Pohjois-Suomen Pyöräily
P-S CUP 2010
LOPPUTULOKSET:
OSAKILPAILUT
N 8 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Jessica Ingalsuo KäTa 10 10
Lumimaaria Ojala OP-P 10 10
3. Metsämaria Ojala OP-P 9 9
 
M 8 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P 10 10 10 30
2. Aaro Väyrynen OP-P 8 8 16
3. Jere Muhonen KäTa 10 10
Joona Lahtela OP-P 10 10
5. Eemeli  Törmänen OTC 9 9
Saku Marjoniemi PyöRi 9 9
Atte Huikuri OP-P 9 9
Sampo Mäkinen OP-P 9 9
 
N 10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Jenni Karvonen OTC 10 10 10 10 10 40
2. Sirja Perttamo OP-P 9 9
 
M 10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Sampo Lahti KäTa 8 9 10 10 37
2. Turo Torvinen OP-P 9 8 9 8 9 35
3. Eemil Lehtoranta OP-P 10 10 10 30
4. Ville Lampiselkä KäTa 6 6 6 8 26
5. Kalle Marjoniemi PyöRi 7 7 9 23
6. Simeon Manninen OP-P 9 10 19
7. Tuomas Mustonen Cyclos 5 5 7 17
8. Matias Niemelä SPP-56 7 8 15
 
N 12 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Neea Huikuri OP-P 9 9 10 10 38
2. Emma Lahti KäTa 10 8 8 10 36
3. Riika Tuomi Cyclos 8 6 9 23
4. Siiri Huhtala OP-P 7 7 8 22
5. Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 10 10 20
6. Niina Mustonen Cyclos 5 5 7 17
7. Lyydia Halme OTC 6 4 6 16
8. Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 9 9
9. Johanna Ingalsuo KäTa 7 7
 
M 12 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Tuomas Karvonen OTC 7 10 8 10 9 37
2. Miika Laitala PyöRi 9 10 10 29
3. Ville Marjoniemi PyöRi 8 9 9 26
4. Joni Hedemäki OP-P 10 10
5. Veikko Rauma Käta 10 7 17
 
N 14 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Anna Lahti KäTa 10 10 10 10 40
2. Iida-Maria Marjoniemi PyöRi 8 9 8 9 9 10 37
3. Iina Väyrynen OP-P 9 8 10 27
4. Janika Laitala PyöRi 7 9 8 24
5. Margareta Skidskaja RUS 8 8
6. Anna Lipina RUS 7 7
 
M 14 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 9 9 9 10 37
2. Severi Huhtala OP-P 8 8 9 9 34
3. Lauri Koski KäTa 10 10 10 30
4. Leevi Halme OTC 7 7 8 22
5. Taneli Tepsa OP-P 7 10 17
6. Anton Bulba RUS 8 8
7. Maksim Solozobov RUS 6 6
8. Joonas Salminen OP-P 5 5
9. Artem Chernykh RUS 4 4
10. Alexei Samodov RUS 3 3
11. Mikko Moilanen OP-P 2 2
 
N 16 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Sofia Manninen OP-P 10 10
 
M 16 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Ville Pesonen Cyclos 9 10 9 10 9 38
2. Iiro Väyrynen OP-P 10 9 8 8 35
3. Arno Hämäläinen OP-P 9 7 16
4. Aleksi Pahlanen KäTa 10 10
Vili Leppänen TWD 10 10
6. Joonas Muhonen KäTa 8 8
7. Joonatan Riippa KäTa 7 7
Maxim Koshelev RUS 7 7
9. Alexei Ognev RUS 6 6
 
M 18 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Eemeli Välimaa OP-P 10 10 20
2. Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 10 9 19
3. Anatoli Zhuravlev RUS 8 8
4. Juri Zhuravlev RUS 7 7
5. Pavel Sazonov RUS 6 6
 
N Elite 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Riina-Maria Hongisto Ik-32 9 9 9 7 34
2. Mira Lehtoranta OP-P 9 10 8 27
3. Liisa Kainiemi OTC 10 10 20
4. Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 10 10
Heli Ovaska PK Team 10 10
Kati Vehmas OP-P 10 10
7. Heidi Kyyrönen OP-P 9 9
8. Hanna Konttinen VoVi 8 8
9. Elena Balakina RUS 7 7
10. Ljudmila Tepleneva RUS 6 6
11. Olga Lipina RUS 5 5
 
M Elite 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Jussi Korhonen SGL 8 7 8 23
2. Marko Törmänen OTC 10 10 20
3. Ilkka Korhonen SGL 6 9 15
4. Lieven de Rycke Cyclos 9 4 13
5. Mikko Tervo PK Team 4 7 11
6. Juho Pinosto OTC 5 5 10
Niko Räsänen OuTa 10 10
Antti Kulmala OP-P 10 10
Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro 10 10
Jukka-Pekka Kunnari PellPo 10 10
11. Timo Pesola KäTa 9 9
Sergei Golovko RUS 9 9
Daniel Schwartz PK Team 9 9
Ari Kurvinen OP-P 9 9
15. Ossi Törmänen Cyclos 8 8
Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIsku 8 8
Kimmo Ovaska PK Team 8 8
18. Ari Saukko OTC 7 7
Vladimir Statsjuk RUS 7 7
Miikka Ketonen OP-P 7 7
21. Jarmo Levo OuTa 6 6
Janne Kouri OP-P 6 6
23. Ivan Shertsnev RUS 5 5
24. Ivan Lazarev RUS 4 4
25. Aleksei Grislov RUS 3 3
 
M35 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Esa Mustonen Cyclos 10 10 10 30
2. Antti Räty OTC 9 9 18
Kent Sippola PK Team 8 10 18
4. Esa Loukusa Cyclos 9 9
5. Denis Kondyrev RUS 8 8
 
M 40 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Timo Karvonen OTC 8 9 10 9 36
2. Panu Kotilainen OTC 10 6 10 9 35
3. Petri Pesonen Cyclos 9 7 9 8 8 34
4. Tapio Rauma KäTa 7 8 7 22
5. Pekka Mäkelä AlatAhjo 5 10 15
6. Pasi Karinkanta KupPys 4 8 12
7. Pekka Välimaa OP-P 10 10
8. Sergei Tkachuk RUS 7 7
9. Jari Marjeta OP-P 6 6
Terho Virtanen KäTa 6 6
 
M 45 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Markku Henriksson OuTa 7 9 9 10 35
2. Hannu Marjoniemi PyöRi 5 8 6 9 8 31
3. Markku Väyrynen OP-P 6 7 8 21
4. Martti Romppanen PeNo 10 10 20
5. Jukka Puustinen PK Team 10 9 19
6. Aimo Luiro Cyclos 8 10 18
7. Hannu Jänkälä OP-P 10 10
8. Jouni Kukkonen OTC 9 9
9. Harry Riddar Kraft 8 8
10. Petri Åkerman KuoPys 7 7
Andrei Lobashkov RUS 7 7
12. Pavel Samodov RUS 6 6
13. Seppo Järvinen CC-Picaro 5 5
 
M 50 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Keijo Hongisto OuTa 10 10 9 10 10 40
2. Jarmo Ollanketo KäTa 10 10
Pekka Hartikka OTC 10 10
4. Veijo Vahteri KiiRi 9 9
Kalevi Mikkonen OP-P 9 9
6. Juha Roininen KiiRi 8 8
Valeri Savaljev RUS 8 8
8. Aleksei Baburin RUS 7 7
 
M 55 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Jari Hautasaari OuTa 10 8 9 10 37
2. Osmo Jussila PyöRi 9 10 19
3. Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 10 10
4. Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 10 10
5. Timo Riihiniemi OP-P 9 9
6. Markku Lesonen PK Team 9 9
7. Igor Kuznetsov RUS 8 8
8. Vladimir Rozov RUS 7 7
 
M 60 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Tuomo Pelttari OP-P 10 10 10 10 40
2. Taisto Tuomivaara OP-P 9 9 10 28
3. Jorma Huttunen JYPS 9 9
4. Anatoli Maslov RUS 8 8
5. Vladimir Budnikov RUS 7 7
 
M 65 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Arto Pasanen JoensPy 10 10
 
M 70 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Yht.
1. Antero Hietala OP-P 10 10 10 30
2. Oiva Lukkari OP-P 9 10 19