XCM SUOMI CUP Lopputulokset luokittain
Miehet
sijoitus nimi seura / team 1(10) 2(10) 3(10) 4(10) 5(10) 6(10) 7(10) 8(10) 9(10) 10(10) Yht
1 Ojala Henri Team Skins 500 500 450 475 500 600 3025
2 Repo  Valtteri CC Picaro/Fuji-peloton 430 500 475 450 430 520 570 2945
3 Sohkanen Simo Team Skins 415 450 475 415 500 475 395 515 2830
4 Viitamaa  Mauri PKK 450 430 400 430 500 475 405 485 2770
5 Visuri  Samuli CCH 440 450 385 440 430 450 470 2680
6 Saarela  Samuli PKK 460 395 395 460 440 485 2635
7 Lehtinen  Sakari HyPy 395 440 335 420 395 296 450 2435
8 Vähämetsä  Juha KiiRi/Team 400 305 390 380 385 390 2250
9 Autio  Ari PKK 355 288 415 370 450 244 236 2122
10 Pensas Mika JYPS / Team Rose 315 330 335 335 288 420 2023
11 Saarijärvi  Esa Laukaa 300 205 345 340 430 380 2000
12 Oksman Jerry  Team Skins/Hypy 375 296 395 450 470 1986
13 Keskiaho Jere  KorsKa 325 288 217 355 280 405 320 154 264 1973
14 Sairanen  Iiro IU 305 335 264 232 264 300 190 1890
15 Eskola Kare  KorsKa 365 272 248 370 264 370 1889
16 Selvenius  Teemu Team Skins/HyPy 415 350 360 370 390 1885
17 Kattilakoski Jouni Cycling el Burro 296 305 300 410 211 330 1852
18 Alajoki Mikko CCH 280 284 260 360 248 365 1797
19 Kuitto  Antti Team Skins/HyPy 355 355 355 315 400 1780
20 Miettinen  Olli Team Skins/HyPy/Rose 420 460 460 430 1770
21 Tähti  Toni  CC Picaro/ 415 350 415 500 1680
22 Pakkanen Jarkko PKK 370 385 360 276 272 1663
23 Mursu Jaakko KuoPys 330 320 365 252 380 1647
24 Siukola  Lauri HyPy 320 330 193 390 370 1603
25 Uusipiuhari Teemu TP-P/Team  390 415 390 395 1590
26 Tikkanen  Ville KuoPys 208 124 205 190 385 256 187 284 1528
27 Kananen Kimmo Team Velocitor 460 460 550 1470
28 Kinnunen Jouni Kools 217 284 305 350 268 1424
29 Pärssinen Perttu PKK 380 310 345 375 1410
30 Halme  Samuel Team Conti 475 440 420 1335
31 Nummela  Klaus Team Probike-Giant 87 43 99 224 350 252 126 252 1303
32 Vastaranta Mikko  Trek Cingo 475 395 405 1275
33 Laurila Jussi CC Picaro 430 420 410 1260
34 Lehtonen  Mika TVC 211 205 116 284 184 236 1236
35 Toivonen  Ville TsV 390 410 420 1220
36 Korpela Aki PKK 420 405 385 1210
37 Turtiainen Jani  KorsKa 345 315 365 178 1203
38 Sorvisto Jaakko Team Garmin 420 360 420 1200
39 Toroska Kalle SPP-56 296 430 460 1186
40 Mustikkamaa Timo PKK 280 325 228 345 1178
41 Vastaranta Jukka  TP-P 550 600 1150
42 Isotalo Jukka P-Union 350 390 410 1150
43 Veikkolainen Kari KorsKa 256 440 142 300 1138
44 Tyynelä Sami CC Tailwind 380 370 375 1125
45 Härginen Dani MTBCF 400 365 355 1120
46 Rinne  Lasse IK-32 163 193 325 150 280 1111
47 Rinne  Anssi IK-32 260 146 214 310 144 1074
48 Pökälä Samuel TWL 500 570 1070
49 Petäjämäki  Mikko PKK 148 214 315 156 232 1065
50 Heinikainen Jari CC Tailwind 280 410 375 1065
51 Parviainen Risto  KorsKa 276 150 350 288 1064
52 Espo  Tommi JYPS 187 193 122 310 190 1002
53 Suominen  Erno Team Slow 98 146 42 97 214 169 208 104 158 993
54 Himanen Olli Cycling el Burro 272 284 430 986
55 Vironen Niko CC Tailwind 236 118 330 300 984
56 Soukko Heikki P-P/Team Medilaser 169 142 292 108 248 959
57 Haapakoski Marko KuoPys 260 292 390 942
58 Kauppinen  Juha JYPS 248 156 193 340 937
59 Mattila Pasi KorsKa 97 49 240 158 187 91 152 925
60 Rossi Jussi TWL 460 460 920
61 Vesalo Timo KuoPys 248 264 199 175 886
62 Espo Timo Kotka 91 148 94 211 154 181 879
63 Niemi Jarkko KoilIs 375 460 835
64 Hanhilahti Antti Velo & Oxygen 400 420 820
65 Keppels Marcel CCH 272 217 178 138 805
66 Kuittinen Petteri Zeus 256 220 325 801
67 Kittilä Kusti OTC 415 380 795
68 Lajunen  Kimmo P-Union/Fuji Peloton 175 67 310 232 784
69 Suomu  Jaakko KäTä 144 62 220 340 766
70 Pyykönen Pasi P-Union 292 152 310 754
71 Taiponen Aleksi KoPy 158 172 114 160 144 748
72 Heiskanen Eero KTM/Lahden pyörähuolto 220 315 208 743
73 Jutila Juuso CC Picaro 365 375 740
74 Nelimarkka  Salomon Cycling el Burro 120 163 96 136 220 735
75 Kesonen  Anssi TsV 405 325 730
76 Auvinen Markus ImatranU 365 355 720
77 Kosonen Antti TsV 330 375 705
78 Kaskinen Kare Ulvila 345 340 685
79 Kauppinen Kalle Metsä Group Iisalmi 292 380 672
80 Väätäinen Pekka Kuopio 340 325 665
81 Hiltunen  Paavo Team Conti 410 252 662
82 Pajari  Simo IU 152 80 196 205 633
83 Kortetjärvi Esa KorsKa 166 138 91 146 90 631
84 Pihamaa Sauli Sysi 345 276 621
85 Hakari Miikka MTBCF 232 228 144 604
86 Tauriainen Mikko IU 138 89 138 217 582
87 Stenmark Mathias NCK 360 217 577
88 Hänninen Juho TaiTä 335 236 571
89 Ovaska Kimmo OTC 240 330 570
90 Sarmalahti Jarno RMR 300 268 568
91 Nieminen Jarno Team Välikuolema 90 96 178 202 566
92 Kunnari  Jukka-Pekka CC Picaro 214 345 559
93 Schumann Riivo Fixus Sport/Estonia 530 530
94 Ahonen  Henri Kouvola 208 320 528
95 Haulo Mika Kaupin Kanuunat 345 181 526
96 Tiainen Sami  TWD 515 515
97 Vuola  Ossi Kuopio 190 315 505
98 Kangaskokko Juha  CC Picaro 500 500
99 Bondar Vladislav  Velosport 500 500
100 Kytölä  Jouni CC Tailwind 112 92 280 484
101 Uusitalo Vesa Team Välikuolema 122 56 166 138 482
102 Neidra Rainer   Spordiklub 475 475
103 Harmaala Tuomas Kammenkiertäjät 91 375 466
104 Lehto  Henry Cycling el Burro 76 114 260 450
105 Veikkanen Jussi  TWD 440 440
106 Niemi Pekka Porin Tarmo 440 440
107 Lomakin Aleksander Author 440 440
108 Mäkelä Juha PP Bike Racing 228 199 427
109 Vaahtera Riku Hi5Bikes / 228 196 424
110 Tiitta  Juha CC Tailwind 240 184 424
111 Tuoriniemi Mikko PLC-TEC 154 264 418
112 Paajanen Sami KorsKa 85 134 27 172 418
113 Lehtimäki Toni V8 415 415
114 Häkkinen Timo TsV 405 405
115 Rajala Jukka PKK 214 190 404
116 Nykänen Henrik Koria 202 202 404
117 Sakala Mikko  UP 400 400
118 Tikkala Arto Wasa Velocity 385 385
119 Saarela  Lasse HyPy 214 166 380
120 Mäkelä  Ville Team Neon  380 380
121 Kangas  Jaakko Helsinki 68 110 199 377
122 Mehtälä Jukka Oulu 370 370
123 Sarja Ari Espoo 365 365
124 Ollanketo Samuli  Outa 365 365
125 Silvénius Aku  TWD 360 360
126 Ahola Tuomas Nivala 360 360
127 Lievemaa Henrik JYPS 126 136 95 357
128 Uitto  Pauli KoPy 99 256 355
129 Loman  Teemu Team Ruuvikäsi 150 75 120 345
130 Painilainen Tapio TCC 30 92 220 342
131 Veelmaa Taavi Spordiklub 340 340
132 Heinonen Ilkka Rotterdam 340 340
133 Alilehto Jussi HyPy 86 156 95 337
134 Saari  Risto ACT 100 236 336
135 Toppari Jaakko  NCK/ROSE 335 335
136 Granlund Henri Kaupin Kanuunat 335 335
137 Hyvärinen Esa Kaupin Kanuunat 330 330
138 Närhi Lauri MTBCF 160 169 329
139 Muurinen Antti Helsinki 112 211 323
140 Nummikko Jussi  TWD 320 320
141 Rantanen Antti PKK 315 315
142 Nemeckiy Konstantin St Petersburg 315 315
143 Laukkala Mikko TuUl 305 305
144 Anttila  Sami TCC 78 132 15 78 303
145 Tyynelä Aki Liipola 300 300
146 Kiiskinen Pertti Oulun tarmo 300 300
147 Jääskeläinen Pekka Akilles 300 300
148 Perälä Ville Suolahti 296 296
149 Mäkelä  Jaakko Team Neon  292 292
150 Köykkä Heikki Tsv 288 288
151 Kaarlampi Erik KoPy 288 288
152 Hämäläinen  Pekka Free-Motio 150 138 288
153 Heino Mikael KorsKa 146 142 288
154 Luukkanen Antti TCC 280 280
155 Kärbo  Vallo Lahti 276 276
156 Tervakari Sami Cycling el Burro 268 268
157 Sjöberg Gisle Akilles 268 268
158 Takamaa Mikko Vähäkyrö 264 264
159 Leinonen Juha Vantaa 256 256
160 Lindqvist  Petri Zeus 252 252
161 Pietikäinen Kari MTBCF 50 85 116 251
162 Liimatainen Mika Sport 248 248
163 Petäjä  Matti SPP-56 79 166 245
164 Lehtonen Hannu Masala 244 244
165 Batov Nikolai VeloPiter 244 244
166 Karhu Henri SkiBike 240 240
167 Holmberg Jeremias  HyPy 240 240
168 Kosunen Aki PKK 126 112 238
169 Tolvanen Sakari PKK 232 232
170 Tallinen  Antti KoPy 232 232
171 Salo Mika Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 232 232
172 Pöysä Mikko PLC-TEC 228 228
173 Vuorinen Tommi Tuusula 81 140 221
174 Järvinen Lauri Espoo 79 128 13 220
175 Tervonen Anssi SPP-56 211 214
176 Salomaa Aleksi MTBCF 142 71 213
177 Lehikoinen Arto Team Giant 211 211
178 Vilppola Jiri Tri Team 266 208 208
179 Stepanov Dmitry St Petersburg 205 205
180 Korpinen Mikko PPP-97 205 205
181 Lampreia Frederico  CCH 199 199
182 Ijäs Kristian TVC 199 199
183 Tikander Niko TsV 94 102 196
184 Takkinen Mikko PLC-TEC 196 196
185 Österman Lauri Espoo 193 193
186 Räbinä Hannu Jyps 187 187
187 Valtonen Ville Espoo 83 99 182
188 Haapala Joonas  KoiI 181 181
189 Eloluoto  Sami TuUL 181 181
190 Kainulainen Arto Team Slow 19 160 179
191 Teiskonen Miika 178 178
192 Karjalainen Jere Korson Kaiku 178 178
193 Salomaa Esko Kuopio 175 175
194 Määttä Simo Kajaani 172 172
195 Raitoharju Matti KeparDI 169 169
196 Häkkinen  Mika Club Cicli 169 169
197 Kiiskinen Marko Vaajakosken Uimas 166 166
198 Väyliö  Juha Masku 14 150 164
199 Luojumäki Niko Jumiklossi 163 163
200 Eskelinen Mika HyPy 104 53 157
201 Vornanen Janne 154 154
202 Taskinen Petteri Zelt Team 152 152
203 Lahti Mikko Espoo 10 140 150
204 Pennanen Teemu 148 148
205 Moilanen Eero Telemark Team Orn 148 148
206 Koskela Markus Hltarmo 146 146
207 Haapoja Sampo SPP-56 146 146
208 Outinen Teemu Tampere 144 144
209 Tuhkanen Tuomas Jyps 142 142
210 Soisalo Arto Espoo 140 140
211 Orvola Miikka Grooppi Ylläs 140 140
212 Korpivaara Sampsa 138 138
213 Knihtilä Antti Tuusula 138 138
214 Sipos Balazs  Espoo 136 136
215 Korhonen Toni  MTB-Lohja 134 134
216 Väätäinen Turo Espoo 132 132
217 Viitanen Juha SPP-56 130 130
218 Kemppi Joni Nurmijärvi 130 130
219 Hakavuori Henri BC-HC 130 130
220 Fabig Andre PKK 130 130
221 Arizti Marcos  CCH 130 130
222 Lempiäinen Teemu CCH 128 128
223 Lövsund Mats NCK 126 126
224 Kuoppala Hannu 126 126
225 Moilanen Teemu Kutu 124 124
226 Lempiö Vesa CCH 124 124
227 Klemettinen Ville MNT 124 124
228 Vallinkoski Sami Kirkkonummen Kaiku 122 122
229 Kumpulainen Timo PMK 118 118
230 Hirvikallio Risto  Focus/CCH 118 118
231 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys 106 106
232 Korpinen  Olli-Jussi Mikkeli 106 106
233 Vähälä Antti KorsKa 88 16 104
234 Koski Janne PK-Team 104 104
235 Bonden  Janne Nastola 102 102
236 Huotari Mikko Etl Hel Pu 100 100
237 Helakallio  Jukka MTB Järvenpää 98 98
238 Malinen  Tuomas ÄäriTeam 97 97
239 Laurila Niko  Akilles 97 97
240 Turku  Perttu CycleCente 95 95
241 Suvanto Antti IU 94 94
242 Ruotsalainen Petri Riihimäki 94 94
243 Lehtinen Ville 93 93
244 Nieminen Janne JytkyVentu 85 85
245 Luukkonen Perttu HyPy 84 84
246 Räsänen Tomi Ipes Extreme 82 82
247 Peltonen Antti Joutsa 81 81
248 Mustonen Wille Kuopio 81 81
249 Operst Tauno Viro 80 80
250 Ijäs Ossi Tuusula 79 79
251 Pikkarainen  Juha Oxalis 78 78
252 Valkonen Ville 77 77
253 Laitinen Heikki Sänkimäki 77 77
254 Hytönen  Eemeli Espoo 77 77
255 Rautakoura Jukka Tampere 75 75
256 Hallikainen Janne Hepo 75 75
257 Laine Jukka Hollola 72 72
258 Parviainen Juha Akilles 65 65
259 Tanhuanpää Topi Helsinki 61 61
260 Varis  Ville Team Yöhöpinä 59 59
261 Koivula  Mikko Vantaa 55 55
262 Laine Jussi Ski Bike T 54 54
263 Salo Jarno RSP 52 52
264 Honkanen  Jani Ylämylly 51 51
265 Saarela  Tero Club Cicli 48 48
266 Lindqvist  Tuukka Club Cicli 47 47
267 Niemi Kimmo JytkyVentu 45 45
268 Pelkonen Tapio Sepänahon 44 44
269 Pelkonen Jari Helsinki 41 41
270 Ahmaoja Samuli KorsKa 38 38
271 Nissinen Lauri Vantaa 37 37
272 Salo  Henri RSP 36 36
273 Ilves Ville ACT 34 34
274 Nelimarka Miikael Wise Group 32 32
275 Hautere  Mikko Rekolan Pullaposket 29 29
276 Hyyryläinen Isto TuusRUK 28 28
277 Ahlberg Richard Akilles 23 23
278 Virtanen Jape Team Slow 20 20
279 Puumalainen Sami Rekolan Pullaposket 12 12
280 Uusitalo Jori Järvenpää  9 9
281 Seppälä  Juha Team Slow 8 8
282 Tinell  Christian ACT 2 2
283 Varis  Olli dead til d 1 1
284 Kriktilä  Antti-Ville ToOsa 1 1
M18
sijoitus nimi seura / team 1(10) 2(10) 3(10) 4(10) 5(10) 6(10) 7(10) 8(10) 9(10) 10(10) Yht
1 Halme Sasu KorsKa 375 375 345 310 1405
2 Huikuri Ville Kangasalan kisa 252 160 252 205 335 1204
3 Soukko Mikko P-P/Team Medilaser 92 104 144 276 184 134 217 1059
4 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 385 385
5 Blomster Anders SV 355 355
6 Kumpunen Anttoni PPP-97 148 175 323
7 Koskinen Matias HyPy 154 169 323
8 Laine Saku Pakilan Veto 73 166 239
9 Hänninen Jaakko  TaiTä 128 128
10 Kallio Panu Pakilan Veto 86 86
M40
sijoitus nimi seura / team 1(10) 2(10) 3(10) 4(10) 5(10) 6(10) 7(10) 8(10) 9(10) 10(10) Yht
1 Kivi  Mikko IK-32 405 370 325 380 385 440 405 330 410 2425
2 Perttula  Ismo PKK 390 410 320 400 405 395 410 224 2410
3 Sillankorva  Ilkka Zeus 310 276 202 202 228 380 140 1598
4 Levasniemi Juha KäTä 178 178 184 305 395 244 1484
5 Tuominen  Petri TVC 199 224 152 256 330 172 292 1453
6 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 268 240 244 268 360 1380
7 Konttila Mauri Zeus 284 199 236 268 224 1211
8 Honkio Jarkko CCH 360 360 228 202 1150
9 Mäki Pekka Kangasalan kisa 158 260 284 132 228 1062
10 Parkkinen Markus NCK 345 410 256 1011
11 Soini Kyösti OTC 310 335 340 985
12 Ervast Marko Luistava Polku 220 112 220 272 106 930
13 Ruohola  Jani Kirkkonummi 90 122 63 89 232 150 175 98 150 927
14 Kansikas Ari TP-P/Team  224 320 184 184 912
15 Järvinen Arto CCH 288 244 370 902
16 Nokkonen Mikko P-P/Team Medilaser 154 69 100 224 214 110 871
17 Salonen Erkko CCH 400 350 750
18 Stransky Voijtech  Dexter cz Sportswear 385 280 665
19 Pohjasvuo Pasi Espoo 350 310 660
20 Pulkkinen Pasi Team Skins 385 260 645
21 Vartiainen Arto MTB Järvenpää 144 156 122 217 639
22 Saarikoski Marko Seinäjoki 108 252 193 553
23 Haaparanta Heikki OPP 240 305 545
24 Mattila Kalevi PPP-97 187 296 483
25 Tuikka Tommi CC Picaro 450 450
26 Kuusela Ville Espoo 190 96 156 442
27 Heikura Jarkko Hämeenlinna 140 276 416
28 Puustinen Jukka PK Team 415 415
29 Leppämäki Marko P-P/Team Medilaser 405 405
30 Toikka Tommi Picaro 400 400
31 Holmberg Anders Kammenkiertäjät 400 400
32 Martikainen Ilpo Team Slow 118 39 86 148 391
33 Kekola  Harri SPP-56 93 296 389
34 Paavola Jyri IKNV 355 355
35 Nieminen Tommi JYPS 350 350
36 Törmä Mika PKK 96 140 102 338
37 Rintala Jukka EP-MMK 325 325
38 Poussu Jani PKK 187 132 319
39 Sorjonen Teppo Zeus 315 315
40 Beckwith Mark Hyvinkää 305 305
41 Elkala Janne TWD 292 292
42 Kivirinta Jukka Pyörärinki 272 272
43 Ahmaniemi Samppa Metso MTB, Muurame 256 256
44 Vainio  Panu CCH 248 248
45 Koimäki Hannu VP 248 248
46 Bergman Anders CK Triton 244 244
47 Kemppi Jouni Rusan Äijä 83 154 237
48 Kukkonen Mika IU 236 236
49 Kiljunen Petri Mikkeli 102 134 236
50 Laine Timo Pakilan Veto 228 228
51 Telama Tuomo Klaukkala 134 93 227
52 Utriainen Urpo JYPS 224 224
53 Myllynen Mika Akilles 224 224
54 Kallioniemi Jussi MTBCF 220 220
55 Salminen Anssi Äänekoski 120 88 208
56 Richnau Michael MTBCF 134 66 200
57 Arffman Kari  Akilles 199 199
58 Vaittinen Olli HyPy 196 196
59 Lappi Ari Zeus 196 196
60 Kasari Vesa MTB-Järvenpää 136 60 196
61 Vaahtera Juha PKK 175 178
62 Jänkälä Hannu OPP 175 175
63 Honkio Jussi CCH 172 172
64 Karjalainen Harri Ketku Polkka 163 163
65 Lindfors Tomi Vantaa 160 160
66 Laiho Mike Porvoon Ikämiehet met… 160 160
67 Grundström Marko 160 160
68 Järvinen Juha JYPS 158 158
69 Tuominen Marko Koria 152 152
70 Toivonen Tomi PPK 76 76 152
71 Lahti Jani Helsinki 152 152
72 Tepponen Janne PPP MTB 150 150
73 Välimaa Pekka OPP 148 148
74 Lopez-Jorkama Pedro  Porvoo 146 146
75 Tuominen Kari Koria 142 142
76 Kulmala Jari IK-32 136 136
77 Guimaraes Jukka Västilä 132 132
78 Werterholm Jouni HyPy 128 128
79 Lainpelto Vesa Ausgezeichnet-Klub 116 116
80 Kujansuu Jari TCC 89 24 113
81 Rantalahti  Antti MTBCF 110 110
82 Lindfors Max SV 106 106
83 Tiainen V-M Jyps 90 90
84 Vehkakoski Keijo Jämsänkoski 87 87
85 Tikkanen Antti IU 84 84
86 Hyvärinen Timo Siilinjärvi 84 84
87 Kleemola Jouko Eksymä 360 82 82
88 Östergård  Patric SV 70 70
89 Öblom  Mika MTBCF 40 40
90 Pihlanen Risto Tampere 31 31
91 Ryhänen Petri Rekolan Pullaposket 26 26
92 Tuominen  Petri Luistava Polku 25 25
93 Röngas Riho 21 21
94 Helminen Hannu Messilä racing 18 18
95 Richartz Paul  Team Kotik 5 5
96 Makkonen Kimmo Tiirismaan tiiselit 4 4
M50
sijoitus nimi seura / team 1(10) 2(10) 3(10) 4(10) 5(10) 6(10) 7(10) 8(10) 9(10) 10(10) Yht
1 Vesterinen Matti Akilles 236 208 172 244 284 296 214 272 1546
2 Pentikäinen Kaarlo Kuopio 193 211 288 305 340 1337
3 Hammarberg Heikki HMTBC 272 175 284 340 205 1276
4 Aapio Esko KorsKa 160 181 132 208 268 163 260 1240
5 Hakala  Ilkka PKK 166 104 156 288 208 136 172 1126
6 Riihelä Jussi Lahti 93 108 58 248 264 130 178 1021
7 Moraal Johan PeNo 296 260 350 906
8 Salmela Ismo KorsKa 156 88 224 122 590
9 Eklund Rauni  HlTarmo 148 320 468
10 Juntunen Usko Iisalmen PP 152 268 420
11 Kauppi Johannes Slimboys 114 256 370
12 Oksman Petri TP-P/Team  112 64 124 300
13 Tikander Rune TsV 108 181 289
14 Lehikoinen  Jukka TVC 87 196 283
15 Tuominen Mika HHTCB 118 158 276
16 Backman Jan NCK 276 276
17 Mäennenä Pentti Tampere 240 240
18 Vaara Kari JYPS 83 140 223
19 Kaasalainen Hannu MTB-Turku 99 106 17 222
20 Kekola Seppo SPP-56 208 208
21 Sammalisto Pekka Kangasalan kisa 190 190
22 Purojärvi Matti JYPS 190 190
23 Mahlberg Hannu Cycling el Burro 142 142
24 Filppula Markku JoensPy 3 136 139
25 Ahola Mika TWD 128 128
26 Jokela Aimo Kangasalan kisa 110 110
27 Piitulainen Markku Zeus 57 57
28 Ala-Pappila  Harri Espoo 35 35
29 Niemi  Simo-Pekka VMK 6 6
Naiset
sijoitus nimi seura / team 1(10) 2(10) 3(10) 4(10) 5(10) 6(10) 7(10) 8(10) 9(10) 10(10) Yht
1 Alusniemi  Sini JYPS 292 158 280 365 196 325 1616
2 Nieminen Piia PKK 169 196 217 320 158 276 1336
3 Pitkänen Marja-Liisa Cycling el Burro 184 202 108 181 211 355 100 163 1296
4 Kanerva Noora KorsKa 264 244 128 335 166 1137
5 Oksman Paula HyPy 202 220 120 292 834
6 Savolainen Sini JYPS 116 252 240 214 822
7 Rossi Maija TWD 184 260 193 637
8 Kansikas Sofia TP-P/Team  33 144 144 89 142 552
9 Laurila Susanna TWD 211 272 483
10 Jäppinen Taija HyPy 181 116 169 466
11 Kansikas Jasmin TP-P/Team  82 156 187 425
12 Löfhjelm Nina CCH 110 74 187 371
13 Nieminen Jutta CCH 163 154 317
14 Perälä Suvi KorsKa 124 172 296
15 Kelja Riikka JVA 236 236
16 Kurkipää Tuula Hki Tri 95 46 92 233
17 Pohja Pauliina TsV 232 232
18 Ovaska Heli OTC 126 98 224
19 Lahti Eve JYPS 217 217
20 Haga Antonia Botnia 163 163
21 Kobozeva Ekaterina St Petersburg 146 146
22 Sten Emma  IK-32 120 120
23 Ruokonen Anna PKK 114 114
24 Tenhumäki Merja JYPS 80 80
25 Väkevä  Veera CCH 22 22
26 Pikkarainen  Johanna Oxalis 11 11
27 Jäntti Riikka Tiirismaan tiiselit 7 7