XCO SUOMI CUP yhteispisteet 8(8) luokittain
sijoitus etunimi sukunimi luokka seura / team 1(8) 2(8) 3(8) 5(8) 5(8) 6(8) 7(8) 8(8) Yht
1. Henri Ojala M Team Skins / KoiIs 100 100 100 100 63 463
2. Kristian Ijäs M TVC 90 80 71 90 46 67 75 406
3. Dani Härginen M MTBCF 59 59 71 75 90 354
4. Samuel Halme M Team Continental/V8 63 67 75 85 290
5. Perttu Pärssinen M PKK 75 63 85 223
6. Olli Miettinen M CC Picaro 100 95 195
7. Erik Eklund M MTBCF 55 75 55 185
8. Juha Kangaskokko M CC Picaro 85 100 185
9. Jussi Rossi M TWD-Länken 90 95 185
10. Simo Sohkanen M Team Skins / HyPy 90 90 180
11. Samuel Pökälä M AR 95 71 166
12. Jaakko Toppari M Wasa Vélocity 59 59 40 158
13. Joonas Johansson M TVC 32 27 32 29 34 154
14. Kimmo Kananen M Team Velocitor 95 59 154
15. Valtteri Repo M CC Picaro 85 67 152
16. Jeremias Holmberg M HyPy 34 49 67 150
17. Jerry Oksman M HyPy 52 90 142
18. Jukka-Pekka Kunnari M CC Picaro 49 85 134
19. Toni Lehtimäki M Team Continental 67 36 103
20. Jukka Vastaranta M P-Union /M 100 100
21. Arto Tikkala M Wasa Vélocity 46 52 98
22. Jaakko Sorvisto M CC-Picaro 95 95
23. Mikko Vastaranta M Velo8 95 95
24. Teemu Uusi-Piuhari M P-P 49 43 92
25. Reima  Idström M OPP 85 85
26. Jarkko  Pakkanen M PKK 38 46 84
27. Ari Kurvinen M OPP 80 80
28. Juho Saarinen M TWD 80 80
29. Paavo Hiltunen M Velo8 71 71
30. Miikka Ketonen M OPP 67 67
31. Aki Lappalainen M Hypy 63 63
32. Jarkko Lappalainen M TCC 28 34 62
33. Perttu Palonimeimi M TVC 26 23 49
34. Sampo Haapoja M SPP-56 40 40
35. Tomi Kallio M IK-32 34 34
36. Mikko Partanen  M SV 34 34
37. Sauli Pihamaa M SySi 34 34
38. Mikko  Jokinen M TaBC 32 32
39. Mikko Kupiainen M 32 32
40. Tommi Espo M JyPS 30 30
41. Lauri Siukola M HyPy 30 30
42. Harold Häkkinen M TVC 29 29
43. Eetu Nyman M TFW 28 28
44. Lauri Harju M TVC 21 21
sijoitus etunimi sukunimi luokka seura / team 1(8) 2(8) 3(8) 5(8) 5(8) 6(8) 7(8) 8(8) Yht
1. Sakari Lehtinen M18 HyPy 85 85 80 80 80 95 425
2. Toni Tähti M18 CC Picaro 36 63 75 174
3. Juho Hänninen M18 TaiTä 36 71 46 153
4. Vili Leppänen M18 TWD 27 67 94
5. Matias Koskinen M18 HyPy 36 40 76
6. Ville  Pesonen M18 Cyclos 55 55
7. Heikki Soukko M18 Pyörä Pojat 36 36
8. Sasu Halme M18 KorsKa 25 25
sijoitus etunimi sukunimi luokka seura / team 1(8) 2(8) 3(8) 5(8) 5(8) 6(8) 7(8) 8(8) Yht
1. Timo Mustikkamaa M30 PKK 75 52 55 49 55 100 80 365
2. Antti Kuitto M30 HyPy 80 71 75 63 71 360
3. Antti Rantanen M30 PKK 55 49 52 59 59 274
4. Ari Autio M30 PKK 40 29 52 43 52 52 239
5. Petri Lindström M30 Koil 43 30 46 38 34 40 43 210
6. Mauri Viitamaa M30 PKK 71 67 71 209
7. Samuli Visuri M30 CCH 43 75 90 208
8. Jari Heinikainen M30 TWD 80 67 147
9. Mikko Alajoki M30 CCH 38 43 81
10. Harri Laaksonen M30 HyPy 40 36 76
11. Tomi  Kallio M30 IK-32 32 36 68
12. Sami  Tyynelä M30 TWD 59 59
13. Kent Sippola M30 PK-Team 49 49
14. Petri  Lindqvist M30 Zeus 46 46
15. Jere  Keskiaho M30 KorsKa 40 40
16. Kimmo Ovaska M30 PK Team 38 38
17. Micael Heino M30 KorsKa 30 30
18. Jere Karjalainen M30 KorsKa 30 30
19. Eduardo Moldes Fernandez M30 SPOL CC  29 29
sijoitus etunimi sukunimi luokka seura / team 1(8) 2(8) 3(8) 5(8) 5(8) 6(8) 7(8) 8(8) Yht
1. Panu Vainio M40 CCH 67 55 59 55 49 285
2. Mika Myllynen M40 Akilles 52 38 46 38 49 38 223
3. Esko Aapio  M40 Korson Kaiku 24 30 30 38 122
4. Ari Kansikas M40 P-P 63 55 118
5. Kyösti Soini M40 PK Team 43 75 118
6. Ilkka Sillankorva M40 ZEUS 38 40 34 112
7. Ilkka Hakala M40 PKK 26 43 32 101
8. Mikko Kivi M40 IK-32 46 55 101
9. Mikko Nokkonen M40 P-P 28 32 36 96
10. Jukka Puustinen M40 PK-team 95 95
11. Hannu  Jänkälä M40 OPP 71 71
12. Markus Parkkinen M40 NCK 63 63
13. Markku Väyrynen M40 OPP 63 63
14. Taneli Kaakinen M40 Cyclos 59 59
15. Vesa Roivainen M40 HyPy 29 29 58
16. Immo Laine M40 MynTo 28 27 55
17. Pasi Pulkkinen M40 HyPy 52 52
18. Pertti-Tapio  Mäkelä M40 P-68 22 27 49
19. Mika  Tervala M40 TWD 49 49
20. Arto  Järvinen M40 MTBCF 46 46
21. Marko Happonen M40 KorsKa 43 43
22. Jarkko Honkio M40 CCH 40 40
23. Mauri Konttila M40 Zeus 36 36
24. Jouni Westerholm M40 Hypy 28 28
sijoitus etunimi sukunimi luokka seura / team 1(8) 2(8) 3(8) 5(8) 5(8) 6(8) 7(8) 8(8) Yht
1. Pekka Sammalisto M50 Kangi 95 90 80 90 100 455
2. Veikko Halme M50 Korson Kaiku 71 85 90 63 309
3. Eino Hänninen M50 TaiTä 75 75 63 95 308
4. Arto Kainulainen M50 Kuopys 67 67 134
5. Eino Lipponen M50 P-68 55 63 118
6. Heikki Hammarberg M50 HMTBC 90 90
7. Rauni Eklund M50 HlTarmo 85 85
8. Markku  Hämäläinen  M50 OPP 85 85
9. Markku Piitulainen M50 Zeus 71 71
sijoitus etunimi sukunimi luokka seura / team 1(8) 2(8) 3(8) 5(8) 5(8) 6(8) 7(8) 8(8) Yht
1. Nina   Löfhjelm N CCH 75 55 80 46 71 85 366
2. Piia Nieminen N PKK 85 67 52 34 90 328
3. Hanna Konttinen N VoVi 52 49 52 30 27 71 254
4. Noora Kanerva N KorsKa 67 95 162
5. Sofia Kansikas N P-P 32 29 75 136
6. Mari Kupiainen N MTBCF 63 59 122
7. Heli Ovaska N PK Team 59 49 108
8. Suvi Perälä N Korson Kaiku 38 55 93
9. Tiina  Portti N OPP 90 90
10. Karoliina Räsänen N HyPy 49 40 89
11. Kati Vehmas  N OPP 80 80
12. Carina Kirssi N HyPy 71 71
13. Johanna  Yrjänheikki  N OPP 67 67
14. Sonja Kallio N TCC 63 63
15. Paula  Oksman N HyPy 59 59
16. Riikka  Vreeswijk-Kelja N Jan van Ar 55 55
17. Irene Väyrynen N OPP 49 49
18. Laura  Lilja N IK-32 43 43
19. Heini Ilmarinen N HyPy 38 38
20. Heljä Korhonen N HyPy 36 36
21. Mari  Marttinen N IK-32 34 34
sijoitus etunimi sukunimi luokka seura / team 1(8) 2(8) 3(8) 5(8) 5(8) 6(8) 7(8) 8(8) Yht
1. Veera Väkevä N18 CCH 75 59 134
2. Jasmin  Kansikas N18 P-P 63 59 122
3. Jenna Lajunen N18 TVC 46 26 72
4. Vilma Alanko N18 IK-32 55 55
sijoitus etunimi sukunimi luokka seura / team 1(8) 2(8) 3(8) 5(8) 5(8) 6(8) 7(8) 8(8) Yht
1. Andre Fabig Harraste PKK 90 85 80 255
2. Kalle Toroska Harraste SPP-56 100 100 200
3. Ismo Perttula Harraste PKK 95 100 195
4. Antti Vähälä Harraste KorsKa 63 59 71 193
5. Ari Tölli Harraste KorsKa 90 90 180
6. Kimmo Pärssinen Harraste PKK 71 52 123
7. Jarmo Asell Harraste FCCBA 100 100
8. Ville Mäkelä Harraste Espoo 100 100
9. Jaakko Mäkelä Harraste PKK 100 100
10. Mika Pensas Harraste Team Rose/JYPS 100 100
11. Sami Hyöty Harraste 52 46 98
12. Esa Andstén Harraste El Pantera 95 95
13. Juuso Jutila Harraste 95 95
14. Matti Koivisto Harraste TuUL 95 95
15. Heikki  Repola Harraste Teamdown 95 95
16. Antti  Hanhilahti Harraste Team Velo & Oxygen 85 85
17. Marcel  Keppels Harraste CCH 85 85
18. Vesa Väkevä Harraste CCH 85 85
19. Joakim Höstman Harraste Malax 80 80
20. Tommi Koskinen Harraste HyPy 80 80
21. Petteri Kuittinen Harraste Zeus 80 80
22. Lauri Närhi Harraste MTBCF 80 80
23. Ossi Taavitsainen Harraste Varkaus 80 80
24. Hannu Anttila Harraste WVC 75 75
25. Juha Juosila Harraste 75 75
26. Juho Kallio Harraste 75 75
27. Lasse Lahtela Harraste OPP 75 75
28. Joshua Fillion Harraste TCC 71 71
29. Jussi  Laurila Harraste Jalasjärvi 71 71
30. Raimo Ojala  Harraste OPP 71 71
31. Jaakko  Jutila Harraste 67 67
32. Hannu Kaasalainen Harraste MTB-Turku 67 67
33. Mikko  Laukkala Harraste KaKa 67 67
34. Miikka Mäkelä Harraste 67 67
35. Jari Pelkonen Harraste 67 67
36. Ossi Iäs Harraste 63 63
37. Juha Levaniemi Harraste Kammenkiertäjät 63 63
38. Pasi Riekkola Harraste OPP 63 63
39. Minnamari  Ojala  Harraste OPP 59 59
40. Jaakko Suomu Harraste Kammenkiertäjät 59 59
41. Jukka Bergman Harraste HyPy 55 55
42. Kirsi  Puustinen Harraste Kajaani 55 55
43. Poppis Suomela Harraste Rake 55 55
44. Jarmo Kauppila Harraste PKK 52 52
45. Heidi Kiiskinen Harraste Kopara 52 52
46. Anders  Bergman Harraste CK Triton 49 49
47. Jussi  Granberg Harraste KorsKa 49 49
48. Ville Kuusela Harraste Espoo 46 46
49. Pia Lehikoinen Harraste TVC 46 46
50. Eero Peltonen Harraste MäntsU 43 43
51. Lari Tuorila Harraste Vähäkyrö 43 43
52. Antti  Kartano Harraste 40 40
53. Tuukka Virtanen Harraste KorsKa 40 40
54. Petri Hara Harraste PPK 38 38
55. Petri Oksman Harraste P-P 36 36
56. Vesa Kunnari Harraste 32 32
57. Kauko Patjas Harraste Herrala 30 30
58. Esa Kortetjärvi Harraste KorsKa 28 28