MAANTIE-CUP 10/10 2013

M-ELITE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 lop.
1 Koski Olli Visillatalot-Continental 2 26 18 15 9 13 2 0 7 22 103
2 Leppänen Petri Visillatalot-Continental 20 4 4 7 11 20 5 11 2 20 89
3 Onnela Hannu Visillatalot-Continental 0 34 0 1 0 0 0 10 1 40 86
4 Pökälä Samuel TWL 0 0 30 11 20 0 13 0 0 0 74
5 Salermo Marek Team Velocitor 17 22 0 0 15 0 17 0 0 0 71
6 Järvinen Henri Visillatalot-Continental 2 0 34 9 6 10 9 0 1 0 70
7 Nurmi Roope Team Velocitor 1 0 40 20 1 0 1 0 1 0 64
8 Kejo Mikko Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 0 30 0 0 0 17 15 0 1 0 63
9 Kuuranne Jori-Pekka CCH KTM Team 1 40 0 4 5 0 0 2 0 0 52
10 Silfver Saku Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 5 16 0 13 2 0 0 0 15 0 51
11 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo 0 20 22 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 50
12 Hietala Juhana CCH KTM Team 6 0 4 17 8 6 1 0 8 0 49
13 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 0 2 12 0 0 2 0 1 0 26 43
14 Martikainen Tommi Chebici-Isku 0 0 2 0 0 1 7 15 17 0 42
15 Nummikko Jussi LaPy 1 18 6 1 0 15 1 0 0 0 42
16 Niemi Jarkko Chebici-Isku 1 0 0 8 3 9 2 17 2 0 41
17 Elmgren Jan CCH 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 30 40
18 Toppari Jaakko NCK/ Rose 0 2 4 2 0 0 1 8 0 18 35
19 Maisiniemi Kreu CCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34
20 Puttonen Max Akilles 0 2 10 10 1 0 0 0 9 0 32
21 Mattsson Petter NCK   0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 30
22 Kahila Ilari TWL 1 0 16 0 0 0 1 0 11 0 29
23 Stoor Tony NCK   2 0 0 0 17 0 1 6 2 0 28
24 Kananen Kimmo Team Velocitor 0 10 2 0 10 0 6 0 0 0 28
25 Salo Henri RSP 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 2 20 0 27
26 Saarinen Juho LaPy 0 0 26 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 27
27 Manninen Matti Chebici-Isku 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 20 0 0 25
28 Aaltio Risto TWL 9 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 24
29 Priha Matti CCH 0 2 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
30 Paajanen Paavo TWL 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
31 Nurminen Janne IK-32 0 4 14 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 20
32 Pesola Timo KäTa 0 0 2 0 0 4 1 13 0 0 20
33 Torpo Timo CCH KTM Team 0 0 0 0 13 0 1 0 6 0 20
34 Seppä Lauri TuUL 1 2 0 3 2 11 0 0 1 0 20
35 Teivaala Olli Chebici-Isku 1 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 10 0 20
36 Heistman Ville CCH 7 2 2 1 0 5 0 0 2 0 19
37 Mansner Kim Team Velocitor 0 6 8 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 18
38 Loukkola Joni PoPyKa 0 0 2 0 0 7 0 5 3 0 17
39 Hokka Joonas Visillatalot-Continental 2 2 2 0 1 8 1 0 1 0 16
40 Torpo Lasse CCH KTM Team 0 12 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 16
41 Vilen Mika CCH 2 2 0 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 16
42 Râcenâjs Kristofers Latvia 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
43 Tombak Janek Viro 11 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 14
44 Preimanis Matiss Latvia 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
45 Järvinen Timo LaPy 0 8 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 13
46 Conor Ryan CMI Greenover 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 11
47 Veikkanen Jussi FDJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10
48 Eislers Ingus Latvia 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
49 Häkkinen Timo Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 2 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10
50 Lehtimäki Toni Visillatalot-Continental 3 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 10
51 Laakkonen Leo TCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9
52 Arvo Tapio TuUL 1 0 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 9
53 Baclund Kenneth NCK   0 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 10
54 Salvanto Antero CCT 0 2 0 0 1 2 1 1 2 0 9
55 Ketola Jani TuUL 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 9
56 Haapala Joonas Chebici-Isku 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 9
57 Kemppainen Jari CCT 1 2 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
58 Paajanen Mikko TWL 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 8
59 Simola Mika TuUL 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
60 Nieminen Jari Chebici-Isku 0 2 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 8
61 Laanterä Kalle Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 8
62 Lahti Juho CCH 1 2 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 8
63 Meriläinen Niko Akilles 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
64 Väinölä Jouni Probike 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 7
65 Eklund Erik CCH 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6
66 Laukkala Mikko TuUL 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 6
67 Kanerva Hiski CCT KTM Team 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 6
68 Birling Niki CCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 5
69 Myllymäki Mikael CCH KTM Team 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
70 Idarand Erik CCH 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
71 Hämäläinen Teemu KoPy 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
72 Mäkelä Jouko Visillatalot-Continental 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
73 Mattila Sami TVC 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 5
74 Urmas Stefani Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 5
75 Pusa Tero KoPy 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
76 Färlin Juho Akilles 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
77 Göös Marko KäTa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
78 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu P-P/Medilaser 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
79 Oksman Jerry HyPy/ Team Skins 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
80 Uitto Pauli KoPy 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 4
81 Siukola Lauri HyPy 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4
82 Jäntti Miika Probike 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
83 Rossi Jussi TWL 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
84 Liukkonen Juuso LaPy 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
85 Isotalo Jukka Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
86 Lemmettylä Teemu IK-32 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
87 Huovinen Pekka KäTa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
88 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
89 Pajanne Kari IK-32 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 3
90 Hautamäki Pasi KäTa 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3
91 Paajanen Esa CCH 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
92 Kasurinen Tatu TuUL 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
93 Beekmann Kristjan Akilles 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
  De Rycke Lieven Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
95 Hiltunen Ilpo TuUL 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
96 Holma Kari Chebici-Isku 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3
97 Scholtz Timo OSC Potsdam 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
98 Jutila Juuso LaPy 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
99 Vironen Niko LaPy 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Nieminen Tommi IK-32 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
101 Huovinen Jukka KäTa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
102 Suokas Janne Chebici-Isku 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
103 Pihlajamäki Janne TVC 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
  Fingerson Eärendel Team Velocitor 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
105 Schumann Riivo Viro 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
106 Vanninen Jari CK Master 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
107 Aalto Mikko JurVo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
  Aro Anton CCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 Sanvincente Lilian CMI Greenover 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  Toivonen Ville Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  Turunen Aki CCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  Green Simeon CMI Greenover 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  Heinricg-Pruun Carl JT Rattaklubi 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  Hiltunen Paavo Visillatalot-Continental 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  Juudas Karl CFC  0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  Kangaskokko Juha Picaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  Kelk Kristjan CFC  0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  Nurmela Mikko Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  Ojansalo Juuso PeNo 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
120 Lindholm Eetu PeNo 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Lindholm Janne PeNo 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Orpana Kaj KoPy 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Repo Valtteri Picaro 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
124 Matt Jörgen Viro 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Pruun Carl Viro 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Pyykönen Pasi Chebici-Isku 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Hämäläinen Arno TWL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Koski Lauri Visillatalot-Continental 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Bremanis Ansis Latvia 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Virtanen Jesse TuUL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
 
M-18
1 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 20 30 0 0 20 0 17 20 9 40 147
2 Hänninen Aleksi Porvoon Akiles 0 26 40 17 13 0 10 0 20 0 126
3 Vainionpää Oskari KaKa 13 0 26 20 17 0 20 15 10 0 111
4 Henttala Niklas Porvoon Akiles 0 40 0 15 11 0 15 0 13 0 94
5 Suvisaari Arttu Porvoon Akiles 0 0 34 9 0 17 13 0 15 0 88
6 Lepistö Waltteri PoTa 0 20 0 0 0 20 11 17 17 0 85
7 Koski Lauri Visillatalot-Continental 0 34 0 11 10 15 0 0 0 0 70
8 Tunkkari Antto GIF 0 0 30 0 0 0 9 13 0 0 52
9 Hämäläinen Arno TWL 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 36 49
10 Malviniemi Arttu GIF 0 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
11 Huhtasaari Teemu Kauhajoen Karhu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30
12 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 15 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 30
13 Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akiles 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 11 0 19
14 Kalf Steven Viro 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
15 Koskinen Juho PoTa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11
16 Halme Sasu KorsKa 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
M-KILPA
1 Birling Niki CCH 17 34 30 20 17 0 10 0 0 0 128
2 Aura Sami TuUL 0 26 22 0 7 9 1 1 8 40 112
3 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 20 30 40 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 91
4 Enqvist Anssi TWD 0 16 2 11 3 20 5 8 6 22 83
5 Nieminen Tommi IK-32 0 0 0 15 0 10 3 17 5 30 80
6 Lawson  John ACT 15 20 2 0 0 0 1 13 17 0 68
7 Huovilainen Lasse ACT 0 8 18 0 0 17 9 5 10 0 67
8 Eriksson Rasmus NCK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 7 34 61
9 Pohjalainen Janne RSP 0 0 20 0 1 0 0 0 0 26 47
10 Rinne Anssi IK-32 0 18 0 0 0 4 15 0 9 0 46
11 Vainionpää Arto KaKa 0 2 0 17 2 0 0 9 15 0 45
12 Vuola Ossi KuoPyS 0 40 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 41
13 Nyholm Niklas CCH 0 22 0 0 6 0 13 0 0 0 41
14 Kantell Ville TCC 0 4 4 13 4 0 1 0 11 0 37
15 Jokinen Joel TWD 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
16 Laakkonen Leo TCC 0 0 0 0 0 13 20 0 0 0 33
17 Hirvonen Keijo IK-32 13 0 0 0 0 5 8 4 1 0 31
18 Kähkölä Pekka OTC 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
19 Joentausta Aku TWD 0 0 16 0 2 0 7 0 0 0 25
20 Färlin Teuvo Akilles 0 12 10 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 24
21 Parviainen Juha Akilles 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 20 0 22
22 Porkka Niko TWD 0 4 2 0 0 0 1 15 0 0 22
23 Laikola Pauli P-Union 0 4 14 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 22
24 Rantala Ville TuUL 0 4 4 0 11 0 2 0 1 0 22
25 Varis Ilkka RSP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 20 21
26 Juntunen Ville SuKi 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 11 0 0 19
27 Oravamäki Joona KaKa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 18 19
28 Karvonen Ismo SPP-56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16
29 Lepistö Waltteri PoTa 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
30 Metso Risto IK-32 0 14 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 18
31 Kuittinen Petteri Zeus 0 10 6 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 18
32 Hytönen Jussi Zeus 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 17
33 Kallio Antti RSP 0 0 2 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 16
34 Ollikainen Jouni Picaro 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 15
35 Pärssinen Perttu PKK 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15
36 Kettunen Seppo IK-32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 13
37 Siukola Lauri HyPy 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 13
38 Relanto Erik TuUL 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 2 0 0 13
39 Kyllönen Ilpo KoiIsku 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 3 0 13
40 Santanen Jani CCH 0 0 0 0 9 0 4 0 0 0 13
41 Vikars Stig-Erik Kraft 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 2 4 0 13
42 Pajanne Kari IK-32 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
43 Laasonen Antti Picaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 11
44 Kivi Mikko IK-32 0 0 0 0 10 0 1 0 0 0 11
45 Pursiainen Ville CK Master 0 0 0 0 8 0 1 0 2 0 11
46 Viinikka Tapio HlT 0 0 8 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 11
47 Rinne Lasse IK-32 0 6 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 11
48 Päivänsalo Risto VP 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
49 Kurtén-Kainberg Sebastian GIF 0 0 4 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 9
50 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
51 Kuusela Sami Akilles 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 7
52 Karvonen Markus LaprPy 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6
53 Klemola Toni GIF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
54 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
55 Setälä Mikko PoTa 0 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6
56 Aalto Mikko JurVo 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
57 Tauriainen Mikko IU 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5
58 Kuusisto Tero LaPy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 5
59 Hautamäki Samuli KäTa 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
60 Hartikka Pekka OTC 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
61 Koskinen Matias HyPy 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
62 Laine Ilari IK-32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
63 Pikkarainen Timo GIF 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 4
64 Turunen Markus Akilles 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
65 Spring Tomi CK Master 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3
66 Ilonen Samu TVC 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
67 Laine Jussi KoiIsku 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
68 Rinkinen Petri ACT 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
69 Sairanen Iiro IU 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
Dobrin Daniel CCH 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
71 Ilves Ville ACT 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
72 Harju Lauri TVC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
73 Uusimäki Marko KäTa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
74 Kuljus Viljar Viro 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
75 Tulkki Jani TVC 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Keskinen Juho PoTa 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
77 Himanen Olli Outdoor Sports 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
Piiroinen Antti P-Union 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
Viitamaa Mauri PKK 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
80 Laine Ville TWD 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
81 Pajari Simo IU 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
82 Hallikaianen Jani Akilles 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
83 Härkönen Jukka KoPy 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
84 Koivula Vesa KoiIsku 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Matomäki Pekka TVC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Laiho Mika RSP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Saari Risto ACT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
88 Autio Jani GIF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
89 Kostiainen Makus CCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Kovanen Timo Picaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Jokiranta Oula Cyclos 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Köykkä Heikki TaVe 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Lahti Esko CCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Miikkola Mike JoensPy 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Mäntyniemi Iiro Cyclos 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Pesonen Ville Cyclos 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Salonen Erkko CCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
98 Mikkonen Vesa-Petteri TVC 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
99 Mursu Jaakko KuoPyS 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mäkipää Mikko Prologi 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eklund Rauni HlT 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Malmi Jari WVC 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPyS 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Saunamäki Antti PKK 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
NAISET
1 Savolainen Sini CCH/ NishikiRW 20 40 22 20 20 0 8 20 0 0 142
2 Hyvärinen Jaana Focus Ladies 17 16 12 15 9 17 10 17 17 34 118
3 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 8 22 10 17 10 20 15 0 0 30 114
4 Lepistö Lotta PoTa 0 30 30 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 80
5 Lehtonen Katri Koiviston Isku 6 0 2 0 0 0 2 15 11 40 76
6 Pensaari Pia TVC 0 34 0 13 5 0 0 0 20 0 72
7 Suvisaari Eveliina Akilles 0 18 14 11 0 0 9 0 15 0 67
8 Väinölä Kirsi Probike 15 26 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 56
9 Räsänen Karoliina AHH / HyPy 9 10 4 9 4 0 5 0 0 0 41
10 Saarelainen Sari LeGo 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
11 Törmänen Rosa AHH/ HyPy 11 20 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 36
12 Titenyté Zavinta Fortuna CC 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
13 Mäntysaari Maarit TuUL 7 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 13 0 27
14 Jankauskaité Milda Fortuna CC 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
15 Laakkonen Tuulikki Focus Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 8 0 22
16 Nieminen Jutta NishikiRW 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 0 22
17 Sten Emma Focus Ladies 0 0 2 0 13 0 6 0 0 0 21
18 Poskaité Eglé  Fortuna CC 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
19 Kansikas Sofia P-P/ Medilaser 0 12 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 0 20
20 Louhi Linnea TuUL 5 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 19
21 Kubiliunaité Jurgita Fortuna CC 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
22 Pynnönen Riikka Focus Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 17
23 Kansikas Jasmin P-P/ Medilaser 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 17
24 Humisto Pia CCH/NishikiRW 13 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 17
25 Salovaara Heini AHH / HyPy 10 0 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 17
26 Joela Heli Picaro 0 0 0 0 0 15 1 0 0 0 16
27 Norvaisaité Kristina Fortuna CC 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
28 Miettinen Riina CCH/ NishikiRW 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
29 Laurila Susanna LaPy 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13
30 Nokso-Koivisto Anna Focus 0 0 2 10 0 0 1 0 0 0 13
31 Brunfeldt Anne-Mari Focus Ladies 0 0 4 0 7 0 2 0 0 0 13
32 Paavola Miimu P-P/ Medilaser 0 0 4 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 12
33 Heinikainen Peppi TWD 0 0 0 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 10
34 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9
35 Tamasiskaité Eglé  Fortuna CC 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
36 Onger Heidi Focus Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
37 Gede Triin Viro 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7
38 Lilja Laura Focus Ladiies 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
39 Bartkeviciuté Gabija Fortuna CC 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
40 Karjalainen Sanna KoPy 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
41 Tepponen Mirka Focus Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Jyränsalo Maria KäTa 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Lavonen Suvi OTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
44 Lumiaho Iina NishikiRW 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ronkainen Anna NishikiRW 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Syrjä Maija AHH/ HyPy 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Harju Mirella TuUL 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
48 Tiainen Suvi NishikiRW 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
N-18
1 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56 0 30 34 0 0 0 0 20 0 40 124
2 Lahti Anna KäTa/ Medilaser 0 40 40 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 100
3 Väkevä Veera CCH/ NishikiRW 20 34 0 0 20 0 17 0 0 0 91
4 Sarismala Eveliina P-P/ Medilaser 0 26 30 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 73
5 Nurmi Petra NishikiRW 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
6 Rôzko Kristian Viro 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 15
7 Aintila Cecilia Focus Ladies 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15