BARENTS CUP 2011 TILANNE 8/10 OSAKILPAILUN JÄLKEEN (24.8.2011)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 men -14

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Yht.

1

Severi Huhtala

Finland

 

10

10

 

 

9

10

 

 

39

2

Aku Keloneva

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

8

8

10

10

36

3

Lev Mityashin

Russia

 

 

 

10

10

7

7

 

 

34

4

Henri Kinnunen

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

10

9

 

 

19

5

Joonas Salminen

Finland

 

9

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

6

Artem Melnikov

Russia

 

7

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

7

Mikko Moilanen

Finland

 

6

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

8

Eero Vuollet

Finland

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 men 15-16

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Yht.

1

Arno Hamalainen

Finland

 

10

10

 

 

9

9

10

10

58

2

Dmitry Zhiznenko

Russia

 

8

7

10

10

8

8

5

8

52

3

Sergey Artemov

Russia

 

7

9

7

7

7

6

7

9

46

4

Maxim Prokopenko

Russia

 

6

8

9

8

6

5

8

0

45

5

Iiro Vayrynen

Finland

 

9

 

 

 

4

7

9

7

36

6

Alexey Samodov

Russia

 

4

5

5

4

2

3

 

 

23

7

Aleksi Pahlanen

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

10

10

 

 

20

8

Alexey Asanovich

Russia

 

 

 

8

9

 

 

 

 

17

9

Artem Simonov

Russia

 

 

 

6

6

 

 

 

 

12

10

Jussi Pesonen

Finland

 

5

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

11

Remi Andreas Njuolla

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

4

10

12

Jovnna Ande Balto Henriksen

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

5

9

13

Leevi Halme

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

5

4

 

 

9

14

Artem Klimenko

Russia

 

 

 

2

3

1

2

 

 

8

15

Niillas Strendo Andersen

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

6

16

Dmitry Kvashnin

Russia

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

5

17

Aleksandr Akhtyamov

Russia

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

4

18

Pavel Chekhov

Russia

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

 

 

4

19

Roman Oreshin

Russia

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

3

 men 17-18

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Yht.

1

Ville Pesonen

Finland

 

10

10

 

 

9

10

9

10

58

2

Juho Pitkanen

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

10

9

 

 

19

3

Daniel Stock

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

10

4

Eemeli Valimaa

Finland

 

9

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

5

Audun Erikstad

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

8

6

Martin Hojem

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

7

7

Patrick Lonhaug

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

6

 men 40-49

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Yht.

1

Petri Pesonen

Finland

 

5

6

 

 

8

8

7

7

41

2

Timo Karvonen

Finland

 

4

8

 

 

2

7

9

8

38

3

Per Torleiv Ravna

Norway

 

3

9

 

 

 

 

8

9

29

4

Markku Vayrynen

Finland

 

7

1

 

 

6

4

5

0

23

5

Pekka Makela

Finland

 

8

7

 

 

7

1

 

 

23

6

Pavel Samodov

Russia

 

1

1

8

9

1

1

 

 

21

7

Mikhail Smolkin

Russia

 

1

1

7

10

1

 

 

 

20

8

Petri Akerman

Finland

 

6

3

 

 

5

6

 

 

20

9

Stein Joks

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

10

20

10

Jukka Puustinen

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

10

10

 

 

20

11

Andrey Gavrilov

Russia

 

 

 

10

8

 

 

 

 

18

12

Igor Straumanis

Russia

 

 

 

6

7

1

1

 

 

15

13

Veli-Matti Keloneva

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

6

6

14

14

Aimo Luiro

Finland

 

10

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

15

Kimmo Maatta

Finland

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

16

Marko Maatta

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

 

 

10

17

Jouni Kukkonen

Finland

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

18

Andrey Pozdeev

Russia

 

 

 

9

0

 

 

 

 

9

19

Marko Uusimaki

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

9

20

Heikki Haaparanta

Finland

 

2

2

 

 

4

 

 

 

8

21

Ossi Tormanen

Finland

 

 

1

 

 

1

5

 

 

7

22

Yuriy Uzdyaev

Russia

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

6

23

Taneli Kaakinen

Finland

 

 

1

 

 

1

3

 

 

5

24

Andrey Lobachkov

Russia

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

25

Vladimir Komarov

Russia

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

5

26

Kenneth Kolppanen

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

3

27

Pasi Karinkanta

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

 

 

3

28

Dmitry Popov

Russia

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

29

Hannu Jankala

Finland

 

1

0

 

 

1

 

 

 

2

30

Sergey Tkachuk

Russia

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

31

Hannu Marjoniemi

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

0

1

 

 

1

32

Olli Lehtoranta

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 men 50+

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Yht.

1

Nikolay Tabola

Russia

 

 

 

10

10

10

9

10

8

57

2

Pekka Hartikka

Finland

 

0

10

 

 

 

 

9

10

29

3

Petri Oksman

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

8

10

 

 

18

4

Valeriy Chuprov

Russia

 

 

 

8

9

 

 

 

 

17

5

Kjell Malin

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

9

17

6

Keijo Hongisto

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

9

7

 

 

16

7

Keijo Pekkanen

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

7

8

 

 

15

8

Anatoly Lipin

Russia

 

 

 

6

8

0

0

 

 

14

9

Igor Kuznetsov

Russia

 

4

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

10

Vesa Kakela

Finland

 

 

0

 

 

6

6

 

 

12

11

Veijo Vahteri

Finland

 

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

12

Rauno Oikarainen

Finland

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

13

Tuomo Pelttari

Finland

 

9

0

 

 

0

0

 

 

9

14

Aleksandr Knyazhev

Russia

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

9

15

Timo Riihiniemi

Finland

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

16

Kalevi Mikkonen

Finland

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

17

Sergey Vyatkin

Russia

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

7

18

Finn Arne Schanche Selfors

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

7

19

Anatoly Maslov

Russia

 

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

20

Taisto Tuomivaara

Finland

 

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

21

Sergey Moisseev

Russia

 

 

 

4

0

 

 

 

 

4

22

Keijo Perttamo

Finland

 

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 men elite (19-39)

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Yht.

1

Vasily Sorokin

Russia

 

8

6

9

10

 

 

5

6

44

2

Vladimir Stasyuk

Russia

 

6

4

7

6

1

1

 

 

25

3

Antti Raty

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

8

4

7

5

24

4

Marko Tormanen

Finland

 

10

10

 

 

1

 

 

 

21

5

Ole Henrik Somby

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

9

19

6

Denis Kondyrev

Russia

 

7

5

3

3

 

 

 

 

18

7

Joni Pinosto

Finland

 

9

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

8

Valery Vizer

Russia

 

 

 

10

7

 

 

 

 

17

9

Havard Dahl

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

8

17

10

Marko Goos

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

9

7

 

 

16

11

Petri Leppanen

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

10

6

 

 

16

12

Andreas Setting

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

10

16

13

Ivan Selivanov

Russia

 

 

 

6

9

 

 

 

 

15

14

Juha Kangaskokko

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

6

9

 

 

15

15

Aike Niillas Peder Selfors

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

7

15

16

Tomi Huhtamaki

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

4

10

 

 

14

17

Timo Pesola

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

5

8

 

 

13

18

Sergey Golovko

Russia

 

 

 

4

8

 

 

 

 

12

19

Lieven de Rycke

Finland

 

 

7

 

 

3

 

 

 

10

20

Janne Kouri

Finland

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

21

Ivan Lazarev

Russia

 

 

 

8

0

 

 

 

 

8

22

Dmitry Minnebaev

Russia

 

4

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

23

Alexey Laur

Russia

 

 

 

5

2

 

 

 

 

7

24

Vesa Penttila

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

7

25

Ul-Juhan Partapuoli

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

4

7

26

Andrey Nemtsov

Russia

 

5

 

 

1

0

 

 

 

6

27

Andrey Zakharov

Russia

 

 

 

2

4

 

 

 

 

6

28

Kent Sippola

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

1

5

 

 

6

29

Nikita Veselovskiy

Russia

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

5

30

Jari Maatta

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

3

5

31

Jani Oravamaki

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

 

 

4

32

Morten Harjo Pettersen

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

4

33

Jarmo Levo

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

 

 

3

34

Teemu Sirvio

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

3

35

Ilpo Kyllonen

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

2

36

Jan Biti

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

2

37

Ivan Sherstnev

Russia

 

 

 

1

0

 

 

 

 

1

38

Sergey Zykin

Russia

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

39

Timofey Baev

Russia

 

 

 

1

0

 

 

 

 

1

40

Artem Mekhnin

Russia

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

41

Vitaliy Kurochkin

Russia

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

42

Vladimir Yakovlev

Russia

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

43

Pasi Hautamaki

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 women -14

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Yht.

1

Anna Lipina

Russia

 

10

10

10

10

9

8

10

9

59

2

Iina Vayrynen

Finland

 

8

9

 

 

6

6

 

10

39

3

Iida-Maria Marjoniemi

Finland

 

9

8

 

 

5

4

 

 

26

4

Neea Huikuri

Finland

 

6

6

 

 

3

5

 

 

20

5

Pauliina Niemela

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

10

10

 

 

20

6

Riika Tuomi

Finland

 

5

5

 

 

4

3

 

 

17

7

Ella Maki-Jouppila

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

7

9

 

 

16

8

Linn Birgitte Njuolla

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

7

16

9

Onerva Oksman

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

8

7

 

 

15

10

Minttu Ojala

Finland

 

7

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

11

Elizaveta Khreptugova

Russia

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

9

12

Sofia Kozhina

Russia

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

8

13

Martine Joks

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

women 15-16

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Yht.

1

Tora Hagalid Berntsen

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

10

20

2

Viktoriya Morozova

Russia

 

 

 

10

0

 

 

 

 

10

3

Valeriya Shcherbinina

Russia

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

women 17-18

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Yht.

1

Ainolaura Oksman

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

10

10

 

 

20

2

Margarita Raud

Russia

 

 

 

9

10

 

 

 

 

19

3

Alina Ivanina

Russia

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

10

4

Irina Pryadko

Russia

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

women 40-49

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Yht.

1

Larisa Samodova

Russia

 

10

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

2

Synnove Solbakk

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

10

20

3

Helene Marie Erlandsen

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

9

18

4

Diana Kornilova

Russia

 

 

 

7

10

 

 

 

 

17

5

Lyudmila Vasilyeva

Russia

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

10

6

Oksana Rusina

Russia

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

9

7

Tatyana Nozdracheva

Russia

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

8

8

Melfrid Paltto

Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

women 50-

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Yht.

1

Raisa Kuznetsova

Russia

 

10

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

women elite (19-39)

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Yht.

1

Olga Lipina

Russia

 

 

 

9

 

7

7

10

10

43

2

Mariya Bykova

Russia

 

 

 

10

10

 

 

 

 

20

3

Rosa Tormanen

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

10

10

 

 

20

4

Maija Oravamaki

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

9

9

 

 

18

5

Hongisto Riinamaria

Finland

 

 

 

 

 

8

8

 

 

16