Alamäkiajo Nappulakumicup 2010

Pisteet 2/5 osakilpailun jälkeen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet ELITE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

2

3

4

5

Yhteensä

 

1

Aki Romppanen

MTBCF

13

17

 

 

 

30

 

2

Joonas Riihelä

Kangasalan Kisa

10

20

 

 

 

30

 

3

Aki Färm

dhT / Hi5Bikes

20

 

 

 

 

20

 

4

Olli Alanko

Korson Kaiku / Team Solid Bikes

17

 

 

 

 

17

 

5

Eikku Luttinen

dhT

15

 

 

 

 

15

 

6

Arto Ilmonen

SavoMTB

 

15

 

 

 

15

 

7

Sami Inkinen

SavoMTB

 

13

 

 

 

13

 

8

Jouni Jalkanen

dhT

11

 

 

 

 

11

 

9

Santeri Siltala

Kymi Anti-Flow

 

11

 

 

 

11

 

10

Niko Happonen

SavoMTB

 

10

 

 

 

10

 

11

Juuso Pihlaja

HyPy

9

 

 

 

 

9

 

12

Anssi Koskinen

Riihimäen kv

8

 

 

 

 

8

 

13

Janne Tuovinen

Retkikunta Messilä Racing

7

 

 

 

 

7

 

14

Niko Länsiö

HyPy

6

 

 

 

 

6

 

15

Mikko Jokinen

TABC

5

 

 

 

 

5

 

16

Kasper Nyman

Turku Dead Sailors / Manfredbikes

4

 

 

 

 

4

 

17

Antti Pajunen

Tawast Cycling Club

3

 

 

 

 

3

 

18

Mikko Hallikainen

Retkikunta Messilä Racing

2

 

 

 

 

2

 

19

Kari Kähärä

Kymi Anti-Flow

2

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Juha Jaakkola

dhT

11

20

 

 

 

31

 

2

Miikka Lehtinen

Starless Downhill Racing Team

20

 

 

 

 

20

 

3

Joonas Savolainen

dhT

17

 

 

 

 

17

 

4

Mikko Nieminen

RidingJKL

 

17

 

 

 

17

 

5

Mika Sukanen

HyPy

15

 

 

 

 

15

 

6

Antti Lampen

HyPy

13

 

 

 

 

13

 

7

Tuomo Kivekäs

dhT

10

 

 

 

 

10

 

8

Olli Majalahti

dhT

9

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Arto Vähä-Antila

HyPy

17

15

 

 

 

32

 

2

Jere Linnero

HyPy

15

17

 

 

 

32

 

3

Mikael Rintala

HyPy

10

20

 

 

 

30

 

4

Ville Ormo

dhT / Manfredbikes

20

 

 

 

 

20

 

5

Aleksi Salojärvi

dhT

13

 

 

 

 

13

 

6

Toni Ruusunen

Kangasalan Kisa

11

 

 

 

 

11

 

7

Pyry Räty

dhT

9

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Niko Ronkainen

MTBCF

15

15

 

 

 

30

 

2

Meeme Kuuse

MTBCF

20

 

 

 

 

20

 

3

Marko Kiviranta

Kymi Anti-Flow

 

20

 

 

 

20

 

4

Karri Koskitanner

Kangasalan Kisa

17

 

 

 

 

17

 

5

Petro Partanen

SavoMTB

 

17

 

 

 

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Eetu Ropilo

Retkikunta Messilä Racing

20

17

 

 

 

37

 

2

Aku Linnero

HyPy

15

20

 

 

 

35

 

3

Joni Uusitalo

HyPy

11

13

 

 

 

24

 

4

Atte Atrava

Turun Slalomseura

8

15

 

 

 

23

 

5

Valtteri Kainulainen

HyPy

17

 

 

 

 

17

 

6

Henri Lehtiö

HyPy

6

11

 

 

 

17

 

7

Henrik Karttunen

HyPy

5

9

 

 

 

14

 

8

Jerri Lukkarinen

dhT

13

 

 

 

 

13

 

9

Anton Waldén

dhT

10

 

 

 

 

10

 

10

Väinö Haajanen

 

 

10

 

 

 

10

 

11

Kaapo Koivuniemi

dhT

9

 

 

 

 

9

 

12

Arttu Laine

dhT

7

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Akseli Aula

dhT

20

 

 

 

 

20

 

2

Veikka Sakki

HyPy

 

20

 

 

 

20

 

3

Tomi Miettinen

SavoMTB

 

17

 

 

 

17

 

4

Eino Haajanen

dhT

 

15

 

 

 

15

 

5

Tuomas Mervola

RidingJKL

 

13

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pia Höckert

MTBCF

20

17

 

 

 

37

 

2

Katja Lähteinen

Tabc/Starless Downhill

 

20

 

 

 

20

 

3

Outi Marttila

MTBCF

17

 

 

 

 

17

 

4

Ulla Elovaara

MTBCF

15

 

 

 

 

15