 Petri Latva-Rasku Kaupin Kanuunat 169 169
59 Tommi Saarinen Kamaklubi 158 158
60 Juha Levaniemi GIF Kokkola 154 154
61 Jarkko Honkio 154 154
62 Raimo Åkerlind Tampere 152 152
63 Jarkko Heikura  Hämeenlinna 146 146
64 Ari Lappi  Zeus 140 140
65 Tarmo Mäenpää VaasHi 132 132
66 Jarkko Puranen Kuntoriihi 132 132
67 Marko Kiiskinen Lahden Pyöräilijät 126 126
68 Jonne Stenbacka 120 120
69 Arto Vartiainen MTB Järvenpää 118 118
70 Marko Jäntti Järvenpää 112 112
71 Tuomo Lappalainen Team Tuplapukki 110 110
72 Pasi Warvas  Hämeenlinna 104 104
73 Antti Keurulainen Espoo 102 102
74 Janne Tepponen PPPmtb 94 94
75 Arjo Pulkkinen   91 91
76 Antti Rantalahti MTBCF 91 91
77 Vahur Öunpuu Star Expert 86 86
78 Jari  Männikkö  85 85
79 Ari Kaikkonen  Team Garmin MTB Finland / Lohja 82 82
80 Petteri Kauppala  CCH 81 81
81 Mikko Luukas Metso MTB 81 81
82 Jari Kantola Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura 79 79
83 Tuomo Telama  78 78
84 Tommi Terävä JYPS 72 72
M50
1 Kaarlo Pentikäinen  KuoPys 208 202 248 345 284 300 310 1487
2 Johan Moraal  Pellossalon Nousu 184 214 305 310 288 325 1442
3 Jussi Riihelä  118 260 280 178 169 1005
4 Usko Juntunen  126 98 268 296 202 990
5 Ilkka Hakala Kaupin Kanuunat 136 106 264 193 211 910
6 Rauni Eklund Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 252 335 268 855
7 Harri Kekola SPP-56 138 288 325 751
8 Ari Kansikas Team Medilaser/P-P 330 335 665
9 Hannu Jänkälä  OP-P  Rovaniemi 175 163 320 658
10 Mika Ahola  CC Tailwind 124 134 214 472
11 Markku Kiviniemi KaMoKe 190 228 418
12 Heikki Hammarberg HMTB Club 284 284
13 Jukka Lehikoinen  TVC 144 138 282
14 Pekka Sammalisto Kangasalan Kisa 95 181 276
15 Stig-Erik Vikars  Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 228 228
16 Jari Malmi Wasa Velocity 220 220
17 Ismo Saari JYPS 217 217
18 Esko Aapio Korson Kaiku 217 217
19 Pertti Ovaska 214 214
20 Asko Raesola Los Veteranos/Turku 65 136 201
21 Matti Vesterinen  Porvoon Akilles 190 190
22 Ari Mikkonen JoensPy 187 187
23 Seppo Kekola SPP-56 175 175
24 Andres Kiigemägi  Sordiklubi Rakke/ Fuji 160 160
25 Esa Salonen Kaupin Kanuunat 156 156
26 Mauri Keinänen JYPS 154 154
27 Markku Filppula JoensPy 146 146
28 Matti Purojärvi JYPS 142 142
29 Kari Vaara JYPS 138 138
30 Timo Seppänen Espoo 114 114
31 Heikki Meriläinen Tuusula 106 106
32 Peter Keränen 104 104
33 Pekka Hartikka Oulun Triathlon & Cycling 100 100
34 Hannu Kaikkonen Oulun Triathlon & Cycling 85 85
35 Jukka Lahtinen  Etteplan Oyj 76 76
N
1 Piia Nieminen  Wasa Velocity 163 144 330 260 276 1173
2 Noora Kanerva  Korson Kaiku 150 264 276 690
3 Sini Alusniemi JYPS 292 360 652
4 Sofia Kansikas  Team Medilaser 84 150 152 386
5 Heli Ovaska OTC 199 158 357
6 Sari Orvola PK-Team Oulu 114 224 338
7 Jasmin Kansikas P-P/ 284 284
8 Susanna Ylinen JyPS 280 280
9 Marja-Liisa Pitkänen KuoPys 276 276
10 Vilma Niskanen JYPS 68 166 234
11 Henna Saarinen PKK 217 217
12 Ruut Vähämetsä Team Erigeepper Challenge 89 128 217
13 Mari Kupiainen  MTBCF 99 79 178
14 Anna Lahti Team Medilaser/KäTa 158 158
15 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 156 156
16 Suvi Perälä Korson Kaiku 156 156
17 Greete Steinburg  Sordiklubi Rakke/ Fuji 152 152
18 Taija Jäppinen  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 134 134
19 Anne Kahelin Jyväskylä 130 130
20 Anna Ruokonen  Kaupin Kanuunat 100 100
21 Marika Stenbacka 98 98
22 Jaana Korhonen Vantaa 74 74
23 Marianna Hietamäki Vantaa 70 70
24 Maija Tuomainen JYPS 62 62