Master Cup 2013  (15/15) 

Sukunimi Etunimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 lop
M - 40
1 ELKALA JANNE LAHDEN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 10 14 20 7 0 10 0 10 10 0 0 5 2 0 20 108
2 OLLILA JARI TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-UNION 0 0 0 7 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 7 0 10 14 53
3 LIEKOLA HANNU KOUVOLAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 40
4 KAINULAINEN JARI CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 5 4 0 0 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 23
5 SUSI HARRI AVIAPOLIS CYCLING TEAM 5 2 10 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 22
6 PIHKOLUOMA MIKA RAUMAN SEUDUN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 8 21
7 SALONEN ERKKO CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
8 HUIPPULA JARI-PEKKA TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-UNION 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 7 10 20
9 KOIMÄKI HANNU VANTAAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 2 6 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 19
10 SNECK ASKO HYVINKÄÄN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 6 0 0 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
11 LEISTI MIKKO CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 7 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 17
12 VALKAMA JARI HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 16
13 MIKKONEN JUKKA VANTAAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 15
14 ALHO KARI TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 2 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 4 15
15 LUIRO AIMO CYCLOS KUUSAMO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14
16 SILTAKORPI JARKKO JOENSUUN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
17 TERVALA MIKA LAHDEN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 12
18 TIITINEN JUKKA PYÖRÄILYSEURA ZEUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
19 PASANEN SANTTU TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-UNION 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10
20 RAVNA PER TORLEIV SIRMA IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10
21 KUKKONEN MIKA IMATRAN URHEILIJAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
22 KIVI MIKKO IDROTTSKLUBBEN -32 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
23 TAAVITSAINEN RAIMO CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
24 KONTTILA MAURI PYÖRÄILYSEURA ZEUS 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
25 SOINI KYÖSTI OULU TRIATHLON & CYCLING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
  VAINIO PANU CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
27 KUUSISTO ARI IDROTTSKLUBBEN -32 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 7
  KNUUTTILA PETRI SEINÄJOEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT -56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
  VAINIONPÄÄ ARTO  KAUHAJOEN KARHU 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
  SAIKKONEN TORSTI HELSINKI TRIATHLON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 7
31 LAPPI ARI PYÖRÄILYSEURA ZEUS 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
  JAAKKOLA TEEMU TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6
  ORAVAMÄKI JANI OULU TRIATHLON & CYCLING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
34 VANHALA JANNE GAMLAKARLEBY IDROTTSFÖRENING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
  VARALA JANNE JURVAN VOIMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 5
  LEGA SIMONE TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5
  MIIKKOLA MIKE JOENSUUN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
  OLLIKAINEN JOUNI CC PICARO 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
39 LUTFI PARVIZ TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
  SUOSALO MIKA KAUHAJOEN KARHU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
  BRAUM HEINE LÄNSI-UUDENMAAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT-82 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
  MÄÄTTÄ MARKO  OULU TRIATHLON & CYCLING 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
  PESONEN PETRI CYCLOS KUUSAMO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
44 LAINE ESA AVIAPOLIS CYCLING TEAM 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
  ANDERSSON TOMMI TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
  HYYPÖLÄINEN VELI IMATRAN URHEILIJAT 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
  KUUSIKOSKI JUHA TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  SJÖBERG GISLE PORVOON AKILLES 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
49 JOKS STEIN Sirma IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
  KOIVULA VESA KOIVISTON ISKU 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  VÄYRYNEN MARKKU OUNAKSEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
52 HANKIOLA PETRI CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  KARVONEN TIMO OULU TRIATHLON & CYCLING 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  LAIHO MIKA  RAUMAN SEUDUN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
  MÄKELÄ PERTTI-TAPIO PYÖRÄ-68, TURKU 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  SIIVONEN TOMI IDROTTSKLUBBEN -32 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
M - 50
1 PAJANNE KARI IDROTTSKLUBBEN -32 10 20 0 10 10 0 2 10 0 0 10 0 10 10 0 92
2 RIDDAR HARRY NÄRPES KRAFT CYKELFÖRENING 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 7 10 1 7 20 66
3 LEPISTÖ JYRKI PORIN TARMO 5 8 10 3 2 10 3 4 10 0 1 0 1 0 2 57
4 VIKARS STIG-ERIK NÄRPES KRAFT CYKELFÖRENING 0 14 14 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 4 0 5 0 57
5 STRÖMBERG HARRY IDROTTSKLUBBEN -32 7 10 20 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
6 LINDE JAN NYKARLEBY CYKELCLUB 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 20 0 3 5 4 0 37
7 NIEMI BERTEL LÄNSI-UUDENMAAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT-82 0 4 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7 0 0 14 34
8 HAUTALA HARRI LÄNSI-UUDENMAAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT-82 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 4 4 1 2 0 0 6 24
9 HAKALA JARMO TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 10 22
10 MÄENTAUS JUKKA SÄKYLÄN YRITYS 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 8 17
11 HARTIKKA PEKKA  OULU TRIATHLON & CYCLING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14
12 MÄKI-JOUPPILA JARI SEINÄJOEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT -56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 0 0 0 1 0 12
13 KASANEN KARI TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 0 6 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 12
14 VEPSÄ PETRI KOIVISTON ISKU 0 0 8 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
15 EKLUND RAUNI  HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO 0 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
16 FÄRLIN TEUVO PORVOON AKILLES 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
17 SAARI PEKKA  KOIVISTON ISKU 0 0 6 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
18 GROUNDSTROEM TOMMI IDROTTSKLUBBEN -32 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 8
19 HAUTAMÄKI SAMULI KÄLVIÄN TARMO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
20 KOSKINEN MARKKU HYVINKÄÄN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
21 MÖRÖ PERTTI TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-UNION 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 8
22 MYLLYMÄKI JAAKKO CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 8
23 LIPSONEN OIVA CC PICARO 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
  MALMI JARI WASA VÉLOCITY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
25 JURVANEN JUKKA KOUVOLAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6
  KÄKELÄ VESA CYCLOS KUUSAMO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
  MUHONEN RAIMO WASA VÉLOCITY 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
  VAISSALO HANNU TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 6
29 EKROOS ARI PYÖRÄILYSEURA ZEUS 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 5
  IIVONEN ILKKA NÄRPES KRAFT CYKELFÖRENING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 5
  SAARINEN JARKKO TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 5
32 KELONEVA VELI-MATTI OULU TRIATHLON & CYCLING 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
  KÄHÄRI REIJO TEAM PROBIKE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
  SAARNI KURT TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 4
35 LILJA JARI PYÖRÄILYSEURA KAUPIN KANUUNAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
  LOUKKOLA KARI PORIN PYÖRÄ-KARHUT 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
37 BERGMAN CARL NÄRPES KRAFT CYKELFÖRENING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
  EK PER-OLE NÄRPES KRAFT CYKELFÖRENING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
  TORKKELI JUHANI PYÖRÄ-68, TURKU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
  HÄNNINEN  KALEVI KAUHAJOEN KARHU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
  KAINULAINEN ARTO KUOPION PYÖRÄILYSEURA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
42 TIKANDER RUNE TAIPALSAAREN VEIKOT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
  ALA-KAPEE HANNU TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  HELLUND KEIJO VELO SALO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  LEHIKOINEN JUKKA TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  LEHTONEN TIMO SÄKYLÄN YRITYS 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  PIITULAINEN MARKKU ZEUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  PUURUNEN PEKKA TWD-LÄNKEN RF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
M - 60
1 MATIKAINEN TIMO LAHDEN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 20 0 10 7 0 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 0 0 97
2 SALLINEN KALEVI CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 14 4 5 7 0 5 7 20 3 4 4 7 20 93
3 VAARA KARI JYVÄSKYLÄN PYÖRÄILYSEURA 10 8 10 0 0 5 5 4 5 14 0 2 3 0 14 78
4 BIRLING JARI IDROTTSKLUBBEN -32 7 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 1 0 1 4 0 37
5 AALTONEN TAPANI HELSINKI TRIATHLON 0 0 0 7 10 0 0 7 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 33
6 KILAPPA ILKKA CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 32
7 LAMPIOINEN KIMMO KOIVISTON ISKU 0 0 20 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
8 TANSKANEN JAAKKO CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 10 0 22
9 VUORINEN JORMA SÄKYLÄN YRITYS 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 5 10 22
10 KIVELÄ LEEVI CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 10 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 18
11 MARTINPELTO HARRI IF SIBBO VARGARNA 0 0 0 2 1 0 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 11
12 VOIMA JUSSI TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 10
13 LEPPÄNEN JOHANNES CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
14 LIPPONEN EINO PYÖRÄ-68, TURKU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 6
15 AHLBÄCK SVEN-OLE WASA VÉLOCITY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
16 IMMONEN MATTI SÄKYLÄN YRITYS 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 4
17 TÖLLINEN PAULI TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
18 HYRKÄS TAPIO PORVOON AKILLES 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
19 MUILU MATTI TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
M - 65
1 SALMINEN PENTTI LAHDEN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 10 20 20 7 3 0 0 7 10 20 10 7 10 0 20 134
2 TANTTU MATTI CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 7 14 14 10 7 10 7 10 7 14 3 10 7 10 14 113
3 KOSKIHAKA MARKKU SÄKYLÄN YRITYS 0 8 6 5 10 7 5 0 0 0 4 5 5 0 0 55
4 RINTALA JUKKA PORIN TARMO 0 0 10 0 2 3 0 5 4 0 2 3 1 5 8 43
5 FÄLT EERO TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 10 0 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 7 4 4 0 0 37
6 NURKKALA LAURI CC TAILWIND 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 10 0 0 2 0 0 22
7 KARI VEIJO PORIN TARMO 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 1 1 4 0 21
8 HUKKANEN RISTO KOUVOLAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 20
9 HIRVONEN TIMO PYÖRÄILYSEURA ZEUS 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 7 0 20
10 HOVI SEPPO TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-UNION 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 4 0 0 1 1 0 3 6 18
11 HÄTÖNEN TENHO PIIKKIÖN KEHITYS 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 1 1 1 0 4 17
12 PURRA PEKKA IDROTTSKLUBBEN -32 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5
13 LOUKONEN MATTI PYÖRÄILYSEURA ZEUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
14 KARLSSON KAJ NÄRPES KRAFT CYKELFÖRENING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
  KATILA JUHANI PYÖRÄILYSEURA ZEUS 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  STENSTRÖM ULF CK MASTER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
17 NIEMINEN ANTTI PYÖRÄILYSEURA ZEUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
18 DAHLMAN BJARNE LÄNSI-UUDENMAAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT-82 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
M - 70
1 CANDOLIN TAISTO PORIN PYÖRÄ-KARHUT 0 0 0 10 7 10 0 10 10 0 7 10 0 0 20 84
2 HYTTINEN MATTI PYÖRÄILYSEURA ZEUS 0 0 0 7 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 37
3 SIMOLA RAIMO PYÖRÄ-68, TURKU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 14 28
4 LEPPÄNEN KALEVI TAMPEREEN YRITYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
5 VUORINEN KLAUS PIIKKIÖN KEHITYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
6 VARHENSALO KALEVI PORIN PYÖRÄ-KARHUT 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
M - 75
1 MUNNE REIJO KOUVOLAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 20 20 10 10 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 5 0 20 130
2 WESTERBERG BROR PYÖRÄILYSEURA ZEUS 0 14 14 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 4 7 7 0 10 66
3 MYYRYLÄINEN KYÖSTI TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-UNION 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 0 0 0 7 5 10 7 14 64
4 PAHKINEN ERKKI JYVÄSKYLÄN PYÖRÄILYSEURA 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 5 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 24
5 AALTO KAUKO JURVAN VOIMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 17
6 SIMOLA RAIMO PYÖRÄ-68, TURKU 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
7 ENLUND AULIS PYÖRÄ-68, TURKU 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
M - 80
1 UUSI-KOKKO SAULI  KAUHAJOEN KARHU 10 20 20 10 10 10 10 10 10 20 10 10 10 10 20 140
2 ANTHONI HENRIK IF SIBBO VARGARNA 0 0 0 7 5 7 0 5 7 0 5 7 7 5 14 69
3 LOUHIVUORI TEUVO TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-UNION 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 10 31
4 PUSKALA MARKKU JURVAN URHEILIJAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
N - 30
1 KUUSILUOMA ANNE-MARI TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 0 20 14 0 0 10 0 7 10 0 0 3 7 0 20 91
2 JYRÄSALO MARIA KÄLVIÄN TARMO 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 10 7 0 0 7 10 0 0 54
3 SELIN ELINA  TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 0 0 0 10 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 31
4 SINTONEN SUVI IDROTTSKLUBBEN -32 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 0 0 21
5 SÄRKIOJA MERJA PROLOGI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 20
6 RAUTIO ANNE  TEAM VELO CYCLING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
N - 40
1 PÖRSTI ANU PORIN PYÖRÄ-KARHUT 0 0 20 0 2 10 0 5 5 14 5 7 7 5 10 88
2 SAANTOLA SARI CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 5 4 0 0 10 10 0 7 10 10 7 14 77
3 LAURIO AINO CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 37
4 JOUHKI ELINA IDROTTSKLUBBEN -32 0 0 0 7 5 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
5 JUURIJÄRVI SANNA RAUMAN SEUDUN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
6 SOLBAKK SYNNOVE Sirma IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
7 LEHMUSKANTA KIRSI CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
8 VÄYRYNEN IRENE OUNAKSEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10
9 PUUMALA SARI CC PICARO 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
10 KLEMOLA MARIA GIF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
N - 50
1 RISSANEN TARJA CC TAILWIND 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
2 LOUKKOLA MARJA-LEENA PORIN PYÖRÄ-KARHUT 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Seurakilpailu 2013
1 CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 542
2 LAHDEN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 361
3 IDROTTSKLUBBEN -32 244
5 KOUVOLAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 211
4 TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-UNION 204
5 KAUHAJOEN KARHU 203
6 PORIN PYÖRÄ-KARHUT 192
7 PYÖRÄILYSEURA ZEUS 160
8 TAMPEREEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 139
9 NÄRPES KRAFT CYKELFÖRENING 134
10 TEAM VELO CYCLING 126
11 PORIN TARMO 123
12 JYVÄSKYLÄN PYÖRÄILYSEURA 104
13 SÄKYLÄN YRITYS 99
14 IF SIBBO VARGARNA 80
15 LÄNSI-UUDENMAAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT-82 63
16 KÄLVIÄN TARMO 62
17 KOIVISTON ISKU 53
18 PYÖRÄ-68, TURKU 46
19 CC TAILWIND 42
RAUMAN SEUDUN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 42
21 HELSINKI TRIATHLON 40
22 NYKARLEBY CYKELCLUB 37
OULU TRIATHLON & CYCLING 37
24 VANTAAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 34
25 SIRMA IL 32
26 HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO 27
27 HYVINKÄÄN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 26
28 AVIAPOLIS CYCLING TEAM 25
29 CYCLOS KUUSAMO 24
30 CC PICARO 22
JURVAN VOIMA 22
PIIKKIÖN KEHITYS 22
33 JOENSUUN PYÖRÄILIJÄT 19
SEINÄJOEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT -56 19
35 WASA VÉLOCITY 17
36 PORVOON AKILLES 15
37 IMATRAN URHEILIJAT 13
38 GAMLAKARLEBY IDROTTSFÖRENING 12
OUNAKSEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 12
40 TAMPEREEN YRITYS 10
41 JURVAN URHEILIJAT 7
42 TEAM PROBIKE 4
43 PYÖRÄILYSEURA KAUPIN KANUUNAT 3
44 CK MASTER 2
KUOPION PYÖRÄILYSEURA 2
46 TAIPALSAAREN VEIKOT 1
TWD-LÄNKEN RF 1
VELO SALO 1