BARENTS CUP 2010
Final results: Competitions
W 14 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. All
1. Anna Lipina RUS 7 7 9 10 9 9 37
2. Iina Väyrynen FIN 10 10 20
2. Dormanen Birgitte NOR 10 10 20
4. Iida-Maria Marjoniemi FIN 9 9 18
5. Margareta Skidskaja RUS 8 8 16
5. Njuolla Linn Birgitte NOR 8 8 16
7. Viklund Hanne NOR 7 6 13
8. Fredriksen Andrine NOR 6 5 11
9. Elizaveta Hreptugova RUS 10 10
10. Hensema Vilde Eriksen NOR 7 7
M 14 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. All
1. Alexei Samodov RUS 3 3 7 9 1 1 22
2. Martin Vangen NOR 10 9 19
2. Sigbjorn Edoy NOR 9 10 19
4. Anton Bulba RUS 10 8 18
5. Jussi Pesonen FIN 7 10 17
6. Artem Klimenko RUS 6 8 1 1 16
7. Vetle Brekmo NOR 8 7 15
8. Juriy Vasin RUS 7 8 15
9. Maksim Solozobov RUS 8 6 14
10. Severi Huhtala FIN 5 9 14
11. Aleksandr Naniev RUS 10 1 1 12
12. Taneli Tepsa FIN 4 7 11
13. Aleksei Asanovich RUS 10 10
14. Artem Chernykh RUS 6 4 10
15. Simon Aleks. Govasli NOR 6 4 10
16. Mathias Berg NOR 4 6 10
17. Vitaly Romanik RUS 9 9
18. Eero Vuollet FIN 9 9
19. Artem Melnikov RUS 8 8
20. Sindre Einmo NOR 5 1 6
21. Remi Andreas Njuolla NOR 3 3 6
22. Joonas Salminen FIN 5 5
23. Mats Eliassen NOR 5 5
24. Mikko Moilanen FIN 1 2 3
25. Håkon Gronn NOR 2 1 3
26. Jovnna Ande Henriksen NOR 1 2 3
27. Aleksi Näyhä  FIN 2 2
28. Anders Boine Verstad NOR 1 1 2
W 16 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. All
1. Sofia Manninen FIN 10 10 20
1. Edoy Solveig NOR 10 10 20
3. Irina Pryadko RUS 9 10 19
4. Skansen Marie Jakola NOR 9 8 17
5. Blix Runa Simonsen NOR 8 9 17
6. Margarita Raud RUS 10 10
M 16 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. All
1. Ville Pesonen FIN 8 10 6 10 34
2. Iiro Väyrynen FIN 9 8 10 4 31
3. Dmitrii Jiznenko RUS 7 7 8 8 30
4. Maxim Koshelev RUS 6 7 4 9 26
5. Alexei Ognev RUS 7 6 3 5 1 21
6. Audun Erikstad NOR 10 10 20
7. Arno Hämäläinen FIN 10 9 19
8. Krister Aaen Pedersen NOR 9 9 18
9. Evgenii Shasherin RUS 8 8 16
10. Sergei Artemov RUS 2 6 3 3 14
11. Andreas Jensen NOR 7 6 13
12. Patrick Lonhaug NOR 6 7 13
13. Artem Simonov RUS 10 2 12
14. Maksim Prokopenko RUS 1 3 2 4 10
15. Martin Hojem NOR 5 2 7
16. Dmitrii Sidorenko RUS 5 1 6
17. Ole Viktor Ravna NOR 1 5 6
18. Daniel Berg NOR 4 4
19. Pavel Chehov RUS 1 1 2
20. Semen Filippychev RUS 1 1
W 18 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. All
1. Alina Ivanina RUS 10 10 20
2. Ida Marie Vangen NOR 10 9 19
2. Kjersti Iversen NOR 9 10 19
4. Violetta Zykina RUS 9 9 18
5. Mariya Hismetova RUS 8 8
6. Tine Dahl Andersen NOR 8 8
M 18 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. All
1. Anatoli Zhuravlev RUS 7 8 6 6 9 7 31
2. Juri Zhuravlev RUS 8 7 5 7 8 6 30
3. Pavel Sazonov RUS 6 6 4 5 10 5 27
4. Eemeli Välimaa FIN 10 10 20
5. Ivan Selivanov RUS 10 10 20
6. Aleksandr Novoselov RUS 9 9 18
7. Oula Jokiranta FIN 9 9 18
8. Anton Kashirin RUS 8 8 16
9. Daniel Stock NOR 10 10
10. Peter Andersen NOR 9 9
11. Sondre Hensema NOR 8 8
12. Mihail Bondarenko RUS 7 7
W Elite 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. All
1. Ljudmila Tepleneva RUS 7 6 9 8 1 1 30
2. Mariya Bykova RUS 10 10 20
2. Anne-Katrine Meland NOR 10 10 20
4. Riinamaria Hongisto FIN 10 9 19
5. Diana Kornilova RUS 8 9 17
6. Elena Balakina RUS 9 7 16
7. Mira Lehtoranta FIN 8 8 16
8. Monica Wickstrom NOR 8 7 15
9. Olga Lipina RUS 6 5 2 1 14
10. Siri Hildonen NOR 6 8 14
11. Eli Hege Hansen NOR 7 5 12
12. Christine Simonsen Blix NOR 9 2 11
13. Rosa Törmänen FIN 10 10
14. Merete Jaeger NOR 5 4 9
15. Rakel Kristine Henriksen NOR 9 9
16. Lyudmila Vasileva RUS 7 7
17. Raisa Kuznecova RUS 6 1 7
18. Lill Hildonen NOR 4 3 7
19. Lisa Gresseth NOR 6 6
20. Aila Biret Selfors NOR 3 3
21. Målfrid Paltto NOR 1 1
22. Galina Rydseleva RUS 1 1
23. Larissa Samodova RUS 1 1
24. Tatiana Kulebyakina RUS 1 1
25. Lill Tove Fredriksen NOR 1 1
M Elite 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. All
1. Antti Kulmala FIN 9 10 5 9 33
2. Ole Henrik Somby NOR 9 8 5 5 27
3. Aike Selfors NOR 7 10 9 26
3. Sergei Golovko RUS 5 9 6 6 26
5. Espen Amundsen NOR 10 8 18
6. August Jensen NOR 8 10 18
7. Antti Räty FIN 10 7 17
8. Esa Mustonen FIN 8 7 15
9. Jakob Palmer Meland NOR 8 6 14
10. Valerii Vizer RUS 8 5 13
11. Kjell Harald Horn NOR 9 4 13
12. Steinar Rasmussen NOR 6 7 13
13. Lieven De Rycke FIN 10 10
14. Vladimir Statsjuk RUS 1 6 1 1 9
15. Jarmo Levo FIN 6 3 9
16. Ossi Törmänen FIN 8 8
17. Timofei Baev RUS 4 4 8
18. Janne Kouri FIN 7 7
19. Ivan Shertsnev RUS 4 2 6
20. Denis Kondyrev RUS 2 4 6
21. Esa Loukusa FIN 5 5
22. Ivan Lazarev RUS 1 1 3 5
23. Lars Erlandsen NOR 4 1 5
24. Kenneth Brekmo NOR 3 1 4
25. Aleksei Grislov RUS 3 1 4
26. Sergei Zykin RUS 3 1 4
27. Vadim Terehov RUS 2 1 3
28. Victor Chernov RUS 1 2 3
29. Morten Pettersen NOR 3 3
30. Juhan Niilas Wigelius NOR 2 1 3
31. Erik Skrerven Borvik NOR 1 1 2
32. Andrei Nemcov RUS 1 1 2
33. Pavel Sobolev RUS 1 1 2
34. John Tommy Vornes NOR 2 2
35. Jorgen Wickstrom NOR 1 1
36. Evgenii Yanishevskii RUS 1 1
37. Vladimir Derevyanko RUS 1 1
38. Ilya Tyuterev RUS 1 1
39. Kyrre Wisloff NOR 1 1
M 40 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. All
1. Timo Karvonen FIN 4 10 10 10 34
2. Petri Pesonen FIN 6 7 9 9 31
3. Andrei Lobashkov RUS 1 4 6 7 8 3 25
3. Pavel Samodov RUS 1 3 5 8 9 1 25
5. Markku Väyrynen FIN 7 5 8 4 24
6. Panu Kotilainen FIN 9 9 18
7. Markku Henriksson FIN 8 8 16
8. Andrei Pozdeev RUS 7 6 13
9. Aimo Luiro FIN 10 10
10. Jorund Greibrokk NOR 10 10
11. Kjetil Johansen NOR 10 10
12. Sergei Tkachuk RUS 1 2 3 3 9
13. Mihail Smolkin RUS 1 3 5 9
14. Stein Joks NOR 9 9
15. Hannu Marjoniemi FIN 2 6 8
16. Jorn Thorvaldsen NOR 8 8
17. Per Torleiv Ravna NOR 7 7
18. Valerii Chuprov RUS 4 2 6
19. Idar Morten Vangen NOR 6 6
20. Petri Åkerman FIN 5 5
21. Steinar Gilberg NOR 5 5
22. Helge Eriksen NOR 4 4
23. Hannu Jänkälä FIN 3 3
24. Tom Erik Erikstad NOR 2 2
25. Pekka Välimaa FIN 1 1
26. Matti Koivisto FIN 1 1
27. Matti Tanninen FIN 1 1
28. John Njarga NOR 1 1
M 50 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. All
1. Pekka Hartikka FIN 10 10 10 10 40
2. Igor Kuznetsov RUS 5 6 8 3 1 22
3. Anatolii Maslov RUS 7 7 5 1 20
3. Svein Are Hansen NOR 10 10 20
5. Keijo Hongisto FIN 9 9 18
6. Aleksandr Knyajev RUS 8 9 17
7. Valeri Savaljev RUS 8 8 16
8. Anatolii Lipin RUS 4 6 4 1 15
9. Gunnar Jakobsen NOR 9 5 14
10. Aleksei Baburin RUS 6 7 13
11. Frank Torleif Mathisen NOR 7 6 13
12. Trond Arild Amundsen NOR 8 3 11
13. Vladimir Komarov RUS 9 9
14. John Petter Harila NOR 9 9
15. Reidulf Waksvik NOR 6 2 8
16. Nils A. Eliassen NOR 8 8
17. Timo Riihiniemi FIN 7 7
18. Gunnar Kjellmo NOR 7 7
19. Sergei Vyatkin RUS 5 5
20. Vladimir Rozov RUS 4 4
21. Stein Erik Sorensen NOR 4 4
22. Vladimir Budnikov RUS 2 2
23. Ronald Berg NOR 1 1
24. Oddleif Gronn NOR 1 1
25. Randulf Marvik NOR 1 1